KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahti    12:42:00   21:20 (1)  29:31 (1)  30:17  
2.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampere    11:34:00   21:56 (2)  30:03 (2)  30:52  
3.   Ida Heikkinen Kotka    12:46:00   22:06 (4)  30:22 (3)  31:04  
4.   Emilia Tala Helsinki    12:56:00   22:26 (8)  30:28 (4)  31:09  
5.   Suvi Heikkilä Kirkkonummi    11:28:00   22:18 (7)  30:36 (5)  31:18  
6.   Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakoski    11:14:00   22:06 (4)  30:43 (6)  31:31  
7.   Minja Nietula Helsinki    12:02:00   21:59 (3)  30:46 (7)  31:33  
8.   Emmi Markki Espoo    12:40:00   23:25 (9)  31:41 (8)  32:34  
9.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsä    11:32:00   23:58 (12)  32:12 (9)  33:06  
10.   Emmi Hietala Lapua    11:48:00   23:55 (11)  32:28 (10)  33:16  
11.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Rovaniemi    11:10:00   23:39 (10)  32:54 (11)  33:43  
12.   Pihla Häkkinen Tampere    12:12:00   22:07 (6)  33:23 (12)  34:15  
13.   Siiri Rasimus Jyväskylä    12:26:00   24:21 (14)  33:35 (13)  34:29  
14.   Erika Niininen Veteli    11:24:00   25:25 (17)  34:40 (14)  35:24  
15.   Katri Kontio Kangasala    12:52:00   25:21 (16)  34:48 (15)  35:38  
16.   Iida Saraniemi Rovaniemi    12:22:00   24:37 (15)  34:57 (16)  35:52  
17.   Vilma Pesu Pirkkala    11:26:00   27:03 (21)  36:31 (17)  37:20  
18.   Katja Linnainmaa Pälkäne    12:20:00   26:46 (20)  36:48 (18)  37:45  
19.   Tinja Lantta Lappeenranta    11:18:00   28:24 (25)  37:15 (19)  38:02  
20.   Marikki Juntunen Joensuu    12:08:00   27:25 (23)  37:31 (20)  38:26  
21.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinna    11:02:00   28:30 (26)  37:49 (21)  38:35  
22.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaari    12:18:00   25:48 (18)  38:08 (22)  38:59  
23.   Eerika Riutto Hollola    11:16:00   25:55 (19)  38:08 (22)  39:00  
24.   Lilia Karttunen Lahti    11:42:00   29:50 (29)  38:31 (24)  39:18  
25.   Iina Koskela Halsua    12:28:00   30:03 (31)  38:38 (25)  39:22  
26.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkola    11:20:00   27:12 (22)  39:03 (26)  39:51  
27.   Sara Sorri Jyväskylä    11:58:00   27:52 (24)  39:14 (27)  40:04  
28.   Venla Rannila Veteli    12:34:00   29:40 (28)  40:39 (28)  41:27  
29.   Henrika Vallema Kotka    11:56:00   30:02 (30)  40:45 (29)  41:35  
30.   Rita Simola Pirkkala    12:30:00   31:03 (34)  41:21 (31)  42:08  
31.   Netta Leppänen Hämeenlinna    12:24:00   28:38 (27)  41:13 (30)  42:17  
32.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkää    12:58:00   23:58 (12)  42:07 (32)  43:03  
33.   Heidi Haapasalo Muhos    12:54:00   30:51 (33)  42:16 (33)  43:07  
34.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsä    12:38:00   30:18 (32)  42:38 (34)  43:36  
35.   Venla Neuvonen Luumäki    11:54:00   32:08 (36)  42:48 (35)  43:50  
36.   Loviisa Myllymäki Kortesjärvi    12:06:00   33:09 (38)  44:12 (36)  45:08  
37.   Maija Laitimo Lappeenranta    11:52:00   34:04 (40)  44:43 (37)  45:35  
38.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampere    13:02:00   34:25 (41)  45:05 (38)  46:05  
39.   Venla Imberg Hämeenlinna    11:40:00   32:58 (37)  45:27 (39)  46:35  
39.   Maija Goman Oulu    11:46:00   31:45 (35)  45:44 (40)  46:35  
41.   Vilma Wahlsten Paimio    12:48:00   34:28 (42)  45:54 (41)  46:52  
42.   Jutta Koivunen Ulvila    12:04:00   34:54 (43)  46:00 (42)  47:01  
43.   Liisa Gretschel Kajaani    11:12:00   33:23 (39)  47:24 (43)  48:18  
44.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Rovaniemi    11:44:00   40:03 (47)  48:50 (45)  49:34  
45.   Elli Översti Valkeakoski    12:10:00   36:04 (45)  48:46 (44)  49:44  
46.   Venla Viippola Oulu    13:00:00   39:28 (46)  49:11 (46)  49:55  
47.   Emilia Melender Seinäjoki    11:30:00   40:08 (48)  50:30 (48)  51:17  
48.   Mette Soini Kotka    11:22:00   35:01 (44)  50:22 (47)  51:22  
49.   Saima Lehtinen Ylöjärvi    12:00:00   42:17 (50)  54:42 (49)  55:33  
50.   Piitu Metsälä Lappeenranta    12:32:00      56:00 (50)  57:04  
51.   Noora Nieminen Jyväskylä    11:06:00   41:55 (49)  1:00:37 (51)  1:01:40  
52.   Veera Korpi Isokyrö    12:16:00   54:32 (51)  1:12:25 (52)  1:13:30  
   Adveliina Koskinen Ylöjärvi    11:00:00         keskeytti  
   Ilona Kotkaniemi Sodankylä    11:04:00         ei läht.  
   vacd     11:08:00         ei läht.  
   vac17     11:36:00         ei läht.  
   Juulia Tala Helsinki    11:38:00         keskeytti  
   Kristiina Martikainen Sipoo    11:50:00         ei läht.  
   vac18     12:14:00         ei läht.  
   Rosa Myrskog Kronoby    12:36:00         ei läht.  
   Elli Salonen Helsinki    12:44:00         ei läht.  
   vac16     12:50:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English