KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvila    11:08:00   31:05 (1)  40:23 (1)  41:13  
2.   Anna Goman Oulu    12:02:00   31:16 (2)  41:34 (2)  42:18  
3.   Iisa Jutila Pori    11:14:00   31:31 (3)  41:37 (3)  42:25  
4.   Hanna Lindgren Vörå    12:06:00   31:50 (4)  42:18 (4)  43:10  
5.   Oona Luoma Tampere    11:28:00   33:18 (5)  42:32 (5)  43:21  
6.   Eerika Salomäki Järvenpää    11:12:00   33:32 (7)  43:36 (6)  44:21  
7.   Ida Jussila Tampere    11:40:00   33:22 (6)  44:37 (7)  45:24  
8.   Linda Sainio Tampere    11:50:00   36:33 (9)  46:49 (8)  47:42  
9.   Heini Niva Muhos    11:52:00   35:53 (8)  47:29 (9)  48:21  
10.   Sandra Isoniemi Porvoo    11:18:00   37:17 (10)  47:52 (10)  48:43  
11.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinna    11:44:00   37:42 (11)  48:11 (11)  49:01  
12.   Idaliina Kuusisto Tampere    11:04:00   39:19 (12)  50:06 (12)  51:05  
13.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkola    11:26:00   39:44 (15)  50:24 (13)  51:19  
14.   Elisa Kiiskinen Sotkamo    11:46:00   40:31 (16)  50:51 (15)  51:39  
15.   Maija Mäenpää Hämeenlinna    11:16:00   39:35 (14)  50:41 (14)  51:42  
16.   Wilhelmiina Liuksiala Hämeenkyrö    11:22:00   39:22 (13)  51:15 (16)  52:07  
17.   Ennimaria Järventausta Hämeenkyrö    12:12:00   40:35 (17)  52:22 (17)  53:16  
18.   Pinja Jutila Pori    11:38:00   41:13 (19)  53:23 (18)  54:12  
19.   Emma Ylä-Oijala Helsinki    12:00:00   41:16 (20)  53:35 (19)  54:41  
20.   Saimi Keränen Kajaani    11:10:00   41:49 (21)  54:08 (20)  55:00  
21.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpää    12:10:00   42:32 (22)  54:40 (21)  55:34  
22.   Emilia Laitinen Hamina    12:08:00   41:04 (18)  56:34 (22)  57:31  
23.   Rosa Simola Tampere    11:56:00   46:04 (25)  56:41 (23)  57:37  
24.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinna    11:30:00   45:32 (24)  57:18 (24)  58:22  
25.   Jatta Ollikainen Mäntyharju    11:42:00   44:39 (23)  58:58 (25)  1:00:04  
26.   Tuuli Mäkinen Huittinen    11:54:00   47:29 (26)  1:00:37 (26)  1:01:35  
27.   Maarit Myllymäki Evijärvi    12:04:00   49:02 (27)  1:03:50 (27)  1:04:49  
28.   Jannica Lindahl Porvoo    11:00:00   52:22 (29)  1:04:30 (28)  1:05:28  
29.   Sofia Nordgren Porvoo    11:36:00   50:50 (28)  1:04:52 (29)  1:05:55  
30.   Julia Hirvonen Tampere    11:24:00   53:16 (30)  1:08:09 (30)  1:09:01  
31.   Sara Virolainen Lahti    11:48:00   56:43 (31)  1:08:32 (31)  1:09:28  
32.   Aino Ristimäki Tampere    11:20:00      1:11:37 (32)  1:12:57  
   Peppiina Holm Pihtipudas    11:02:00         hylätty  
   vac21     11:06:00         ei läht.  
   vac22     11:32:00         ei läht.  
   Aino Rantala Rovaniemi    11:34:00         hylätty  
   Venla Silvennoinen Porvoo    11:58:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English