KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D9RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,9/2,6 km
 
1.   Venla Mennala Hämeenlinna    13:43:00   8:42 (1)  9:34  
2.   Anni Jantunen Espoo    13:46:00   10:08 (2)  11:01  
3.   Silva Kulju Hämeenlinna    14:24:00   10:14 (3)  11:11  
4.   Saara Malm Tampere    13:03:00   10:28 (4)  11:28  
5.   Tiitu Takanen Hamina    13:21:00   10:31 (5)  11:32  
6.   Inka Ryytty Oulu    13:48:00   10:57 (6)  11:58  
7.   Daniela Grankull Pedersöre    13:55:00   11:03 (7)  12:00  
8.   Pilvi Kemppainen Helsinki    12:56:00   11:33 (9)  12:31  
9.   Elsa Vepsäläinen Kotka    13:15:00   11:31 (8)  12:32  
10.   Alma Peltotalo Hämeenlinna    13:10:00   11:42 (10)  12:41  
11.   Sofia Vuorela Eurajoki    13:44:00   11:52 (11)  12:53  
12.   Enni Kataja Seinäjoki    13:57:00   11:57 (13)  12:56  
13.   Maija Koivuniemi Lahti    14:02:00   11:52 (11)  12:57  
14.   Anni Siivonen Pirkkala    13:18:00   12:14 (14)  13:14  
15.   Pihla Kohonen Sotkamo    13:38:00   12:29 (17)  13:23  
16.   Elli Korpinen Mikkeli    14:17:00   12:31 (18)  13:31  
17.   Selma Weckman Pyhtää    13:30:00   12:23 (16)  13:32  
18.   Venla Weckman Pyhtää    13:53:00   12:18 (15)  13:34  
19.   Kaisla Kalari Tampere    13:42:00   12:36 (19)  13:38  
20.   Aino Kolmonen Joensuu    14:00:00   12:46 (20)  13:49  
21.   Anni Laakso Lappeenranta    13:56:00   12:59 (22)  13:55  
22.   Rosmariini Ojala Rovaniemi    13:22:00   12:58 (21)  14:01  
23.   Selma Turpeinen Ylöjärvi    14:15:00   13:08 (23)  14:08  
24.   Lotta Peltola Joensuu    13:37:00   13:10 (24)  14:18  
24.   Nia Kytäjä Tammela    14:21:00   13:15 (25)  14:18  
26.   Vilma Pyhtilä Hämeenkyrö    13:01:00   13:25 (26)  14:29  
27.   Ilona Kiiski Kotka    13:58:00   13:30 (27)  14:32  
28.   Anna Tamminen Ylöjärvi    13:27:00   13:36 (28)  14:34  
29.   Aurora Lehtonen Ulvila    13:11:00   13:45 (30)  14:45  
29.   Sanni Jalonen Turku    13:40:00   13:45 (30)  14:45  
31.   Sanni Sippola Lapua    14:13:00   13:48 (32)  14:46  
32.   Seela Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinna    13:33:00   13:53 (34)  14:53  
33.   Pinjasisko Isoaho Jyväskylä    14:16:00   13:36 (28)  14:57  
34.   Elli Heikkinen Jyväskylä    13:32:00   13:52 (33)  15:11  
35.   Sissi Määttä Sipoo    13:26:00   14:17 (35)  15:21  
36.   Minttu Lindeqvist Paimio    14:09:00   14:18 (36)  15:23  
37.   Senni Trofast Laihia    13:17:00   14:38 (37)  15:42  
38.   Hertta Malinen Mikkeli    13:09:00   14:41 (38)  15:44  
39.   Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoki    14:12:00   14:51 (40)  15:52  
40.   Fanni Oikarainen Laihia    14:03:00   14:47 (39)  16:03  
41.   Frida Koskinen Sipoo    13:41:00   15:01 (41)  16:04  
42.   Hilda Damskägg Hyvinkää    14:18:00   15:07 (42)  16:10  
43.   Venla Noponen Mikkeli    14:04:00   15:15 (43)  16:21  
43.   Aija Koivisto Evijärvi    14:10:00   15:20 (44)  16:21  
45.   Kerttu Rajala Seinäjoki    13:05:00   15:20 (44)  16:24  
46.   Linda Mononen Joensuu    12:59:00   15:23 (46)  16:26  
47.   Venla Länsiluoto Helsinki    13:45:00   15:27 (47)  16:31  
48.   Iida Söyrilä Salo    14:08:00   15:39 (48)  16:40  
49.   Elsa Talonen Ikaalinen    13:04:00   15:58 (49)  17:02  
50.   Janessa Hauta-alus Raisio    13:20:00   16:08 (50)  17:11  
51.   Anni Kalilainen Pieksämäki    13:12:00   16:34 (51)  17:38  
52.   Vilma Noponen Mikkeli    13:28:00   16:45 (52)  17:56  
53.   Nella Parkko Luumäki    14:23:00   16:52 (53)  17:59  
54.   Siru Koskela Halsua    13:59:00   17:04 (54)  18:01  
55.   Sofia Seppälä Pyhtää    12:55:00   17:20 (56)  18:13  
56.   Oona Muhonen Seinäjoki    14:22:00   17:15 (55)  18:18  
57.   Linnea Lemberg Seinäjoki    13:16:00   17:25 (57)  18:33  
58.   Viviana Harikoski Helsinki    13:34:00   17:52 (58)  19:03  
58.   Aada Vitikainen Ikaalinen    13:54:00   17:57 (59)  19:03  
60.   Viivi Lahtinen Eurajoki    13:07:00   18:29 (61)  19:28  
61.   Milja Alin Säkylä    13:06:00   18:22 (60)  19:38  
62.   Lotta Nikkinen Lohja    14:14:00   18:38 (63)  19:39  
63.   Maija Suhonen Mikkeli    13:36:00   18:31 (62)  19:49  
64.   Lotta Knapas Kerava    13:13:00   18:46 (64)  20:00  
65.   Iida Taini Jämsä    13:23:00   19:12 (65)  20:20  
66.   Ella Mattila Loviisa    13:25:00   19:47 (66)  21:02  
67.   Alisa Rantanen Hausjärvi    13:51:00   19:53 (67)  21:06  
68.   Elina Taira Helsinki    14:07:00   19:59 (68)  21:15  
69.   Moona Pakarinen Nokia    14:06:00   20:20 (69)  21:27  
70.   Emma Salmi Espoo    14:19:00   20:55 (71)  22:00  
71.   Iiris Viljanen Mikkeli    13:49:00   20:46 (70)  22:05  
72.   Hanna Suojoki Pälkäne    13:14:00   21:42 (72)  22:41  
73.   Mona Kantelinen Hausjärvi    12:58:00   21:50 (73)  23:00  
74.   Mette Pakarinen Nokia    13:24:00   21:56 (74)  23:03  
75.   Iiris Liukkonen Mikkeli    12:57:00   21:58 (75)  23:13  
76.   Linnea Pohjola Helsinki    13:02:00   23:01 (76)  23:57  
77.   Laura Tirkkonen Sipoo    13:00:00   24:18 (77)  25:34  
78.   Miisa Liukkonen Mikkeli    13:52:00   25:45 (78)  26:48  
79.   Alma Sundström Sipoo    14:11:00   26:08 (79)  27:18  
80.   Outi Hietamäki Seinäjoki    13:39:00   29:02 (80)  30:13  
81.   Siiri Hämäläinen Kuopio    14:01:00   29:40 (81)  30:54  
82.   Elsa Kaplas Lappeenranta    13:08:00   29:57 (82)  31:07  
83.   Helmi Kataja Seinäjoki    13:50:00   33:34 (83)  34:51  
84.   Saana Tranberg Paimio    13:31:00   34:28 (84)  35:54  
85.   Veera Tyni Hamina    13:47:00   57:09 (85)  58:19  
   Reetta Karjalainen Kuopio    13:19:00      ei läht.  
   vac26     13:29:00      ei läht.  
   Minttu Näykki Lapua    13:35:00      ei läht.  
   Rianna Palmroth Hämeenlinna    14:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sofia Laitinen Hamina    14:20:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English