KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

H9RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,9/2,6 km
 
1.   Eemi Vilska Espoo    12:02:00   7:27 (1)  8:18  
2.   Mikki Kankaanpää Espoo    12:41:00   8:48 (2)  9:42  
3.   Kasper Hilo Espoo    11:42:00   8:49 (3)  9:44  
4.   Elmeri Lång Kuopio    12:12:00   9:10 (4)  9:59  
5.   Aatos Multala Nurmijärvi    12:05:00   9:11 (5)  10:06  
6.   Eero Siivonen Pirkkala    11:47:00   9:21 (6)  10:13  
7.   Joona Vuorenmaa Ylöjärvi    11:07:00   9:29 (7)  10:19  
8.   Joona Kivistö Tampere    12:06:00   9:29 (7)  10:21  
9.   Onni Lepistö Hattula    11:24:00   9:32 (9)  10:28  
10.   Vili Kantelinen Hausjärvi    12:00:00      10:37  
11.   Kalle Seppälä Jämsä    11:45:00   9:48 (10)  10:44  
12.   Joakim Savinainen Kurikka    11:51:00   9:55 (11)  10:50  
13.   Johannes Orhanen Kurikka    11:18:00   10:01 (12)  10:53  
14.   Otso Tomula Pori    11:10:00   10:09 (14)  10:58  
15.   Vilho Syrjälä Tammela    12:04:00   10:07 (13)  11:01  
16.   Eelis Jauho Lappeenranta    11:19:00   10:10 (15)  11:08  
17.   Veeti Viippola Oulu    11:16:00   10:27 (17)  11:18  
18.   Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäki    11:28:00   10:26 (16)  11:20  
18.   Aatu Haikama Hämeenlinna    11:30:00   10:28 (19)  11:20  
20.   Iivari Heino Jyväskylä    11:31:00   10:29 (20)  11:22  
21.   Lauri Sorsa Sotkamo    12:21:00   10:27 (17)  11:25  
22.   Eevert Nurmela Lahti    12:37:00   10:46 (21)  11:43  
23.   Aaro Lahdenperä Paimio    11:33:00   10:48 (22)  11:56  
24.   Tuukka Valtonen Helsinki    11:15:00   11:02 (23)  12:02  
25.   Jonas Packalen Kirkkonummi    11:27:00   11:27 (24)  12:21  
26.   Henrik Ahoniemi Hyvinkää    11:14:00   11:27 (24)  12:24  
27.   Aapo Rintamäki Pirkkala    12:43:00   11:31 (26)  12:28  
28.   Voitto Backman Kangasala    12:20:00   11:39 (29)  12:33  
29.   Niilo Närhi Jyväskylä    12:50:00   11:31 (26)  12:36  
30.   Roy Thomsson Sipoo    12:42:00   11:44 (30)  12:39  
31.   Luukas Koivisto Järvenpää    11:06:00   11:49 (31)  12:42  
32.   Lauri Kullberg Sipoo    11:04:00   11:38 (28)  12:43  
33.   Ohto Mäkelä Saarijärvi    12:13:00   11:57 (32)  12:52  
34.   Veikka Korhonen Lappeenranta    11:49:00   12:05 (35)  13:02  
35.   Emil Airaksinen Valkeakoski    11:48:00   12:01 (34)  13:03  
36.   Olli Pohjalainen Hamina    11:23:00   12:00 (33)  13:06  
37.   Eero Martomaa Espoo    11:21:00   12:12 (37)  13:09  
38.   Elias Kämäräinen Jyväskylä    12:16:00   12:15 (38)  13:13  
39.   Lauri Raunio Asikkala    11:40:00   12:10 (36)  13:14  
40.   Eino Liuha Kangasala    11:50:00   12:24 (40)  13:21  
41.   Sisu Bonden Nokia    11:13:00   12:22 (39)  13:24  
42.   Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamo    11:36:00   12:26 (41)  13:26  
43.   Topias Immonen Hämeenlinna    11:56:00   12:31 (42)  13:29  
44.   Aarne Pitkänen Nurmijärvi    11:05:00   12:34 (44)  13:32  
45.   Leo Ekqvist Lohja    11:20:00   12:41 (46)  13:33  
46.   Miko Väistökoski Tampere    11:11:00   12:42 (47)  13:36  
47.   Eemil Sulonen Rauma    12:48:00   12:33 (43)  13:37  
48.   Joona Puurunen Oulu    12:18:00   12:35 (45)  13:38  
49.   Julian Tolkkinen Espoo    11:03:00   12:49 (49)  13:45  
50.   Niila Wahlsten Paimio    12:52:00   12:47 (48)  13:56  
51.   Roope Kauppila Ylöjärvi    12:07:00   12:57 (50)  14:03  
52.   Antti Lehtimäki Eurajoki    11:41:00   13:10 (51)  14:07  
53.   Juho Puumila Kurikka    12:15:00   13:20 (53)  14:11  
54.   Leo Ryhänen Mikkeli    11:32:00   13:19 (52)  14:20  
55.   Pate Möhköi Hämeenlinna    11:02:00   13:35 (54)  14:31  
56.   Joona Ketonen Orimattila    12:34:00   13:36 (55)  14:40  
57.   Ilari Bister Hyvinkää    12:09:00   13:40 (57)  14:42  
58.   Aleksi Helin Sipoo    11:34:00   13:38 (56)  14:50  
58.   Sisu Harjamäki Helsinki    11:38:00   13:51 (59)  14:50  
60.   Voima Kenttä Espoo    12:26:00   13:46 (58)  15:04  
61.   Mikael Pajukoski Kangasala    11:22:00   14:27 (62)  15:23  
62.   Samra Dardas Ikaalinen    11:52:00   14:23 (60)  15:26  
63.   Hermanni Latonummi Hollola    12:24:00   14:33 (63)  15:27  
64.   Veikko Kivelä Lappeenranta    12:03:00   14:26 (61)  15:29  
65.   Eemeli Hakkarainen Sotkamo    11:09:00   14:42 (64)  15:45  
66.   Aaro Ala-Jaskara Ylöjärvi    11:39:00   14:44 (65)  15:53  
67.   Niilo Urpalainen Hamina    12:39:00   14:53 (68)  15:57  
67.   Veikka Vähänen Riihimäki    12:47:00   14:46 (66)  15:57  
69.   Elmo Lintunen Lappeenranta    12:29:00   14:58 (69)  16:05  
70.   Oliver Koponen Paimio    12:10:00   15:03 (71)  16:07  
71.   Arttu Hautamäki Alavus    12:35:00   14:51 (67)  16:08  
72.   Martti Somppi Saarijärvi    11:17:00   14:58 (69)  16:10  
73.   Valtteri Sundberg Kirkkonummi    12:28:00   15:11 (72)  16:18  
74.   Eeli Kallio Hamina    11:59:00   15:23 (74)  16:21  
75.   Johannes Hoskari Alavus    12:01:00   15:17 (73)  16:22  
76.   Simi Niemelä Hämeenkyrö    12:36:00   15:28 (75)  16:32  
77.   Joonatan Martikainen Kangasala    12:45:00   15:57 (78)  16:56  
78.   Naasir Musse Helsinki    12:46:00   15:46 (76)  16:59  
79.   Viljami Asikainen Lappeenranta    11:01:00   15:56 (77)  17:13  
80.   Touko Manninen Luumäki    11:46:00   16:21 (79)  17:24  
81.   Kaapo Ojanen Lapua    12:17:00   16:23 (80)  17:34  
82.   Julius Länsivuori Lappeenranta    11:25:00   16:37 (82)  17:40  
83.   Iivari Ala-Honkola Kuortane    12:08:00   16:31 (81)  17:48  
84.   Vinski Räihä Mikkeli    12:31:00   16:56 (83)  18:06  
85.   Jaakko Puumila Kurikka    12:40:00   17:32 (84)  18:37  
86.   Eelis Jacobsson Tuusula    12:30:00   18:11 (86)  19:22  
87.   Santtu Rintamäki Helsinki    11:55:00   18:25 (87)  19:35  
88.   Asle Mäkitalo Rovaniemi    11:44:00   18:28 (88)  19:40  
89.   Topias Jauho Lappeenranta    12:44:00   18:39 (89)  19:46  
90.   Lassi Ekström Turku    11:58:00   18:56 (90)  20:02  
91.   Marcus Liski Porvoo    12:32:00   19:05 (91)  20:23  
92.   Linus Koskinen Sipoo    12:14:00   19:51 (92)  20:59  
93.   Eemeli Mäki-Laurila Punkalaidun    11:37:00   20:14 (93)  21:19  
94.   Sebastian Backman Kirkkonummi    11:57:00   20:37 (94)  21:38  
95.   Joel Rautio Lappeenranta    12:11:00   20:40 (95)  21:47  
96.   Viljami Lehtinen Salo    12:25:00   20:44 (96)  21:56  
97.   Kaapo Laitio Alavus    11:35:00   21:49 (97)  23:03  
98.   Aaro Hautamäki Alavus    11:08:00   22:04 (98)  23:11  
99.   Eemeli Lehtonen Hämeenlinna    12:33:00   22:06 (99)  23:18  
100.   Paavo Ala-Jaskara Ylöjärvi    12:38:00   24:21 (100)  25:27  
101.   Roope Mikkola Kuortane    11:12:00   25:55 (101)  27:07  
102.   Eero Karttila Lieto    12:27:00   27:28 (102)  28:37  
103.   Emil Halkilahti Salo    11:26:00   27:51 (104)  28:57  
104.   Ivar Bäckblom Sipoo    11:53:00   27:49 (103)  29:08  
104.   Akseli Lähteenmäki Eura    12:23:00   18:05 (85)  29:08  
106.   Peetu Rintamäki Helsinki    12:22:00   28:40 (105)  29:55  
107.   Eino Leskinen Kirkkonummi    12:51:00   29:03 (106)  30:07  
   vac53     11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Pauli Aalto Lieto    11:29:00      ei läht.  
   vac52     11:43:00      ei läht.  
   Elmo Karvonen Kouvola    11:54:00      ei läht.  
   vac54     12:19:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomas Örn Kärkölä    12:49:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English