14.7.2018 Säkylän III Mansikkamaraton

Puoli kaikki

Maali 21,1 km

1133Janne Ala-ÄijäläReaktor Askel1:24:35
2161Erkki VuorenmaaTurku1:25:29+54
3165Timo JääskeläinenRunners Club1:27:08+2:33
4142Joonas VainioRauma1:30:05+5:30
5155Tero SalonenATR Soft1:30:25+5:50
6134Markus HotanenTeam Raju1:33:42+9:06
7152Janne MännikköTeam Raju1:33:49+9:14
8206Jaana SalonenTeam Raju1:33:50+9:15
9278Pekka LeppänenMellilä1:34:31+9:55
10138Janne LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto1:35:47+11:11
11286Mikko Yli-JaukkariLoimaan Leisku1:36:15+11:39
12157Juha SoukoAPK-maratoonarit1:37:25+12:49
13173Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt1:37:46+13:10
14287Jorma PanulaPori1:37:58+13:22
15280Tomi RivalaTurun Urheilu / Tri1:38:15+13:40
16145Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit1:41:29+16:54
17170Kari NiemiTT TALLI1:43:55+19:20
18162Mikko WirenPihlajalinna1:44:29+19:54
19140Timo MäenpääRauma1:45:34+20:59
20139Jari LiesmäkiTT TALLI1:45:38+21:03
21274Pasi MalinenEura1:45:51+21:16
22195Suvi LehtonenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:46:27+21:52
23174Jukka ValoFMR1:46:41+22:06
24135Ivan KalashnikovEstonia1:46:50+22:15
25255Andrii BogushMarjatila Laaksonen1:47:05+22:30
26187Anne HalkivahaTeam Raju1:47:10+22:34
27160Jani ViitalaYKT1:47:25+22:50
28156Jari SalsoilaPori Trail Runners1:47:44+23:09
29159Jyrki VattuUusikaupunki1:48:16+23:41
30204Johanna RitanotkoTampereen Pyrintö1:48:27+23:51
31254Daniil DrumovMarjatila Laaksonen1:49:08+24:33
32149Timo JaakkolaHarjavallan Jymy1:49:22+24:46
33208Leena KiviNakkilan Vire1:50:03+25:28
34181Ilpo IkonenFMR1:50:09+25:34
35216Merja ValtanenTeam Raju1:50:11+25:35
36171Timo SyrjäläSomerniemen Veikot1:50:35+26:00
37213Jonna WirenPirkkala1:52:00+27:25
38256Yakovets MykolaMarjatila Laaksonen1:52:16+27:40
39146Petri HaromoTeamRaju1:53:13+28:37
40108Sami PihlavirtaNokia1:54:07+29:31
41172Urmas TellingEesti1:54:10+29:35
42288Tiina HildénJärvenpään Palo1:54:17+29:42
43164Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi1:54:20+29:44
44153Rami SalminenTeam Raju1:54:25+29:50
45201Suvi PatrikainenNousiainen1:54:45+30:09
46207Kati HaromoTeamRaju1:55:07+30:31
47290Matti HannukselaTeam Hiukkala1:55:19+30:43
48102Jani KaroNokian Urheilijat1:55:44+31:09
49212Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi1:56:00+31:25
50268Pekka MankinenSähkö P.Mankinen1:58:05+33:29
51281Leo MetsäläTeuvan Tuisku1:58:15+33:39
52169Timo LehtonenTT TALLI1:58:26+33:50
53214Minna HauhiaIkaalinen1:58:29+33:54
54177Timopekka HuhtanenMarathonkoulupori2:01:05+36:29
55209Reija LeevePori Trail Runners ry2:01:33+36:57
56166Ville KauppiHinnerjoki2:01:38+37:03
57283Tanja Matikka2:02:31+37:56
58289Elina HannukselaTeam Hiukkala2:04:03+39:28
59180Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun2:04:03+39:28
60154Sami SalokannelRusko Runners2:05:27+40:52
61163Seppo AnttilaHämeenlinna2:05:34+40:59
62276Jarmo LeinoRauma2:06:11+41:36
63215Tuula KaitsaariTurku2:06:57+42:22
64151Mika LehtinenRauma2:07:03+42:28
210Linda RinnePori2:07:03+42:28
66282Kaj PaimanderHartela Länsi-Suomi2:07:14+42:39
67270Ritva HeinonenSÄKVU2:07:45+43:09
68147Reima HietaLieto2:08:19+43:44
69202Maria PeltoniemiHelsinki2:08:22+43:47
70260Kalevi Kuusisto2:09:10+44:34
71191Outi LaaksonenNaantali2:09:49+45:14
72136Antti KalmeenojaSGK2:10:26+45:50
73168Timo HeinoKiukaisten Kisailijat2:11:33+46:57
74197Noora LindholmPorin Kuntoilijat2:12:37+48:02
75185Alina BrunilaTurku2:12:58+48:23
76182Pentti KaroTottijärvi2:15:34+50:59
77144Nicke AnderssonTuomilinna2:15:46+51:11
78196Mari LepistöTuomikylä2:16:08+51:33
79175Ismo AhonkiviTT TALLI2:17:21+52:46
80284Tero Holm2:19:19+54:44
81158Guido van GuchtNetherlands2:21:16+56:41
82188Sanna JaatinenVirastokeskuksen Vikkelät2:21:35+57:00
83266Hans OrlowMaraton Koulu Pori2:22:08+57:33
84211Annette RokalaIf Femman2:22:31+57:56
85205Ingrid RokalaVIFK2:22:31+57:56
86143Jure ZrimHelsinki2:23:39+59:04
87193Heli LehtomäkiKuopio2:23:39+59:04
88186Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku2:26:49+1:02:13
89150Petteri KuokkanenSähkötossut2:26:51+1:02:15
90189Satu JokinenValkeala2:28:26+1:03:51
91285Jaana KulmanenEura2:29:10+1:04:34
92192Hanna LaitinenHämeenlinna2:29:37+1:05:02
93167Petri VirtanenTeam Rahola2:30:37+1:06:02
94217Teija VirtanenTeam Rahola2:31:31+1:06:56
95178Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:32:22+1:07:46
96141Riku VähäsaloVanha-Ulvila2:33:36+1:09:00
97119Esa LukkarinenTeam Raju2:33:47+1:09:12
98199Johanna NeeroLoimaa2:35:58+1:11:22
99200Annika NeeroLoimaa2:35:58+1:11:23
100183Reima MäkinenTeam Raju2:39:31+1:14:56
101137Joni KaroNokia3:22:56+1:58:20
148Kimmo IsotahdonUusikaupunkikeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English