Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

Tulosten rajaus: 300 parasta

Miehet yleinen 35,3 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1) Kari Varis Joensuu 1.30.54, 2) Alexander Artemyev Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.31.36, 3) Jani Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä 1.32.06, 4) Topi Huttunen MH 1.33.44, 5) Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry 1.33.44, 6) Jaakko Suutari Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 1.35.39, 7) Dmitry Zhukov 1.35.40, 8) Olli Pennanen Team Electrofit 1.36.04, 9) Valtteri Härkönen Motion Finland Ry 1.36.45, 10) Taneli Pantsar Tanka Sport 1.37.25, 11) Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 1.38.05, 12) Jarno Parkkinen Kouvola 1.38.29, 13) Kalle Liukkonen Tanka Sport 1.38.36, 14) Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat 1.38.47, 15) Marko Salo Joutsan Pommi 1.39.23, 16) Matti Luoma-Aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 1.41.04, 17) Aaro Asikainen Joensuu 1.42.08, 18) Antti Hartikainen Anjalan Liitto 1.42.39, 19) Joonas Turunen Lappeen Riento 1.43.40, 20) Matti Tammi Hämeenlinna 1.43.55, 21) Jeremias Pirinen Vantaa 1.45.55, 22) Markus Söderqvist Sibbo Vargarna 1.46.47, 23) Matti Hyttinen 1.47.38, 24) Ville Huomolin Lappeen Riento 1.48.27, 25) Risto Pasonen Pöyryn Pantterit 1.52.19, 26) Henri Äijö Team Electrofit 1.52.28, 27) Jukka Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.52.37, 28) Anssi Parviainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.52.56, 29) Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvola 1.53.41, 30) Heikki Norola Lahti 1.55.08, 31) Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske 1.55.12, 32) Sami Länsimaa Tikkakoski 1.55.34, 33) Marko Turpeenniemi Team Electrofit 1.56.29, 34) Mika Lamberg 1.56.40, 35) Joona Eskelinen 1.57.54, 36) Hannu Kuokkanen Lahti 1.58.07, 37) Jani Kohonen Team Pupu 1.58.50, 38) Eemeli Tavi Kiteen Urheilijat 1.58.51, 39) Jere Siivonen Pirhi 2.00.04, 40) Janne Ratilainen Liperin Hiihtoseura 2.00.33, 41) Juho Montonen Joutsenon Kullervo 2.01.57, 42) Jussi Taneli Lehtinen Perä-Sysmän Eränkävijät 2.06.11, 43) Tuukka Koski 2.06.18, 44) Tuomas Fjällström Anttu 2.09.10, 45) Juha Reijonen LipHs 2.13.24, 46) Mikko Karvonen Mikkeli 2.16.11, 47) Jukka Hujanen Kuopio 2.19.00, 48) Bystriakov Mikhail Moroz-Marathon 2.19.31, 49) Andreas Ahlnäs Porvoo 2.34.04.

Miehet 40 35,3 km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Marko Pekurinen Mikkeli 1.36.04, 2) Valery Smutin 1.37.29, 3) Jani Hiltunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.38.37, 4) Jarkk Jauho Joutsenon Kullervo 1.39.24, 5) Seppo Rellman Sysmän Sisu 1.40.28, 6) Aleksandr Shashin 1.40.33, 7) Janne Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.43.13, 8) Tomi Sihvonen Heinolan Isku 1.44.10, 9) Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää 1.45.43, 10) Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti 1.46.55, 11) Viacheslav Ignatenia Mazurovteam St.-Petersburg 1.46.56, 12) Jan Kiljunen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.47.00, 13) Magnus Hellström Kyrkslätt If 1.47.35, 14) Harri Karjalainen Suiningin Suihke 1.48.01, 15) Tero Karppinen Anjalan Liitto 1.48.34, 16) Teijo Marttinen Ok Suur-Savo 1.49.38, 17) Juha Puhakka Sippolan Kunto 1.50.33, 18) Juho Himanen Mikkeli 1.52.03, 19) Ville-Veikko Norola Kotiveikot 1.58.27, 20) Herkko Hakonen Jyväskylä 2.01.06, 21) Jari Ihonen 2.03.53, 22) Ari Leppänen Polvijärven Vauhti 2.04.53, 23) Juho Halinen 2.07.35, 24) Markus Leinonen Lohja 2.09.22, 25) Oskari Valtola 2.13.13, 26) Marko Koponen Varkaus 2.13.46, 27) Pasi Surakka Stamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl 2.13.48, 28) Marko Palhomaa 2.14.58, 29) Heikki Siira 2.17.03, 30) Thomas Kurki Porvoo 2.34.04.

Miehet 50 35,3 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Kimmo Gynther Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.37.43, 2) Osmo Jahkola Ehs 1.40.11, 3) Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.40.35, 4) Jari Turunen Juvan Urheilijat 1.41.45, 5) Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 1.43.00, 6) Timo Hämäläinen KHS 1.45.06, 7) Arto Kyngäs Heinolan Isku 1.46.15, 8) Erkki Virkalahti Keuruun Kisailijat 1.48.22, 9) Juha Rantasalo Ruokolahden Raju 1.48.26, 10) Mika Keronen Anjalan Liitto 1.48.40, 11) Mika Rytkönen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.48.44, 12) Andrei Larionov 1.48.54, 13) Esa Pylvänen 1.51.40, 14) Antero Vesalainen Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 1.52.13, 15) Ari Eronen Liperin Hihtoseura 1.55.43, 16) Pertti Lahdelma Lahdelman Lomat 1.57.09, 17) Jari Koho Imatra 1.59.17, 18) Arto Salonen Laukaa 1.59.40, 19) Oleg Bratov 1.59.56, 20) Henrik Palmen Nostalgia 2.00.17, 21) Rauno Kuokkanen Mikkelin Soutajat 2.00.24, 22) Eero Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2.01.00, 23) Timo Torniainen 2.01.35, 24) Arto Alajääski Paaskosken Pärske 2.03.55, 25) Kari Pitkänen Tervola 2.04.06, 26) Jouko Pirkkalainen Joutsan Pommi 2.04.30, 27) Risto Henttonen Veikon Kone 2.07.30, 28) Tuomo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat 2.09.59, 29) Matti Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 2.12.37, 30) Vesa Santala 2.18.40, 31) Timo Tavi Villala 2.19.29, 32) Seppo Sinkko Karjala Triathlon 2.25.05, 33) Juha Rissanen Stora Enso Metsä 2.32.37, 34) Risto Honkanen SMC Automation 2.37.47, 35) Timo Anttila 2.40.13, 36) Vesa Pölhö 2.57.56.

Miehet 60 35,3 km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Tapio Nieminen Virtain Urheilijat 1.46.02, 2) Arto Purho Anjalan Liitto 1.49.13, 3) Raine Alajääski Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.51.04, 4) Hannu Väänänen Maaninka Mahti 1.52.21, 5) Eero Mäkipelto Keuruu 1.53.15, 6) Juri Moskin Pieksämäen Veikot 1.53.36, 7) Matti Luotio Keuruun Kisailijat 1.53.49, 8) Ari Kuitunen Kangasniemen Kalske 1.58.48, 9) Arto Seppänen Enonkosken Urheilijat 1.59.30, 10) Matti Mäkinen Leppvirran Urheilijat 1.59.50, 11) Rune Svärd Porvoo 2.00.28, 12) Jouni Siitonen 2.03.28, 13) Hannu-Pekka Kauppinen Mäntuharjun Veto 2.03.41, 14) Markku Mentula 2.03.54, 15) Toivo Saastamoinen Lahti 2.05.05, 16) Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva 2.06.30, 17) Kari Paukkunen Lemi 2.06.34, 18) Juha Putkonen MiKv 2.07.12, 19) Ari Kainulainen Finn-KT 2.10.29, 20) Veikko Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat 2.10.42, 21) Tauno Myllymäki LTH 2.16.41, 22) Vladimir Gilinskiy 2.19.12, 23) Jari Hostikka Loviisa 2.20.17, 24) Jari Tuviala Anjalan Liitto 2.20.51, 25) Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 2.21.31, 26) Matti Harju Porvoon Urheilijat 2.24.44, 27) Matti Kasanen Kartri 2.25.06, 28) Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Metsä 2.32.37, 29) Björn Ahlnäs Stefan Löfving Skiteam 2.34.04, 30) Simo Pihkola LTH 2.35.29, 31) Joonas Hokkanen Jyväskylä 2.47.23, 32) Jörgen Smeds 2.49.12, 33) Raimo Palmu 3.19.22.

Naiset yleinen 35,3 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1.43.18, 2) Mirva Rottensteiner Skimarathonteam Austria 1.43.37, 3) Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 1.47.00, 4) Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirhi 2.00.02, 5) Marttiina Joensuu 2.01.01, 6) Noora Ilola 2.01.06, 7) Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen 2.07.27, 8) Sari Anttonen 2.12.44, 9) Anna Hollmen 2.23.13.

Naiset 40 35,3 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Katri Lindroos 2.10.32, 2) Satu Immonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 2.13.12, 3) Katja Nisukangas Sysmän Sisu 2.15.02, 4) Virpi Palmen Eladies 2.17.42, 5) Imke Höfling Kymin Koskenpojat 2.26.10.

Naiset 50 35,3 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jaana Valtonen Juvan Urheilijat 2.00.34, 2) Mirva Pynnönen Konneveden Urheilijat 2.04.00, 3) Tatiana Larionova 2.10.39, 4) Teija Murtomäki Lahtisport 2.15.32, 5) Pirjo Peltomaa Heinolan Isku 2.20.06, 6) Tarja Pajunen NAVI 2.21.43, 7) Kristiina Auronen 2.27.06, 8) Merja Myllymäki LTH 2.30.29, 9) Maritta Iso-Aho Ehs 2.35.18.

Naiset 60 35,3 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Riitta Tarvus Pieksän Latu Ry 3.48.57.

Retkisarja 35,3 km

(Lähti 61, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Janne Ahola Jyväskylä 2.03.45, 2) Mika Ahola Lumme Energia 2.03.45, 3) Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti 2.03.49, 4) Mika Saarinen 2.05.01, 5) Timo Vesalo Kuopio 2.06.32, 6) Niclas Tylli 2.06.43, 7) Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 2.06.51, 8) Arto Pulkkinen Team Otraharju 2.07.09, 9) Eero Joensuu 2.07.21, 10) Juha Pasonen NAVI 2.10.58, 11) Ilmari Lamberg 2.11.07, 12) Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin Soutajat 2.13.02, 13) Terho Ylönen Metsähallitus 2.13.03, 14) Jani Karvinen Instate Oy 2.15.27, 15) Sanni Soikkeli Savonlinna 2.15.43, 16) Jarkko Putkonen Tupalan Rymy 2.16.13, 17) Essi Virolainen Suopellon Voimaton 2.18.41, 18) Manu Mutka TasMutRessut 2.18.53, 19) Seppo Pigg Järvenpää 2.19.24, 20) Hannu Jääskeläinen Mikkeli 2.20.08, 21) Jukka Taskinen TasMutRessut 2.20.26, 22) Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.20.34, 23) Anita Hämäläinen Paaskosken Pärske 2.24.23, 24) Juhana Tikka 2.27.33, 25) Tapio Montonen Mäntyharju 2.28.03, 26) Janne Paavilainen Fat Boys Ski Team 2.29.21, 27) Mikko Niemi Hamina 2.31.13, 28) Jenni Lahikainen Hamina 2.31.25, 29) Juho Riihelä Kotkan Into 2.31.29, 30) Petri Hulkko 2.32.00, 31) Arto Saikanmäki 2.32.47, 32) Tiina Kirssi 2.36.05, 33) Matti Kuuliala Keuruun Kisailijat 2.36.15, 34) Arto Piispa 2.37.33, 35) Marju Asikainen Mikkeli 2.37.36, 36) Ari Mikkonen Kallislahden Kiri 2.37.46, 37) Toni Taipale Muurame 2.38.40, 38) Janne Lindfors Sysmä 2.38.41, 39) Asko Lintunen Mikkeli 2.42.41, 40) Eero Sihvola Anjalan Liitto 2.43.12, 41) Heli Joensuu Mikkeli 2.46.10, 42) Jorma Moisio Suur-Savon Sähkö 2.46.33, 43) Aimo Hoffren Espoon Latu 2.47.33, 44) Carl-Johan Hassel 2.48.32, 45) Ville Saarinen Helsinki 2.51.08, 46) Leena Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske 2.52.59, 47) Ernst Alenius 2.55.08, 48) Heikki Korhonen 2.55.09, 49) Heimo Kovanen Ruokolahti 2.55.09, 50) Harri Sallmèn 2.55.11, 51) Niina Simola 2.56.19, 52) Tuija Rantalainen Häjyt 3.00.10, 53) Mika Haverinen Koikkala 3.06.48, 54) Hanna Tuomisto 3.12.42, 55) Pertti Lahdenpohja Pg 3.18.54, 56) Juho Dufva Pg 3.18.56, 57) Stefan Malin Borgå 3.29.34, 58) Atte Räsänen Pg 3.32.20, 59) Ismo Ohrimovitsch Pg 3.33.07, 60) Veikko Miettinen Takapajulan Kisa 3.39.56, 61) Jari Pihlajamäki Nakkilan Seudun Harmonikat 3.39.57.

Retkisarja 20,3 km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 55.35, 2) Heikki Hämäläinen 58.52, 3) Eetu Kolehmainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.01.07, 4) Jussi Lahtinen Lahti 1.07.10, 5) Keijo Kosonen Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.10.20, 6) Pertti Kosunen Sporttikojootti 1.10.20, 7) Raimo Virtanen Kymin Koskenpojat 1.10.26, 8) Kari Hyvönen 1.15.04, 9) Antti Pasonen Ok Suur-Savo 1.16.07, 10) Aulis Pihlajasaari Ski Jyväskylä 1.16.34, 11) Ari Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.20.34, 12) Jouni Karppi Rrr 1.20.57, 13) Erkki Alanen 1.25.06, 14) Pentti Asp 1.27.33, 15) Timo Halonen 1.28.01, 16) Kirsi Korhonen 1.28.06, 17) Risto Hedman 1.28.07, 18) Pekka Peltonen Mäntsälä 1.30.18, 19) Marko Salokannel Halikko 1.30.22, 20) Mirva Broersma Kotiveikot 1.31.00, 21) Raimo Hämäläinen Joroinen 1.31.19, 22) Juha Hanni Stora Enso Metsä 1.32.25, 23) Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.32.52, 24) Kaija Tylli 1.33.53, 25) Kyösti Ylijoki 1.35.08, 26) Else Onali-Salo Rusi Riders 1.35.16, 27) Timo Saahko 1.38.30, 28) Pauli Mönkölä Joutsa 1.39.18, 29) Liisa Orbinski Jyväskylä 1.39.58, 30) Mikke Paajanen Anteromiguelos 1.40.44, 31) Markku Riittinen 1.44.17, 32) Tero Lampinen 1.44.39, 33) Kati Siren-Salokannel Halikko 1.45.00, 34) Timo Liukkonen Juva 1.46.37, 35) Taina Saahko 1.48.20, 36) Sisko Reensalo 1.50.43, 37) Pekka Pettinen Ristiina 1.51.06, 38) Hannu Kauhanen Kiuruvesi 1.55.09, 39) Jarmo Lehtovaara Piikkiö 1.57.53, 40) Arja Hulkko 2.00.55, 41) Seija Kuikka 2.01.18, 42) Pirjo Jaatinen Ok Suur-Savo 2.06.13, 43) Auli Paukkunen 2.09.47.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English