14.7.2018 Säkylän III Mansikkamaraton

Puoli miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Janne Ala-Äijälä Reaktor Askel    12:30:00   1:24:35  
2.   Erkki Vuorenmaa Turku    12:30:00   1:25:29  
3.   Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club    12:30:00   1:27:08  
4.   Joonas Vainio Rauma    12:30:00   1:30:05  
5.   Tero Salonen ATR Soft    12:30:00   1:30:25  
6.   Markus Hotanen Team Raju    12:30:00   1:33:42  
7.   Janne Männikkö Team Raju    12:30:00   1:33:49  
8.   Pekka Leppänen Mellilä    12:30:00   1:34:31  
9.   Janne Laakso Turun Urheiluliitto    12:30:00   1:35:47  
10.   Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Loimaan Leisku    12:30:00   1:36:15  
11.   Juha Souko APK-maratoonarit    12:30:00   1:37:25  
12.   Pekka Vähä-Vahe Hangon Hyrskyt    12:30:00   1:37:46  
13.   Jorma Panula Pori    12:30:00   1:37:58  
14.   Tomi Rivala Turun Urheilu / Tri    12:30:00   1:38:15  
15.   Petri Harju APK-maratoonarit    12:30:00   1:41:29  
16.   Kari Niemi TT TALLI    12:30:00   1:43:55  
17.   Mikko Wiren Pihlajalinna    12:30:00   1:44:29  
18.   Timo Mäenpää Rauma    12:30:00   1:45:34  
19.   Jari Liesmäki TT TALLI    12:30:00   1:45:38  
20.   Pasi Malinen Eura    12:30:00   1:45:51  
21.   Jukka Valo FMR    12:30:00   1:46:41  
22.   Ivan Kalashnikov Estonia    12:30:00   1:46:50  
23.   Andrii Bogush Marjatila Laaksonen    12:30:00   1:47:05  
24.   Jani Viitala YKT    12:30:00   1:47:25  
25.   Jari Salsoila Pori Trail Runners    12:30:00   1:47:44  
26.   Jyrki Vattu Uusikaupunki    12:30:00   1:48:16  
27.   Daniil Drumov Marjatila Laaksonen    12:30:00   1:49:08  
28.   Timo Jaakkola Harjavallan Jymy    12:30:00   1:49:22  
29.   Ilpo Ikonen FMR    12:30:00   1:50:09  
30.   Timo Syrjälä Somerniemen Veikot    12:30:00   1:50:35  
31.   Yakovets Mykola Marjatila Laaksonen    12:30:00   1:52:16  
32.   Petri Haromo TeamRaju    12:30:00   1:53:13  
33.   Sami Pihlavirta Nokia    11:00:00   1:54:07  
34.   Urmas Telling Eesti    12:30:00   1:54:10  
35.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    12:30:00   1:54:20  
36.   Rami Salminen Team Raju    12:30:00   1:54:25  
37.   Matti Hannuksela Team Hiukkala    12:30:00   1:55:19  
38.   Jani Karo Nokian Urheilijat    12:30:00   1:55:44  
39.   Pekka Mankinen Sähkö P.Mankinen    12:30:00   1:58:05  
40.   Leo Metsälä Teuvan Tuisku    12:30:00   1:58:15  
41.   Timo Lehtonen TT TALLI    12:30:00   1:58:26  
42.   Timopekka Huhtanen Marathonkoulupori    12:30:00   2:01:05  
43.   Ville Kauppi Hinnerjoki    12:30:00   2:01:38  
44.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun    12:30:00   2:04:03  
45.   Sami Salokannel Rusko Runners    12:30:00   2:05:27  
46.   Seppo Anttila Hämeenlinna    12:30:00   2:05:34  
47.   Jarmo Leino Rauma    12:30:00   2:06:11  
48.   Mika Lehtinen Rauma    12:30:00   2:07:03  
49.   Kaj Paimander Hartela Länsi-Suomi    12:30:00   2:07:14  
50.   Reima Hieta Lieto    12:30:00   2:08:19  
51.   Kalevi Kuusisto     12:30:00   2:09:10  
52.   Antti Kalmeenoja SGK    12:30:00   2:10:26  
53.   Timo Heino Kiukaisten Kisailijat    12:30:00   2:11:33  
54.   Pentti Karo Tottijärvi    12:30:00   2:15:34  
55.   Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna    12:30:00   2:15:46  
56.   Ismo Ahonkivi TT TALLI    12:30:00   2:17:21  
57.   Tero Holm     12:30:00   2:19:19  
58.   Guido van Gucht Netherlands    12:30:00   2:21:16  
59.   Hans Orlow Maraton Koulu Pori    12:30:00   2:22:08  
60.   Jure Zrim Helsinki    12:30:00   2:23:39  
61.   Petteri Kuokkanen Sähkötossut    12:30:00   2:26:51  
62.   Petri Virtanen Team Rahola    12:30:00   2:30:37  
63.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    12:30:00   2:32:22  
64.   Riku Vähäsalo Vanha-Ulvila    12:30:00   2:33:36  
65.   Esa Lukkarinen Team Raju    11:00:00   2:33:47  
66.   Reima Mäkinen Team Raju    12:30:00   2:39:31  
67.   Joni Karo Nokia    12:30:00   3:22:56  
   Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki    12:30:00   keskeytti  
   Mikael Cornu Koylion Terveysasema    12:30:00   ei läht.  
   Rauno Tuomi TT TALLI    12:30:00   ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English