KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Hirvilahti
Hamina
2:01 (1)
3:50 (3)
1:49 (5)
5:38 (3)
1:48 (17)
7:13 (1)
1:35 (1)
9:21 (1)
2:08 (1)
10:12 (1)
51 (1)
11:05 (1)
53 (16)
11:05  Niklas Hirvilahti
2   Vilho Hietala
Jyväskylä
2:02 (2)
3:47 (2)
1:45 (3)
5:21 (1)
1:34 (2)
7:19 (2)
1:58 (14)
9:34 (3)
2:15 (5)
10:25 (2)
51 (1)
11:17 (2)
52 (13)
11:17  Vilho Hietala
3   Onni Virtanen
Salo
2:31 (4)
4:01 (4)
1:30 (1)
5:34 (2)
1:33 (1)
7:19 (2)
1:45 (3)
9:30 (2)
2:11 (3)
10:27 (3)
57 (9)
11:24 (3)
57 (40)
11:24  Onni Virtanen
4   Antti Kirves
Vantaa
2:42 (16)
4:31 (8)
1:49 (5)
6:13 (6)
1:42 (7)
8:02 (5)
1:49 (5)
10:12 (4)
2:10 (2)
11:07 (4)
55 (4)
11:53 (4)
46 (1)
11:53  Antti Kirves
5   Tino Sipilä
Ylivieska
2:33 (5)
4:24 (5)
1:51 (7)
5:59 (4)
1:35 (3)
7:50 (4)
1:51 (6)
10:50 (6)
3:00 (25)
11:49 (5)
59 (10)
12:40 (5)
51 (8)
12:40  Tino Sipilä
6   Sisu Tyni
Hamina
2:43 (17)
4:35 (9)
1:52 (8)
6:13 (6)
1:38 (5)
8:10 (7)
1:57 (13)
11:00 (7)
2:50 (20)
11:55 (6)
55 (4)
12:45 (6)
50 (5)
12:45  Sisu Tyni
7   Viljami Hakkarainen
Sotkamo
2:26 (3)
4:39 (13)
2:13 (29)
6:22 (11)
1:43 (10)
8:08 (6)
1:46 (4)
10:40 (5)
2:32 (8)
12:08 (7)
1:28 (55)
13:00 (7)
52 (13)
13:00  Viljami Hakkarainen
8   Anton Vainio
Hamina
2:35 (6)
4:38 (12)
2:03 (14)
6:20 (10)
1:42 (7)
8:21 (8)
2:01 (16)
11:02 (8)
2:41 (15)
12:10 (8)
1:08 (24)
13:05 (8)
55 (24)
13:05  Anton Vainio
9   Pyry Teerikoski
Huittinen
3:01 (35)
5:08 (26)
2:07 (17)
7:02 (22)
1:54 (24)
8:55 (14)
1:53 (8)
11:21 (10)
2:26 (7)
12:17 (9)
56 (7)
13:08 (9)
51 (8)
13:08  Pyry Teerikoski
10   Sander Wikblom
Uusikaarlepyy
2:36 (8)
4:29 (7)
1:53 (9)
6:14 (8)
1:45 (15)
8:42 (10)
2:28 (32)
11:23 (11)
2:41 (15)
12:26 (10)
1:03 (12)
13:15 (10)
49 (3)
13:15  Sander Wikblom
11   Karri Korhonen
Kajaani
3:25 (49)
5:32 (40)
2:07 (17)
7:14 (27)
1:42 (7)
8:58 (16)
1:44 (2)
11:15 (9)
2:17 (6)
12:37 (12)
1:22 (44)
13:25 (11)
48 (2)
13:25  Karri Korhonen
12   Otso Leinonen
Nurmijärvi
2:48 (21)
4:57 (21)
2:09 (21)
6:52 (17)
1:55 (28)
8:46 (12)
1:54 (10)
11:25 (12)
2:39 (12)
12:32 (11)
1:07 (20)
13:26 (12)
54 (20)
13:26  Otso Leinonen
13   Vilho Peltotalo
Hämeenlinna
2:40 (13)
4:27 (6)
1:47 (4)
6:16 (9)
1:49 (19)
8:59 (17)
2:43 (43)
11:38 (13)
2:39 (12)
12:45 (13)
1:07 (20)
13:36 (13)
51 (8)
13:36  Vilho Peltotalo
14   Juho Tonteri
Mikkeli
2:39 (11)
4:40 (14)
2:01 (12)
6:34 (12)
1:54 (24)
8:56 (15)
2:22 (27)
11:48 (14)
2:52 (21)
12:59 (15)
1:11 (31)
13:48 (14)
49 (3)
13:48  Juho Tonteri
15   Eetu Närhi
Mikkeli
2:47 (20)
4:59 (23)
2:12 (27)
6:49 (16)
1:50 (22)
9:14 (19)
2:25 (29)
12:01 (16)
2:47 (19)
12:55 (14)
54 (3)
13:50 (15)
55 (24)
13:50  Eetu Närhi
16   Sampo Oksa
Paimio
2:41 (14)
4:55 (18)
2:14 (31)
6:59 (21)
2:04 (36)
9:28 (22)
2:29 (34)
12:20 (18)
2:52 (21)
13:21 (16)
1:01 (11)
14:16 (16)
55 (24)
14:16  Sampo Oksa
17   Eetu Muhonen
Seinäjoki
2:59 (32)
4:36 (10)
1:37 (2)
7:33 (39)
2:57 (73)
9:25 (21)
1:52 (7)
12:01 (16)
2:36 (10)
13:29 (19)
1:28 (55)
14:19 (17)
50 (5)
14:19  Eetu Muhonen
18   Jesse Hirvinen
Kokkola
4:14 (68)
6:15 (52)
2:01 (12)
7:52 (42)
1:37 (4)
9:48 (32)
1:56 (12)
12:23 (21)
2:35 (9)
13:30 (21)
1:07 (20)
14:23 (18)
53 (16)
14:23  Jesse Hirvinen
19   Arttu Aaltonen
Lohja
3:00 (33)
5:19 (34)
2:19 (37)
7:08 (23)
1:49 (19)
9:23 (20)
2:15 (22)
12:21 (19)
2:58 (24)
13:28 (18)
1:07 (20)
14:24 (19)
56 (34)
14:24  Arttu Aaltonen
20   Svantte Ala-Honkola
Kuortane
2:48 (21)
5:00 (24)
2:12 (27)
6:44 (14)
1:44 (12)
8:44 (11)
2:00 (15)
11:57 (15)
3:13 (35)
13:27 (17)
1:30 (59)
14:26 (20)
59 (47)
14:26  Svantte Ala-Honkola
20   Aapo Lintunen
Lappeenranta
2:52 (26)
4:56 (20)
2:04 (15)
7:26 (35)
2:30 (56)
9:39 (27)
2:13 (20)
12:21 (19)
2:42 (18)
13:29 (19)
1:08 (24)
14:26 (20)
57 (40)
14:26  Aapo Lintunen
22   Emil Leino
Sipoo
-
3:29 (1)
-
6:09 (5)
2:40 (66)
8:22 (9)
2:13 (20)
12:28 (25)
4:06 (58)
13:33 (23)
1:05 (15)
14:28 (22)
55 (24)
14:28  Emil Leino
23   Visa Siivola
Lappeenranta
2:35 (6)
4:58 (22)
2:23 (43)
7:09 (24)
2:11 (44)
9:42 (30)
2:33 (36)
12:23 (21)
2:41 (15)
13:32 (22)
1:09 (27)
14:32 (23)
1:00 (51)
14:32  Visa Siivola
24   Eevert Riikonen
Tampere
2:45 (19)
4:52 (17)
2:07 (17)
6:46 (15)
1:54 (24)
9:06 (18)
2:20 (25)
12:25 (23)
3:19 (39)
13:40 (24)
1:15 (36)
14:36 (24)
56 (34)
14:36  Eevert Riikonen
24   Akseli Penttilä
Tampere
2:43 (17)
5:09 (28)
2:26 (45)
6:58 (20)
1:49 (19)
9:39 (27)
2:41 (40)
12:41 (26)
3:02 (27)
13:46 (25)
1:05 (15)
14:36 (24)
50 (5)
14:36  Akseli Penttilä
26   Juuso Koski
Seinäjoki
3:23 (47)
5:30 (38)
2:07 (17)
7:14 (27)
1:44 (12)
9:34 (25)
2:20 (25)
12:44 (27)
3:10 (31)
13:55 (27)
1:11 (31)
14:49 (26)
54 (20)
14:49  Juuso Koski
27   Elias Vähä-Ypyä
Pirkkala
2:58 (31)
5:25 (35)
2:27 (46)
7:09 (24)
1:44 (12)
9:35 (26)
2:26 (31)
12:48 (29)
3:13 (35)
13:54 (26)
1:06 (18)
14:50 (27)
56 (34)
14:50  Elias Vähä-Ypyä
28   Konsta Räihä
Mikkeli
3:09 (37)
5:15 (30)
2:06 (16)
7:16 (29)
2:01 (33)
9:33 (24)
2:17 (24)
12:25 (23)
2:52 (21)
14:00 (28)
1:35 (63)
14:56 (28)
56 (34)
14:56  Konsta Räihä
29   Aapo Joensuu
Helsinki
3:15 (39)
6:01 (47)
2:46 (59)
8:10 (47)
2:09 (42)
10:50 (42)
2:40 (39)
13:04 (31)
2:14 (4)
14:00 (28)
56 (7)
15:00 (29)
1:00 (51)
15:00  Aapo Joensuu
30   Tatu Karvonen
Kouvola
2:55 (29)
5:12 (29)
2:17 (35)
7:25 (34)
2:13 (47)
9:32 (23)
2:07 (19)
12:44 (27)
3:12 (33)
14:13 (30)
1:29 (57)
15:09 (30)
56 (34)
15:09  Tatu Karvonen
31   Eino Ristimäki
Hämeenlinna
2:39 (11)
4:36 (10)
1:57 (10)
6:40 (13)
2:04 (36)
9:46 (31)
3:06 (51)
12:50 (30)
3:04 (29)
14:25 (31)
1:35 (63)
15:19 (31)
54 (20)
15:19  Eino Ristimäki
32   Lauri Joopi
Eurajoki
2:49 (24)
5:00 (24)
2:11 (24)
6:55 (19)
1:55 (28)
8:48 (13)
1:53 (8)
13:25 (33)
4:37 (67)
14:29 (32)
1:04 (14)
15:20 (32)
51 (8)
15:20  Lauri Joopi
33   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvola
2:41 (14)
4:50 (16)
2:09 (21)
6:54 (18)
2:04 (36)
9:59 (33)
3:05 (50)
13:27 (35)
3:28 (47)
14:33 (33)
1:06 (18)
15:30 (33)
57 (40)
15:30  Eemil Kiintola
34   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala
4:48 (75)
6:59 (62)
2:11 (24)
9:03 (57)
2:04 (36)
11:05 (44)
2:02 (17)
13:44 (38)
2:39 (12)
14:39 (35)
55 (4)
15:33 (34)
54 (20)
15:33  Tami Uusitalo
34   Sebastian Grankull
Pedersöre
2:51 (25)
5:18 (33)
2:27 (46)
7:13 (26)
1:55 (28)
9:41 (29)
2:28 (32)
13:22 (32)
3:41 (52)
14:37 (34)
1:15 (36)
15:33 (34)
56 (34)
15:33  Sebastian Grankull
36   Väinö Pellikka
Pornainen
3:15 (39)
5:35 (41)
2:20 (39)
7:23 (32)
1:48 (17)
10:24 (37)
3:01 (49)
13:26 (34)
3:02 (27)
14:47 (36)
1:21 (43)
15:42 (36)
55 (24)
15:42  Väinö Pellikka
37   Julius Harikoski
Helsinki
3:00 (33)
5:44 (44)
2:44 (56)
7:27 (37)
1:43 (10)
10:13 (36)
2:46 (45)
13:39 (37)
3:26 (46)
14:54 (37)
1:15 (36)
15:56 (37)
1:02 (59)
15:56  Julius Harikoski
38   Heikki Lauri
Rovaniemi
3:15 (39)
5:26 (36)
2:11 (24)
7:41 (41)
2:15 (50)
10:06 (35)
2:25 (29)
13:29 (36)
3:23 (42)
14:54 (37)
1:25 (47)
15:57 (38)
1:03 (62)
15:57  Heikki Lauri
39   Aaro Niskala
Kangasala
2:48 (21)
5:08 (26)
2:20 (39)
7:18 (30)
2:10 (43)
10:00 (34)
2:42 (41)
13:50 (39)
3:50 (53)
15:06 (40)
1:16 (39)
16:05 (39)
59 (47)
16:05  Aaro Niskala
39   Leevi Söyrilä
Salo
2:54 (28)
5:15 (30)
2:21 (41)
7:18 (30)
2:03 (35)
10:44 (41)
3:26 (57)
13:54 (40)
3:10 (31)
15:04 (39)
1:10 (30)
16:05 (39)
1:01 (53)
16:05  Leevi Söyrilä
41   Eero Ala-Jaskara
Ylöjärvi
3:28 (50)
6:06 (49)
2:38 (52)
8:19 (49)
2:13 (47)
10:41 (40)
2:22 (27)
14:01 (41)
3:20 (40)
15:12 (41)
1:11 (31)
16:13 (41)
1:01 (53)
16:13  Eero Ala-Jaskara
42   Akseli Karjalainen
Kuopio
3:29 (51)
5:48 (45)
2:19 (37)
8:11 (48)
2:23 (54)
11:04 (43)
2:53 (48)
14:10 (43)
3:06 (30)
15:19 (42)
1:09 (27)
16:21 (42)
1:02 (59)
16:21  Akseli Karjalainen
43   Onni Kinnunen
Pälkäne
2:38 (9)
4:47 (15)
2:09 (21)
9:41 (62)
4:54 (81)
11:45 (53)
2:04 (18)
14:22 (44)
2:37 (11)
15:34 (43)
1:12 (34)
16:29 (43)
55 (24)
16:29  Onni Kinnunen
44   Samuli Holmström
Sipoo
3:13 (38)
5:38 (42)
2:25 (44)
7:55 (43)
2:17 (52)
10:37 (38)
2:42 (41)
14:01 (41)
3:24 (43)
15:41 (44)
1:40 (65)
16:42 (44)
1:01 (53)
16:42  Samuli Holmström
45   Matias Reitti
Hämeenlinna
2:57 (30)
6:57 (60)
4:00 (79)
8:56 (55)
1:59 (31)
11:11 (46)
2:15 (22)
14:31 (45)
3:20 (40)
15:56 (45)
1:25 (47)
16:55 (45)
59 (47)
16:55  Matias Reitti
46   Aatu Rannila
Veteli
4:25 (71)
7:01 (63)
2:36 (50)
8:55 (54)
1:54 (24)
11:32 (50)
2:37 (38)
15:00 (48)
3:28 (47)
16:08 (46)
1:08 (24)
17:03 (46)
55 (24)
17:03  Aatu Rannila
47   Samuli Hämäläinen
Nurmijärvi
3:22 (45)
5:43 (43)
2:21 (41)
8:04 (44)
2:21 (53)
11:24 (48)
3:20 (55)
14:42 (46)
3:18 (38)
16:23 (48)
1:41 (67)
17:18 (47)
55 (24)
17:18  Samuli Hämäläinen
48   Touko Ahtola
Kangasala
2:53 (27)
5:26 (36)
2:33 (48)
7:37 (40)
2:11 (44)
11:43 (52)
4:06 (69)
15:13 (50)
3:30 (49)
16:22 (47)
1:09 (27)
17:19 (48)
57 (40)
17:19  Touko Ahtola
49   Erkka Petrelius
Rovaniemi
4:41 (74)
6:57 (60)
2:16 (34)
8:43 (51)
1:46 (16)
12:11 (56)
3:28 (58)
15:25 (52)
3:14 (37)
16:50 (52)
1:25 (47)
17:42 (49)
52 (13)
17:42  Erkka Petrelius
50   Viljami Koskinen
Jokioinen
3:02 (36)
5:16 (32)
2:14 (31)
7:27 (37)
2:11 (44)
11:06 (45)
3:39 (61)
15:17 (51)
4:11 (59)
16:43 (49)
1:26 (51)
17:48 (50)
1:05 (67)
17:48  Viljami Koskinen
51   Topi Turunen
Helsinki
3:17 (43)
5:30 (38)
2:13 (29)
7:23 (32)
1:53 (23)
11:29 (49)
4:06 (69)
15:04 (49)
3:35 (50)
16:48 (50)
1:44 (69)
17:49 (51)
1:01 (53)
17:49  Topi Turunen
52   Daniel Kuuttila
Lieto
2:38 (9)
4:55 (18)
2:17 (35)
7:26 (35)
2:31 (58)
11:13 (47)
3:47 (64)
14:53 (47)
3:40 (51)
16:49 (51)
1:56 (74)
17:58 (52)
1:09 (75)
17:58  Daniel Kuuttila
53   Eemil Roschier
Helsinki
3:22 (45)
5:58 (46)
2:36 (50)
8:05 (45)
2:07 (40)
10:37 (38)
2:32 (35)
15:33 (53)
4:56 (73)
17:23 (53)
1:50 (72)
18:38 (53)
1:15 (81)
18:38  Eemil Roschier
53   Aleksi Kallio
Jyväskylä
4:04 (61)
7:40 (73)
3:36 (76)
10:23 (70)
2:43 (70)
13:30 (64)
3:07 (52)
16:42 (57)
3:12 (33)
17:47 (54)
1:05 (15)
18:38 (53)
51 (8)
18:38  Aleksi Kallio
55   Arsi Heikkinen
Helsinki
3:43 (54)
6:22 (53)
2:39 (54)
8:29 (50)
2:07 (40)
11:39 (51)
3:10 (53)
15:52 (54)
4:13 (61)
17:49 (55)
1:57 (75)
18:52 (55)
1:03 (62)
18:52  Arsi Heikkinen
56   Aapo Pimiä
Saarijärvi
4:12 (63)
6:46 (57)
2:34 (49)
9:02 (56)
2:16 (51)
12:45 (59)
3:43 (63)
16:10 (55)
3:25 (44)
17:59 (56)
1:49 (71)
18:58 (56)
59 (47)
18:58  Aapo Pimiä
57   Rasmus Hemminki
Laihia
3:24 (48)
6:05 (48)
2:41 (55)
8:05 (45)
2:00 (32)
11:55 (54)
3:50 (66)
16:54 (59)
4:59 (74)
18:06 (58)
1:12 (34)
19:07 (57)
1:01 (53)
19:07  Rasmus Hemminki
58   Eino Ryytty
Oulu
3:15 (39)
6:08 (50)
2:53 (61)
8:43 (51)
2:35 (61)
12:35 (58)
3:52 (67)
16:33 (56)
3:58 (55)
18:02 (57)
1:29 (57)
19:11 (58)
1:09 (75)
19:11  Eino Ryytty
59   Roope Partanen
Hyvinkää
3:42 (53)
6:43 (56)
3:01 (63)
9:25 (59)
2:42 (69)
12:01 (55)
2:36 (37)
16:44 (58)
4:43 (69)
18:07 (59)
1:23 (45)
19:12 (59)
1:05 (67)
19:12  Roope Partanen
60   Ossi Lehtiö
Lieto
4:26 (72)
7:10 (66)
2:44 (56)
9:45 (63)
2:35 (61)
12:30 (57)
2:45 (44)
17:17 (61)
4:47 (71)
18:41 (60)
1:24 (46)
19:36 (60)
55 (24)
19:36  Ossi Lehtiö
61   Fredrik Lemström
Sjundeå
4:12 (63)
9:17 (80)
5:05 (81)
11:18 (76)
2:01 (33)
14:31 (69)
3:13 (54)
17:32 (62)
3:01 (26)
18:52 (61)
1:20 (42)
19:50 (61)
58 (44)
19:50  Fredrik Lemström
62   Anton Lemberg
Pirkkala
4:18 (69)
7:33 (72)
3:15 (69)
10:13 (67)
2:40 (66)
13:00 (60)
2:47 (46)
17:38 (64)
4:38 (68)
19:03 (63)
1:25 (47)
20:01 (62)
58 (44)
20:01  Anton Lemberg
63   Julius Knapas
Kerava
4:56 (78)
8:09 (75)
3:13 (67)
10:22 (69)
2:13 (47)
13:10 (61)
2:48 (47)
17:34 (63)
4:24 (62)
19:01 (62)
1:27 (53)
20:06 (63)
1:05 (67)
20:06  Julius Knapas
64   Ato Mattila
Pälkäne
3:55 (56)
6:39 (55)
2:44 (56)
9:13 (58)
2:34 (60)
13:15 (63)
4:02 (68)
17:14 (60)
3:59 (56)
19:17 (64)
2:03 (77)
20:18 (64)
1:01 (53)
20:18  Ato Mattila
65   Kustaa Laitio
Alavus
3:35 (52)
6:13 (51)
2:38 (52)
8:53 (53)
2:40 (66)
13:12 (62)
4:19 (72)
18:18 (67)
5:06 (76)
19:35 (66)
1:17 (40)
20:30 (65)
55 (24)
20:30  Kustaa Laitio
66   Väinö Jokela
Hamina
4:07 (62)
7:03 (64)
2:56 (62)
9:33 (61)
2:30 (56)
14:48 (71)
5:15 (78)
18:13 (66)
3:25 (44)
19:39 (67)
1:26 (51)
20:32 (66)
53 (16)
20:32  Väinö Jokela
67   Jaakko Lainas
Sipoo
4:12 (63)
7:13 (67)
3:01 (63)
9:52 (64)
2:39 (64)
13:33 (65)
3:41 (62)
17:57 (65)
4:24 (62)
19:27 (65)
1:30 (59)
20:33 (67)
1:06 (71)
20:33  Jaakko Lainas
68   Jonni Mukkala
Joensuu
4:00 (60)
7:16 (70)
3:16 (71)
11:10 (75)
3:54 (80)
14:30 (68)
3:20 (55)
18:55 (69)
4:25 (64)
20:35 (68)
1:40 (65)
21:45 (68)
1:10 (77)
21:45  Jonni Mukkala
69   Petrus Pirilä
Espoo
3:52 (55)
6:55 (59)
3:03 (65)
9:28 (60)
2:33 (59)
14:01 (67)
4:33 (73)
18:31 (68)
4:30 (65)
20:37 (69)
2:06 (79)
21:50 (69)
1:13 (80)
21:50  Petrus Pirilä
70   Samu Ritala
Pirkkala
3:58 (57)
7:14 (69)
3:16 (71)
10:44 (71)
3:30 (75)
14:56 (72)
4:12 (71)
19:55 (71)
4:59 (74)
21:27 (70)
1:32 (62)
22:37 (70)
1:10 (77)
22:37  Samu Ritala
71   Oskari Tamminen
Luumäki
5:05 (79)
8:18 (76)
3:13 (67)
10:55 (73)
2:37 (63)
15:31 (73)
4:36 (75)
20:01 (72)
4:30 (65)
21:43 (71)
1:42 (68)
22:46 (71)
1:03 (62)
22:46  Oskari Tamminen
72   Aleksi Husu
Lohja
4:48 (75)
8:46 (78)
3:58 (77)
12:20 (78)
3:34 (76)
15:57 (74)
3:37 (60)
19:48 (70)
3:51 (54)
21:52 (72)
2:04 (78)
23:07 (72)
1:15 (81)
23:07  Aleksi Husu
73   Markus Ek
Sjundeå
3:17 (43)
6:46 (57)
3:29 (74)
9:56 (66)
3:10 (74)
16:51 (78)
6:55 (82)
21:03 (75)
4:12 (60)
22:06 (73)
1:03 (12)
23:09 (73)
1:03 (62)
23:09  Markus Ek
74   Jasu Kahelin
Jyväskylä
3:58 (57)
7:13 (67)
3:15 (69)
9:52 (64)
2:39 (64)
14:31 (69)
4:39 (76)
20:39 (73)
6:08 (81)
22:10 (74)
1:31 (61)
23:17 (74)
1:07 (73)
23:17  Jasu Kahelin
75   Otto Kujala
Lohja
4:13 (66)
7:04 (65)
2:51 (60)
10:57 (74)
3:53 (79)
15:57 (74)
5:00 (77)
20:41 (74)
4:44 (70)
22:49 (75)
2:08 (80)
23:55 (75)
1:06 (71)
23:55  Otto Kujala
76   Miika Kärkkäinen
Vantaa
3:58 (57)
7:24 (71)
3:26 (73)
10:18 (68)
2:54 (72)
16:21 (76)
6:03 (80)
21:42 (76)
5:21 (77)
23:33 (76)
1:51 (73)
24:26 (76)
53 (16)
24:26  Miika Kärkkäinen
77   Paavo Saalasti
Joensuu
8:12 (80)
10:11 (81)
1:59 (11)
11:51 (77)
1:40 (6)
13:45 (66)
1:54 (10)
22:45 (78)
9:00 (82)
24:02 (77)
1:17 (40)
25:00 (77)
58 (44)
25:00  Paavo Saalasti
78   Eelis Määttälä
Kokkola
9:05 (81)
12:10 (82)
3:05 (66)
14:39 (81)
2:29 (55)
18:07 (80)
3:28 (58)
22:55 (79)
4:48 (72)
24:22 (78)
1:27 (53)
25:24 (78)
1:02 (59)
25:24  Eelis Määttälä
79   Otto Lindstedt
Mikkeli
4:19 (70)
7:54 (74)
3:35 (75)
10:45 (72)
2:51 (71)
16:22 (77)
5:37 (79)
22:16 (77)
5:54 (78)
24:37 (79)
2:21 (81)
25:41 (79)
1:04 (66)
25:41  Otto Lindstedt
80   Daniel Lund
Kokkola
4:53 (77)
9:00 (79)
4:07 (80)
12:43 (80)
3:43 (77)
17:18 (79)
4:35 (74)
23:12 (80)
5:54 (78)
24:59 (80)
1:47 (70)
26:10 (80)
1:11 (79)
26:10  Daniel Lund
81   Otso Koponen
Kuopio
4:13 (66)
6:27 (54)
2:14 (31)
16:48 (82)
10:21 (82)
20:36 (82)
3:48 (65)
24:35 (81)
3:59 (56)
26:34 (81)
1:59 (76)
27:39 (81)
1:05 (67)
27:39  Otso Koponen
82   Ilmari Jalli
Hämeenlinna
4:31 (73)
8:30 (77)
3:59 (78)
12:20 (78)
3:50 (78)
18:46 (81)
6:26 (81)
24:53 (82)
6:07 (80)
28:05 (82)
3:12 (82)
29:12 (82)
1:07 (73)
29:12  Ilmari Jalli
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English