KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D14

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Väliaika
3,0 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Salla Isoherranen Kirkkonummi    11:59:00   16:23 (1)  24:06 (1)  24:56  
2.   Iida Heinäaro Loppi    13:21:00   18:12 (3)  25:49 (2)  26:35  
3.   Lotte-Line Ekström Turku    13:31:00   17:56 (2)  26:24 (3)  27:17  
4.   Emilia Schmidt Tampere    11:27:00   18:15 (4)  26:53 (4)  27:49  
5.   Ilona Lohtander Rauma    14:01:00   18:41 (6)  26:59 (5)  27:51  
6.   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä Helsinki    13:03:00   18:31 (5)  27:31 (6)  28:34  
7.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi Espoo    12:29:00   19:42 (10)  28:25 (7)  29:22  
8.   Liisa Matinheikki Tampere    12:37:00   18:45 (7)  28:39 (8)  29:32  
9.   Elisa Pirilä Uusikaupunki    12:33:00   20:22 (15)  28:48 (9)  29:39  
10.   Amanda Yli-Futka Harjavalta    11:19:00   19:05 (8)  28:51 (11)  29:43  
11.   Jaana Haapala Paimio    13:01:00   19:12 (9)  28:48 (9)  29:44  
12.   Wilhelmina Backman Kirkkonummi    12:55:00   19:46 (12)  28:53 (12)  29:47  
13.   Siiri Julkunen Forssa    11:25:00   20:00 (13)  29:03 (13)  30:12  
14.   Linnea Soikkeli Helsinki    11:35:00   20:27 (16)  29:45 (14)  30:38  
15.   Katarina Sallila Helsinki    12:07:00   20:40 (17)  29:53 (15)  30:46  
16.   Elina Lauri Rovaniemi    11:29:00   21:31 (23)  30:14 (16)  31:00  
17.   Iris Hosio Raasepori    11:47:00   21:12 (21)  30:57 (17)  31:42  
18.   Veera Turakainen Helsinki    13:29:00   21:15 (22)  31:10 (18)  32:10  
19.   Venla Heinimaa Kangasala    13:35:00   20:07 (14)  31:20 (19)  32:12  
20.   Saara Kaario Jyväskylä    12:35:00   21:58 (25)  31:36 (22)  32:22  
21.   Nella Pahkamäki Petäjävesi    13:37:00   19:43 (11)  31:32 (20)  32:23  
22.   Noora Laine Ylöjärvi    12:21:00   22:37 (28)  31:33 (21)  32:30  
22.   Enni Petrelius Rovaniemi    12:23:00   20:40 (17)  31:48 (23)  32:30  
24.   Melissa Lönnström Porvoo    12:13:00   22:44 (30)  31:48 (23)  32:40  
25.   Merianna Rantakokko Helsinki    13:55:00   21:35 (24)  31:57 (25)  32:47  
26.   Ida Nyman Vantaa    12:01:00   23:08 (34)  32:00 (26)  32:52  
27.   Salla Valio Tampere    13:09:00   22:38 (29)  32:09 (27)  33:03  
28.   Emilia Pätäri Kotka    12:45:00   20:47 (19)  32:20 (28)  33:08  
29.   Iiris Karppi Laihia    11:55:00   22:18 (26)  32:35 (29)  33:27  
30.   Elina Hämäläinen Nurmijärvi    12:43:00   22:59 (32)  32:40 (30)  33:28  
31.   Kiia Miettinen Vantaa    12:51:00   20:52 (20)  32:42 (31)  33:38  
32.   Venla Mäkelä Saarijärvi    11:45:00   23:06 (33)  32:55 (32)  33:53  
33.   Anni Rajala Helsinki    12:41:00   22:58 (31)  33:11 (33)  33:59  
34.   Cilia Sandell Raseborg    13:33:00   22:24 (27)  33:25 (34)  34:11  
35.   Nora Kytäjä Tammela    11:53:00   24:12 (35)  34:34 (35)  35:18  
36.   Elli Luoma Tampere    12:11:00   24:47 (36)  35:05 (36)  36:01  
37.   Olivia Lehtonen Oulu    11:17:00   25:03 (37)  35:14 (37)  36:08  
38.   Veera Olkkonen Kangasala    12:31:00   25:56 (41)  35:22 (38)  36:11  
39.   Doris Väisänen Helsinki    11:57:00   27:05 (43)  36:02 (39)  36:54  
40.   Aura Aalto Tampere    11:31:00   25:03 (37)  36:27 (40)  37:17  
41.   Wilma Wickholm Sipoo    13:07:00   27:51 (45)  36:53 (41)  37:47  
42.   Camilla Lauren Vantaa    13:47:00   25:14 (39)  37:12 (42)  37:59  
43.   Kiia Jokela Hamina    11:43:00   25:17 (40)  37:25 (43)  38:13  
44.   Essi Multala Nurmijärvi    11:21:00   26:18 (42)  37:29 (44)  38:22  
45.   Siiri Pajula Kangasala    11:41:00   27:20 (44)  38:05 (45)  38:52  
46.   Siiri Yijälä Jämsä    11:39:00   29:11 (50)  38:29 (46)  39:23  
47.   Ella Rantala Kirkkonummi    13:53:00   29:53 (53)  40:14 (47)  41:12  
48.   Liisa Turkkila Espoo    11:37:00      40:39 (49)  41:41  
49.   Monique Westerberg Raseborg    12:05:00   28:06 (46)  40:52 (50)  41:42  
50.   Kerttu Tuomisto Turku    12:09:00   28:27 (48)  40:32 (48)  41:46  
51.   Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamo    13:43:00   28:18 (47)  41:15 (51)  42:08  
52.   Sofia Slotte Espoo    13:13:00   28:45 (49)  41:32 (52)  42:30  
53.   Liina Hyyppä Kokkola    12:25:00   29:53 (53)  41:53 (53)  42:49  
54.   Mona Ripatti Lappeenranta    12:03:00   30:11 (55)  42:08 (54)  43:03  
55.   Marika Rantoja Alavus    13:41:00   31:09 (58)  43:12 (55)  44:05  
56.   Lotta Laasonen Sipoo    12:59:00   31:00 (57)  43:34 (57)  44:21  
57.   Nea Åberg Hyvinkää    13:39:00   29:42 (52)  43:30 (56)  44:28  
58.   Auri Välimaa Lappeenranta    13:25:00   31:54 (62)  43:49 (58)  44:45  
59.   Venla Syrjäläinen Mikkeli    13:49:00   33:37 (63)  44:08 (59)  45:03  
60.   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinna    12:47:00   34:48 (68)  44:24 (60)  45:19  
61.   Ilona Jaatinen Oulu    12:39:00   31:41 (61)  44:32 (61)  45:24  
62.   Reeta Pasma Oulu    11:49:00   29:22 (51)  45:26 (62)  46:18  
63.   Saana Nieminen Tampere    11:51:00   30:45 (56)  45:53 (63)  46:52  
64.   Oona Tonder Ruokolahti    12:49:00   33:59 (66)  47:10 (64)  48:07  
65.   Jenna Lehtinen Paimio    11:23:00   34:35 (67)  47:42 (65)  48:37  
66.   Laura Parkkinen Oulu    13:15:00   33:54 (65)  47:51 (66)  48:46  
67.   Aada Kotiranta Nokia    13:23:00   31:20 (60)  48:29 (67)  49:23  
68.   Laura Kemppainen Salo    13:51:00   38:59 (70)  49:58 (68)  50:50  
69.   Jonna Mukkala Joensuu    13:19:00   36:03 (69)  51:39 (69)  52:51  
70.   Sanni Lavonen Miehikkälä    12:53:00   41:24 (72)  52:49 (70)  53:39  
71.   Venla Myllykoski Kankaanpää    13:57:00   33:47 (64)  53:34 (71)  54:29  
72.   Senni Siltanen Salo    12:15:00   39:18 (71)  54:33 (72)  55:32  
73.   Metsämaria Ojala Rovaniemi    13:11:00   43:57 (73)  59:29 (73)  1:00:25  
74.   Jenni Parkkinen Mikkeli    12:19:00   31:15 (59)  1:04:15 (74)  1:05:11  
75.   Ronja Åkerblom Kokkola    11:33:00   45:34 (75)  1:04:52 (75)  1:05:45  
76.   Siiri Oikarainen Laihia    13:05:00   49:53 (76)  1:05:30 (76)  1:06:25  
77.   Suvi Loukola Paimio    12:17:00   44:28 (74)  1:10:41 (77)  1:11:33  
78.   Aida Autio Kuopio    12:27:00   1:03:04 (77)  1:18:46 (78)  1:20:00  
   Venla Nyrönen Saarijärvi    12:57:00         keskeytti  
   Ida Kattilakoski Kokkola    13:17:00         ei läht.  
   vace     13:27:00         ei läht.  
   Fanny Saarinen Kronoby    13:45:00         ei läht.  
   vacc     13:59:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English