1007 | Harri Annala | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 |   1007 | |
1009 | Tommi Anonen | Rexel Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1009 | |
1021 | Niklas Björkskog | Hop-Hab | 14:00:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Aleksandr Davzhuk | Kostomuksha | 14:00:00 |   1022 | |
1027 | Olli Ervasti | Pihlajalinna | 14:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Matti Eskelinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1029 | |
1036 | Kristian Gullsten | Girvisen Urheilujat | 14:00:00 |   1036 | |
1060 | Tuomo Herttua | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1060 | |
1062 | Veli-Matti Hettula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1065 | Mikko Hiitola | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1065 | |
1070 | Kari Holappa | Kemaki | 14:00:00 |   1070 | |
1073 | Kimmo Holm | -- | 14:00:00 |   1073 | |
1081 | Raimo Huhtanen | Opl | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1100 | Peter Julin | We Run For Afterrun :) | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1105 | Janne Juvonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1113 | Marko Kahilainen | Consti Runners | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1119 | Teemu Kangasharju | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1119 | |
1122 | Jonne Karanta | Rds / Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1122 | |
1126 | Patrick Karlsson | Garo Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1126 | |
1133 | Niko Keinänen | Muhos/alkulkv | 14:00:00 |   1133 | |
1137 | Henry Kesti | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1137 | |
1139 | Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1139 | |
1141 | Ari Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1141 | |
1145 | Jarkko Kiuru | Mnv Nummela | 14:00:00 |   1145 | |
1147 | Harri Kiviharju | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 |   1147 | |
1153 | Sami Klemola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1153 | |
1154 | Harri Knuuti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1154 | |
1162 | Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1162 | |
1168 | Karri Koskinen | Mnv Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1168 | |
1176 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1176 | |
1196 | Niila Laiti | Ohcejohka | 14:00:00 |   1196 | |
1198 | Janne Lammele | Opl | 14:00:00 |   1198 | |
1199 | Kari Lapinlampi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1199 | |
1200 | Jarkko Lappalainen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1200 | |
1246 | Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1246 | |
1249 | Jan Mäntyharju | Porukkalenkit | 14:00:00 |   1249 | |
1267 | Ari Niskala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1267 | |
1274 | Petri Nykänen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1274 | |
1277 | Mika Näpänkangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1277 | |
1278 | Tapio Oikarainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Pasi Oiva | Rpu | 14:00:00 |   1279 | |
1282 | Mikko Ojanen | Karkkilan Malliapu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1282 | |
1288 | Janne Paavola | Teknopal.fi | 14:00:00 |   1288 | |
1293 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1293 | |
1294 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 |   1294 | |
1305 | Marko Penttinen | Rexel Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1305 | |
1306 | Kari Perkaus | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1306 | |
1322 | Jarno Pulkka | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1322 | |
1338 | Tuomas Rautio | Rautio Tools Oy | 14:00:00 |   1338 | |
1345 | Matti Ritola | Fbsc | 14:00:00 |   1345 | |
1358 | Jukka Rössi | Ekin Pojat | 14:00:00 |   1358 | |
1371 | Jani Saukko | Rakennus Saukko Oy | 14:00:00 |   1371 | |
1372 | Vesa Schutskoff | Lvi-Dahl Oy | 14:00:00 |   1372 | |
1384 | Janne Sundqvist | Mailia Oy | 14:00:00 |   1384 | |
1397 | Jani Termä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1397 | |
1402 | Antti Tikkanen | Opl | 14:00:00 |   1402 | |
1408 | Tuomas Tonteri | Elfgroup | 14:00:00 |   1408 | |
1419 | Markku Tyni | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1419 | |
1420 | Toni Tynkkynen | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1420 | |
1442 | Oliver Welnitz | Lc Blueliner | 14:00:00 |   1442 | |
1455 | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1455 | |
1457 | Niklas Wikblom | If Nykarlebynejden Rf | 14:00:00 |   1457 | |
1467 | Daniel Välivaara | Sattajärvi If | 14:00:00 |   1467 | |
1468 | Kaarlo Väänänen | Arktiset Vetokoirat | 14:00:00 |   1468 | |
1487 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | 14:00:00 |   1487 | |
1488 | Janne Aula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1488 | |
1495 | Jouni Suopanki | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 |   1495 | |
1513 | Juha Palokangas | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1513 | |
1514 | Mikko Ahonen | Mömmölän Mökä | 14:00:00 |   1514 | |
1531 | Mika Ylianttila | Oulun yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   1531 | |
1545 | Olav Grunde Laurdal | TK Bil / Ishavskraft | 14:00:00 |   1545 | |
1551 | Jussi Nuojua | Northern Trail runners | 14:00:00 |   1551 | |
1556 | Jukka Hinkula | Fingrid Oyj | 14:00:00 |   1556 | |
1558 | Mika Mukkala | HSU (Honkajoen Seudun Urheilija | 14:00:00 |   1558 | |
1559 | Janne Kotaniemi | PUKE | 14:00:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Marko Männistö | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1560 | |
1561 | Marko Virolainen | Raahe / SSAB | 14:00:00 |   1561 | |
1576 | Risto Majuri | 14:00:00 |   1576 | ||
1585 | Petri Hietala | HTUHC | 14:00:00 |   1585 | |
1599 | Tiit-Priit Soorand | 14:00:00 |   1599 | ||
1600 | Magnus Helland | Billefjord IL | 14:00:00 |   1600 | |
1603 | Oleg Kozlov | 14:00:00 |   1603 | ||
1610 | Markku Toivonen | 14:00:00 |   1610 | ||
1615 | Antti Mikkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1615 | |
1630 | Glenn Asplund | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   1630 | |
1637 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Puljuvaaran majat | 14:00:00 |   1637 | |
1643 | Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 |   1643 |