Lähtöaika | 5,2 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:10:00 | 36:07 (1) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:56:00 | 38:58 (2) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:40:00 | 40:08 (3) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 40:31 (4) | |||
Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:22:00 | 40:40 (5) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 11:50:00 | 42:32 (6) | |||
timo asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 42:49 (7) | |||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:20:00 | 43:22 (8) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 43:24 (9) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 44:11 (10) | |||
Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:08:00 | 47:27 (11) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:58:00 | 48:02 (12) | |||
Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 49:45 (13) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 50:22 (14) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 51:13 (15) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:16:00 | 51:13 (15) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:54:00 | 51:40 (17) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:32:00 | 51:48 (18) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:10:00 | 53:29 (19) | |||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 | 53:51 (20) | |||
Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 56:14 (21) | |||
Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:36:00 | 58:28 (22) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 59:05 (23) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 59:41 (24) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:00:17 (25) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:00:27 (26) | |||
Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:01:04 (27) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:02:05 (28) | |||
Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:02:57 (29) | |||
Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:03:34 (30) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:49 (31) | |||
Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:05:59 (32) | |||
Martin Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:06:38 (33) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:08:14 (34) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:10:57 (35) | |||
Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:15:35 (36) | |||
Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:39:44 (37) |