KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

H11TR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsä
51 (1)
2:18 (1)
1:27 (2)
5:33 (1)
3:15 (1)
7:30 (1)
1:57 (1)
9:09 (1)
1:39 (4)
10:34 (1)
1:25 (8)
11:24 (1)
50 (9)
11:24  Aapo Virkajärvi
2   Tommi Sivill
Jyväskylä
1:01 (4)
2:29 (2)
1:28 (3)
6:00 (2)
3:31 (2)
8:16 (2)
2:16 (3)
9:43 (2)
1:27 (1)
10:59 (2)
1:16 (1)
11:45 (2)
46 (1)
11:45  Tommi Sivill
3   Anton Kemppi
Nurmijärvi
1:24 (32)
2:38 (4)
1:14 (1)
6:12 (3)
3:34 (3)
8:19 (3)
2:07 (2)
9:51 (3)
1:32 (2)
11:08 (3)
1:17 (2)
11:56 (3)
48 (3)
11:56  Anton Kemppi
4   Rasmus Töyrylä
Pyhtää
1:01 (4)
2:42 (5)
1:41 (7)
6:27 (4)
3:45 (5)
8:46 (4)
2:19 (5)
10:23 (4)
1:37 (3)
12:25 (4)
2:02 (36)
13:11 (4)
46 (1)
13:11  Rasmus Töyrylä
5   Lauri Lakanen
Jyväskylä
1:16 (19)
2:55 (9)
1:39 (6)
6:45 (7)
3:50 (7)
9:14 (7)
2:29 (7)
11:03 (6)
1:49 (8)
12:37 (5)
1:34 (13)
13:26 (5)
49 (5)
13:26  Lauri Lakanen
6   Karri Kuusinen
Kirkkonummi
1:17 (22)
3:00 (12)
1:43 (9)
6:46 (8)
3:46 (6)
9:13 (6)
2:27 (6)
11:27 (8)
2:14 (28)
12:46 (6)
1:19 (3)
13:35 (6)
49 (5)
13:35  Karri Kuusinen
7   Oliver Hellstedt
Kirkkonummi
59 (2)
2:47 (7)
1:48 (13)
6:29 (5)
3:42 (4)
9:28 (8)
2:59 (16)
11:15 (7)
1:47 (7)
12:49 (7)
1:34 (13)
13:40 (7)
51 (12)
13:40  Oliver Hellstedt
8   Tuomas Kuusinen
Kirkkonummi
1:01 (4)
2:37 (3)
1:36 (5)
6:33 (6)
3:56 (9)
8:49 (5)
2:16 (3)
10:51 (5)
2:02 (18)
12:52 (8)
2:01 (35)
13:43 (8)
51 (12)
13:43  Tuomas Kuusinen
9   Olavi Kiiski
Kotka
1:08 (8)
2:43 (6)
1:35 (4)
7:15 (9)
4:32 (14)
10:22 (11)
3:07 (19)
12:04 (9)
1:42 (5)
13:25 (9)
1:21 (4)
14:14 (9)
49 (5)
14:14  Olavi Kiiski
10   Ossi Saarela
Kotka
1:03 (7)
3:25 (19)
2:22 (38)
7:19 (10)
3:54 (8)
9:58 (9)
2:39 (10)
12:20 (10)
2:22 (36)
13:49 (10)
1:29 (11)
14:37 (10)
48 (3)
14:37  Ossi Saarela
11   Antti Isoherranen
Kirkkonummi
1:19 (24)
3:10 (14)
1:51 (14)
7:55 (16)
4:45 (20)
10:26 (12)
2:31 (8)
12:21 (11)
1:55 (11)
14:05 (11)
1:44 (23)
15:02 (11)
57 (44)
15:02  Antti Isoherranen
12   Eliel Hakanen
Rauma
1:16 (19)
2:59 (11)
1:43 (9)
7:49 (15)
4:50 (22)
11:00 (15)
3:11 (21)
12:58 (13)
1:58 (13)
14:34 (12)
1:36 (16)
15:23 (12)
49 (5)
15:23  Eliel Hakanen
13   Erik Lillqvist
Tampere
1:15 (18)
2:57 (10)
1:42 (8)
7:37 (11)
4:40 (18)
11:03 (16)
3:26 (34)
13:02 (14)
1:59 (15)
14:35 (13)
1:33 (12)
15:27 (13)
52 (20)
15:27  Erik Lillqvist
14   Väinö Haara
Vantaa
1:00 (3)
3:27 (20)
2:27 (40)
7:47 (14)
4:20 (11)
10:30 (13)
2:43 (11)
12:55 (12)
2:25 (40)
15:06 (14)
2:11 (43)
16:02 (14)
56 (38)
16:02  Väinö Haara
15   Antti Pajari
Ruokolahti
1:19 (24)
3:32 (25)
2:13 (31)
7:42 (13)
4:10 (10)
10:13 (10)
2:31 (8)
13:16 (16)
3:03 (61)
15:22 (16)
2:06 (40)
16:14 (15)
52 (20)
16:14  Antti Pajari
16   Lauri Koivula
Ulvila
1:12 (12)
3:13 (15)
2:01 (25)
8:01 (17)
4:48 (21)
11:23 (18)
3:22 (33)
13:19 (17)
1:56 (12)
15:18 (15)
1:59 (33)
16:20 (16)
1:02 (63)
16:20  Lauri Koivula
17   Sulo Saarilaakso
Virolahti
1:20 (27)
3:07 (13)
1:47 (12)
7:38 (12)
4:31 (13)
10:52 (14)
3:14 (24)
13:10 (15)
2:18 (32)
15:38 (18)
2:28 (53)
16:30 (17)
52 (20)
16:30  Sulo Saarilaakso
18   Eemeli Leskinen
Kirkkonummi
1:24 (32)
3:38 (29)
2:14 (34)
8:18 (18)
4:40 (18)
11:22 (17)
3:04 (17)
13:29 (18)
2:07 (23)
15:36 (17)
2:07 (41)
16:37 (18)
1:01 (60)
16:37  Eemeli Leskinen
19   Aarne Kemppainen
Helsinki
1:13 (14)
3:44 (31)
2:31 (48)
9:05 (32)
5:21 (38)
11:52 (20)
2:47 (12)
13:52 (19)
2:00 (16)
15:46 (19)
1:54 (27)
16:42 (19)
56 (38)
16:42  Aarne Kemppainen
20   Mikael Platonov
Mikkeli
1:27 (38)
3:32 (25)
2:05 (28)
8:24 (21)
4:52 (25)
12:05 (25)
3:41 (46)
14:28 (24)
2:23 (38)
15:50 (20)
1:22 (6)
16:48 (20)
58 (49)
16:48  Mikael Platonov
21   Aapo Kuronen
Jämsä
1:21 (29)
3:16 (16)
1:55 (19)
8:18 (18)
5:02 (31)
11:52 (20)
3:34 (38)
13:52 (19)
2:00 (16)
16:06 (21)
2:14 (45)
16:57 (21)
51 (12)
16:57  Aapo Kuronen
22   Eetu Takanen
Hamina
1:35 (46)
3:48 (33)
2:13 (31)
8:51 (29)
5:03 (32)
12:25 (28)
3:34 (38)
14:52 (30)
2:27 (42)
16:13 (22)
1:21 (4)
17:12 (22)
59 (54)
17:12  Eetu Takanen
23   Mikael Saranen
Helsinki
2:29 (69)
4:22 (47)
1:53 (17)
8:59 (30)
4:37 (16)
11:57 (23)
2:58 (15)
14:41 (27)
2:44 (55)
16:22 (23)
1:41 (20)
17:24 (23)
1:02 (63)
17:24  Mikael Saranen
24   Kalle Pihkoluoma
Ylöjärvi
1:36 (48)
3:30 (24)
1:54 (18)
8:49 (28)
5:19 (37)
12:09 (27)
3:20 (32)
14:30 (25)
2:21 (34)
16:39 (24)
2:09 (42)
17:29 (24)
50 (9)
17:29  Kalle Pihkoluoma
25   Topias Lautamäki
Janakkala
1:22 (30)
3:23 (17)
2:01 (25)
8:44 (27)
5:21 (38)
11:58 (24)
3:14 (24)
14:08 (23)
2:10 (25)
16:43 (26)
2:35 (60)
17:35 (25)
52 (20)
17:35  Topias Lautamäki
26   Lauri Niininen
Veteli
1:32 (44)
3:23 (17)
1:51 (14)
8:20 (20)
4:57 (26)
12:05 (25)
3:45 (49)
14:03 (21)
1:58 (13)
16:45 (28)
2:42 (62)
17:36 (26)
51 (12)
17:36  Lauri Niininen
27   Jussi Ketonen
Orimattila
1:24 (32)
3:53 (36)
2:29 (44)
8:43 (26)
4:50 (22)
11:54 (22)
3:11 (21)
14:07 (22)
2:13 (27)
16:40 (25)
2:33 (58)
17:37 (27)
57 (44)
17:37  Jussi Ketonen
28   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamo
1:43 (54)
3:47 (32)
2:04 (27)
9:00 (31)
5:13 (33)
12:47 (35)
3:47 (50)
15:02 (31)
2:15 (30)
16:44 (27)
1:42 (21)
17:39 (28)
55 (35)
17:39  Oskari Hakkarainen
29   Aaro Lamminmäki
Lieto
1:11 (11)
3:52 (35)
2:41 (54)
9:23 (36)
5:31 (45)
12:40 (32)
3:17 (27)
14:44 (29)
2:04 (22)
16:48 (29)
2:04 (38)
17:53 (29)
1:05 (73)
17:53  Aaro Lamminmäki
30   Ilari Paajanen
Mikkeli
1:36 (48)
4:13 (45)
2:37 (53)
8:41 (25)
4:28 (12)
12:28 (30)
3:47 (50)
14:42 (28)
2:14 (28)
16:56 (30)
2:14 (45)
17:54 (30)
58 (49)
17:54  Ilari Paajanen
31   Jaakko Vaje
Kerava
1:14 (16)
3:33 (27)
2:19 (36)
9:20 (35)
5:47 (50)
13:10 (39)
3:50 (54)
15:38 (38)
2:28 (44)
17:01 (31)
1:23 (7)
18:00 (31)
59 (54)
18:00  Jaakko Vaje
32   Lauri Oja
Lapua
1:22 (30)
3:50 (34)
2:28 (42)
9:39 (39)
5:49 (51)
12:27 (29)
2:48 (13)
14:36 (26)
2:09 (24)
17:08 (32)
2:32 (57)
18:01 (32)
53 (25)
18:01  Lauri Oja
33   Samuel Jalonen
Turku
2:02 (61)
3:57 (40)
1:55 (19)
9:42 (40)
5:45 (49)
13:26 (40)
3:44 (48)
15:15 (35)
1:49 (8)
17:12 (34)
1:57 (30)
18:07 (33)
55 (35)
18:07  Samuel Jalonen
34   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahti
1:27 (38)
3:27 (20)
2:00 (24)
8:24 (21)
4:57 (26)
12:43 (34)
4:19 (60)
15:08 (32)
2:25 (40)
17:11 (33)
2:03 (37)
18:10 (34)
59 (54)
18:10  Eetu Sarkkinen
35   Aaro Kämäräinen
Jyväskylä
1:20 (27)
3:28 (23)
2:08 (29)
8:28 (24)
5:00 (29)
11:32 (19)
3:04 (17)
15:08 (32)
3:36 (72)
17:21 (36)
2:13 (44)
18:14 (35)
53 (25)
18:14  Aaro Kämäräinen
36   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvola
1:59 (60)
4:51 (58)
2:52 (58)
10:15 (46)
5:24 (40)
13:33 (42)
3:18 (29)
15:54 (40)
2:21 (34)
17:21 (36)
1:27 (9)
18:17 (36)
56 (38)
18:17  Jere Pylvänäinen
37   Juho Juva
Salo
1:29 (43)
3:42 (30)
2:13 (31)
9:15 (34)
5:33 (46)
12:55 (36)
3:40 (45)
15:27 (36)
2:32 (50)
17:25 (38)
1:58 (32)
18:18 (37)
53 (25)
18:18  Juho Juva
38   Sampo Syväterä
Nokia
1:52 (57)
6:01 (64)
4:09 (71)
11:00 (50)
4:59 (28)
13:49 (44)
2:49 (14)
15:52 (39)
2:03 (21)
17:20 (35)
1:28 (10)
18:27 (38)
1:07 (75)
18:27  Sampo Syväterä
39   Mico Määttä
Sipoo
1:28 (41)
4:36 (51)
3:08 (62)
9:51 (41)
5:15 (36)
13:40 (43)
3:49 (53)
16:32 (42)
2:52 (58)
18:10 (39)
1:38 (18)
19:07 (39)
57 (44)
19:07  Mico Määttä
40   Tuomas Ankelo
Uusikaupunki
1:27 (38)
5:41 (61)
4:14 (72)
10:20 (47)
4:39 (17)
13:27 (41)
3:07 (19)
15:29 (37)
2:02 (18)
18:19 (40)
2:50 (65)
19:21 (40)
1:02 (63)
19:21  Tuomas Ankelo
41   Elias Mäkitalo
Rovaniemi
2:05 (64)
4:27 (49)
2:22 (38)
9:56 (42)
5:29 (44)
14:33 (47)
4:37 (64)
16:35 (43)
2:02 (18)
18:30 (41)
1:55 (28)
19:23 (41)
53 (25)
19:23  Elias Mäkitalo
42   Matias Hietamäki
Seinäjoki
1:19 (24)
3:37 (28)
2:18 (35)
8:27 (23)
4:50 (22)
12:42 (33)
4:15 (58)
15:58 (41)
3:16 (66)
18:35 (42)
2:37 (61)
19:31 (42)
56 (38)
19:31  Matias Hietamäki
43   Matias Ojalainen
Imatra
1:26 (36)
3:54 (38)
2:28 (42)
10:26 (48)
6:32 (56)
13:52 (45)
3:26 (34)
17:16 (46)
3:24 (71)
19:09 (43)
1:53 (26)
20:03 (43)
54 (33)
20:03  Matias Ojalainen
44   Janne Heinonen
Nousiainen
1:37 (51)
4:06 (43)
2:29 (44)
10:06 (45)
6:00 (53)
14:12 (46)
4:06 (57)
17:13 (45)
3:01 (60)
19:12 (44)
1:59 (33)
20:11 (44)
59 (54)
20:11  Janne Heinonen
45   Santeri Kallio
Kokkola
1:08 (8)
4:38 (53)
3:30 (68)
11:34 (55)
6:56 (63)
15:09 (53)
3:35 (41)
17:00 (44)
1:51 (10)
19:14 (45)
2:14 (45)
20:12 (45)
58 (49)
20:12  Santeri Kallio
46   Jonatan Länsivuori
Lappeenranta
1:14 (16)
4:43 (56)
3:29 (67)
9:57 (43)
5:14 (35)
14:57 (50)
5:00 (69)
17:37 (50)
2:40 (53)
19:16 (46)
1:39 (19)
20:24 (46)
1:08 (78)
20:24  Jonatan Länsivuori
47   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsinki
1:57 (59)
3:53 (36)
1:56 (21)
11:48 (57)
7:55 (71)
15:06 (52)
3:18 (29)
17:22 (48)
2:16 (31)
19:41 (47)
2:19 (48)
20:34 (47)
53 (25)
20:34  Väinö Länsiluoto
48   Veeti Ojanen
Lapua
3:03 (75)
6:05 (65)
3:02 (61)
11:33 (54)
5:28 (43)
14:46 (48)
3:13 (23)
17:16 (46)
2:30 (46)
19:44 (48)
2:28 (53)
20:45 (48)
1:01 (60)
20:45  Veeti Ojanen
49   Tuomas Vuorensola
Kirkkonummi
1:37 (51)
3:58 (41)
2:21 (37)
9:23 (36)
5:25 (41)
12:58 (37)
3:35 (41)
15:10 (34)
2:12 (26)
19:44 (48)
4:34 (80)
20:47 (49)
1:03 (68)
20:47  Tuomas Vuorensola
49   Juho Rosenström
Kangasala
1:17 (22)
4:06 (43)
2:49 (56)
9:06 (33)
5:00 (29)
12:38 (31)
3:32 (36)
18:13 (53)
5:35 (79)
19:56 (52)
1:43 (22)
20:47 (49)
51 (12)
20:47  Juho Rosenström
51   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahti
1:36 (48)
3:27 (20)
1:51 (14)
12:16 (60)
8:49 (72)
15:33 (55)
3:17 (27)
18:05 (52)
2:32 (50)
19:54 (51)
1:49 (25)
20:48 (51)
54 (33)
20:48  Timo Koivuniemi
52   Samu Vuorela
Espoo
1:49 (55)
4:25 (48)
2:36 (52)
11:10 (51)
6:45 (61)
14:48 (49)
3:38 (43)
17:52 (51)
3:04 (63)
19:48 (50)
1:56 (29)
20:52 (52)
1:04 (70)
20:52  Samu Vuorela
53   Aaro Hämäläinen
Kangasala
1:38 (53)
4:19 (46)
2:41 (54)
11:15 (52)
6:56 (63)
14:58 (51)
3:43 (47)
17:25 (49)
2:27 (42)
20:22 (53)
2:57 (66)
21:19 (53)
57 (44)
21:19  Aaro Hämäläinen
54   Max Seppä
Jyväskylä
4:29 (77)
6:27 (70)
1:58 (22)
13:04 (64)
6:37 (57)
16:51 (59)
3:47 (50)
19:21 (58)
2:30 (46)
21:41 (55)
2:20 (49)
22:31 (54)
50 (9)
22:31  Max Seppä
55   Henrik Juntunen
Joensuu
1:51 (56)
4:02 (42)
2:11 (30)
9:27 (38)
5:25 (41)
13:01 (38)
3:34 (38)
18:52 (56)
5:51 (80)
21:38 (54)
2:46 (63)
22:38 (55)
1:00 (59)
22:38  Henrik Juntunen
56   Eeli Ylä-Rautio
Alavus
2:30 (70)
4:29 (50)
1:59 (23)
10:05 (44)
5:36 (47)
15:44 (56)
5:39 (72)
18:15 (54)
2:31 (49)
21:48 (56)
3:33 (76)
22:56 (56)
1:08 (78)
22:56  Eeli Ylä-Rautio
57   Peetu Malmström
Nurmijärvi
2:37 (71)
5:58 (62)
3:21 (65)
11:38 (56)
5:40 (48)
15:31 (54)
3:53 (55)
18:50 (55)
3:19 (69)
22:06 (57)
3:16 (70)
22:59 (57)
53 (25)
22:59  Peetu Malmström
58   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieska
3:35 (76)
6:05 (65)
2:30 (46)
12:00 (59)
5:55 (52)
16:45 (58)
4:45 (66)
19:09 (57)
2:24 (39)
22:25 (58)
3:16 (70)
23:17 (58)
52 (20)
23:17  Jami Sipilä
59   Akseli Kellman
Mikkeli
1:10 (10)
2:54 (8)
1:44 (11)
14:18 (67)
11:24 (77)
17:36 (64)
3:18 (29)
20:53 (64)
3:17 (67)
22:29 (59)
1:36 (16)
23:25 (59)
56 (38)
23:25  Akseli Kellman
60   Topi Virtanen
Paimio
1:28 (41)
3:55 (39)
2:27 (40)
14:27 (68)
10:32 (76)
18:30 (67)
4:03 (56)
20:58 (65)
2:28 (44)
22:32 (61)
1:34 (13)
23:31 (60)
59 (54)
23:31  Topi Virtanen
61   Taavi Kettunen
Nurmijärvi
1:32 (44)
4:50 (57)
3:18 (64)
12:23 (61)
7:33 (70)
16:59 (61)
4:36 (63)
19:34 (59)
2:35 (52)
22:31 (60)
2:57 (66)
23:35 (61)
1:04 (70)
23:35  Taavi Kettunen
62   Einar Vickholm
Lapinjärvi
6:07 (80)
9:00 (73)
2:53 (59)
14:13 (66)
5:13 (33)
17:29 (63)
3:16 (26)
20:29 (63)
3:00 (59)
22:52 (62)
2:23 (52)
23:43 (62)
51 (12)
23:43  Einar Vickholm
63   Aapo Kujala
Lohja
2:02 (61)
4:36 (51)
2:34 (51)
11:57 (58)
7:21 (65)
16:53 (60)
4:56 (67)
19:43 (60)
2:50 (57)
23:02 (64)
3:19 (72)
23:53 (63)
51 (12)
23:53  Aapo Kujala
64   Lauri Kujansuu
Pori
2:10 (66)
4:40 (54)
2:30 (46)
11:18 (53)
6:38 (58)
16:41 (57)
5:23 (71)
19:53 (61)
3:12 (65)
23:01 (63)
3:08 (69)
23:56 (64)
55 (35)
23:56  Lauri Kujansuu
65   Elias Rytkö
Hamina
2:42 (74)
6:06 (67)
3:24 (66)
13:27 (65)
7:21 (65)
16:59 (61)
3:32 (36)
20:07 (62)
3:08 (64)
23:26 (65)
3:19 (72)
24:19 (65)
53 (25)
24:19  Elias Rytkö
66   Jeremy Donner
Kirkkonummi
2:37 (71)
5:09 (60)
2:32 (49)
12:39 (62)
7:30 (68)
18:22 (66)
5:43 (73)
22:36 (67)
4:14 (75)
25:07 (66)
2:31 (55)
26:04 (66)
57 (44)
26:04  Jeremy Donner
67   Miko Sipilä
Kangasala
1:26 (36)
4:42 (55)
3:16 (63)
10:43 (49)
6:01 (54)
18:04 (65)
7:21 (77)
23:09 (68)
5:05 (77)
25:14 (67)
2:05 (39)
26:16 (67)
1:02 (63)
26:16  Miko Sipilä
68   Valtteri Liukkonen
Porvoo
5:14 (78)
8:03 (72)
2:49 (56)
14:28 (70)
6:25 (55)
18:53 (68)
4:25 (61)
21:56 (66)
3:03 (61)
25:25 (68)
3:29 (75)
26:18 (68)
53 (25)
26:18  Valtteri Liukkonen
69   Sauli Kovanen
Jyväskylä
1:12 (12)
13:11 (76)
11:59 (76)
17:45 (72)
4:34 (15)
22:00 (71)
4:15 (58)
23:42 (69)
1:42 (5)
26:03 (69)
2:21 (51)
26:59 (69)
56 (38)
26:59  Sauli Kovanen
70   Kaarlo Kallio
Pirkkala
5:20 (79)
7:52 (71)
2:32 (49)
15:22 (71)
7:30 (68)
19:59 (69)
4:37 (64)
24:18 (70)
4:19 (76)
26:52 (70)
2:34 (59)
27:59 (70)
1:07 (75)
27:59  Kaarlo Kallio
71   Hannes Koski
Laihia
2:15 (68)
5:08 (59)
2:53 (59)
14:27 (68)
9:19 (74)
21:05 (70)
6:38 (75)
24:25 (71)
3:20 (70)
28:05 (71)
3:40 (78)
29:10 (71)
1:05 (73)
29:10  Hannes Koski
72   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopio
1:35 (46)
6:10 (69)
4:35 (73)
12:48 (63)
6:38 (58)
23:13 (72)
10:25 (79)
28:30 (72)
5:17 (78)
31:37 (72)
3:07 (68)
32:35 (72)
58 (49)
32:35  Valtteri Pasanen
73   Eelis Kärkkäinen
Hämeenlinna
2:14 (67)
10:30 (75)
8:16 (75)
19:34 (73)
9:04 (73)
25:49 (73)
6:15 (74)
28:31 (73)
2:42 (54)
32:09 (73)
3:38 (77)
33:16 (73)
1:07 (75)
33:16  Eelis Kärkkäinen
74   Jere Pakarinen
Nokia
2:05 (64)
5:58 (62)
3:53 (69)
22:17 (77)
16:19 (80)
27:16 (75)
4:59 (68)
30:03 (74)
2:47 (56)
32:23 (75)
2:20 (49)
33:26 (74)
1:03 (68)
33:26  Jere Pakarinen
75   Mikko Euren
Orimattila
2:41 (73)
9:47 (74)
7:06 (74)
19:36 (74)
9:49 (75)
26:35 (74)
6:59 (76)
30:23 (75)
3:48 (74)
32:20 (74)
1:57 (30)
33:37 (75)
1:17 (80)
33:37  Mikko Euren
76   Matias Haavisto
Ikaalinen
2:03 (63)
6:09 (68)
4:06 (70)
19:46 (75)
13:37 (79)
27:38 (76)
7:52 (78)
30:55 (76)
3:17 (67)
34:57 (76)
4:02 (79)
36:01 (76)
1:04 (70)
36:01  Matias Haavisto
77   Max Rokala
Halsua
1:13 (14)
17:29 (78)
16:16 (78)
30:45 (79)
13:16 (78)
34:24 (78)
3:39 (44)
36:54 (78)
2:30 (46)
38:39 (77)
1:45 (24)
39:37 (77)
58 (49)
39:37  Max Rokala
78   Justus Rantanen
Hausjärvi
1:52 (57)
19:46 (79)
17:54 (79)
27:14 (78)
7:28 (67)
32:19 (77)
5:05 (70)
36:04 (77)
3:45 (73)
39:28 (78)
3:24 (74)
40:30 (78)
1:02 (63)
40:30  Justus Rantanen
79   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopio
1:24 (32)
29:59 (80)
28:35 (80)
36:40 (80)
6:41 (60)
41:13 (79)
4:33 (62)
43:35 (79)
2:22 (36)
46:06 (79)
2:31 (55)
47:07 (79)
1:01 (60)
47:07  Otso Hyvönen
80   Niilo Kyckling
Mänttä-Vilppula
1:16 (19)
14:14 (77)
12:58 (77)
21:04 (76)
6:50 (62)
46:40 (80)
25:36 (80)
49:00 (80)
2:20 (33)
51:47 (80)
2:47 (64)
52:38 (80)
51 (12)
52:38  Niilo Kyckling
   Janne Jaatinen
Oulu
2:28
4:30
2:02
17:27
12:57
-
-
31:35
-
34:45
3:10
35:51
1:06
keskeytti  Janne Jaatinen
   Aleksi Krapu
Espoo
2:18
-
-
24:54
-
30:00
5:06
37:03
7:03
39:37
2:34
40:37
1:00
hylätty  Aleksi Krapu
   Rasmus Lund
Lapinjärvi
1:34
7:03
5:29
-
-
21:16
-
23:57
2:41
27:46
3:49
28:38
52
hylätty  Rasmus Lund
   Onni Mäkelä
Kirkkonummi
1:16
3:07
1:51
8:01
4:54
12:36
4:35
-
-
20:41
-
21:41
1:00
hylätty  Onni Mäkelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English