1 | Tampere (147) | 23:56 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 23:56 | ||
2 | Pirkkala (135) | +1 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 23:58 | ||
3 | Lahti 2 (124) | +20 | Aapo Granqvist | 24:17 | ||
4 | Lappeenranta (126) | +38 | Vertti Myllärinen | 24:35 | ||
5 | Oulu (131) | +56 | Severi Similä | 24:53 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinna (111) | +1:30 | Valtteri Rantala | 25:26 | ||
7 | Espoo (101) | +1:32 | Jussi Raasakka | 25:28 | ||
8 | Helsinki (105) | +1:44 | Emilia Tala | 25:40 | ||
9 | Tampere 2 (148) | +2:40 | Aapo Liponkoski | 26:37 | ||
10 | Porvoo (137) | +2:48 | Elias Lönnström | 26:45 | ||
11 | Jämsä (115) | +3:39 | Juho Virkajärvi | 27:36 | ||
12 | Paimio (133) | +3:40 | Jaana Haapala | 27:37 | ||
13 | Lahti (123) | +3:43 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 27:40 | ||
14 | Kotka (122) | +3:45 | Ida Heikkinen | 27:41 | ||
15 | Helsinki 2 (106) | +3:49 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 27:46 | ||
16 | Helsinki 3 (107) | +3:51 | Katariina Sallila | 27:48 | ||
17 | Rovaniemi (141) | +5:02 | Emma-leena Portimojärvi | 28:59 | ||
18 | Järvenpää (116) | +5:15 | Mikael Koivisto | 29:11 | ||
19 | Raasepori 2 (140) | +5:15 | Florian Fritzen | 29:12 | ||
20 | Nokia/Seinäjoki (Y) (129) | +5:18 | Leevi Mutikainen | 29:15 | ||
21 | Kangasala (117) | +5:18 | Venla Heinimaa | 29:15 | ||
22 | Forssa (104) | +5:23 | Siiri Julkunen | 29:20 | ||
23 | Nurmijärvi (130) | +5:30 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 29:27 | ||
24 | Paimio 2 (134) | +5:37 | Aapo Virtanen | 29:34 | ||
25 | Kirkkonummi 2 (120) | +5:39 | Topias Mäkelä | 29:36 | ||
26 | Pirkkala 2 (136) | +7:29 | Jere Simola | 31:25 | ||
27 | Jyväskylä (114) | +7:54 | Sara Sorri | 31:51 | ||
28 | Kirkkonummi (119) | +7:58 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 31:55 | ||
29 | Ulvila (150) | +8:00 | Paavo Lahti | 31:57 | ||
30 | Porvoo/Loppi (Y) 2 (138) | +8:07 | Anton Liukkonen | 32:04 | ||
31 | Espoo 2 (102) | +8:57 | Benjamin Korento | 32:53 | ||
32 | Mikkeli 2 (128) | +10:06 | Alpo Paajanen | 34:02 | ||
33 | Mikkeli (127) | +10:07 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 34:03 | ||
34 | Seinäjoki (143) | +10:31 | Emilia Melender | 34:27 | ||
35 | Hyvinkää (110) | +11:01 | Nea Åberg | 34:58 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinna/Seinäjoki (Y) 2 (112) | +11:24 | Tuomas Leinamo | 35:21 | ||
37 | Tampere 3 (149) | +11:27 | Salla Valio | 35:23 | ||
38 | Vantaa (151) | +11:38 | Ida Nyman | 35:34 | ||
39 | Rovaniemi 2 (142) | +11:45 | Enni Petrelius | 35:42 | ||
40 | Sotkamo (146) | +11:52 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 35:49 | ||
41 | Joensuu/Lahti (Y) (113) | +12:04 | Marikki Juntunen | 36:01 | ||
42 | Kangasala 2 (118) | +12:39 | Siiri Pajula | 36:35 | ||
43 | Sipoo (145) | +14:19 | Max Määttä | 38:16 | ||
44 | Oulu 2 (132) | +16:16 | Ilona Jaatinen | 40:13 | ||
45 | Laihia/Jyväskylä (Y) (125) | +18:30 | Siiri Oikarainen | 42:27 | ||
46 | Raasepori (139) | +20:53 | Cilia Sandell | 44:50 | ||
47 | Espoo 3 (103) | +22:52 | Antti Laatu | 46:49 |