Luonteri pyöräily 11.08.2018 klo 10:00

Naiset 95km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
94,0 km
Maali
95.0 km
 
1.   Piia Lampinen     10:00:00   4:17:33 (1)  4:19:15  
2.   Katriina Partanen     10:00:00   4:27:58 (2)  4:29:46  
3.   Tiina Knaappila     10:00:00   4:30:03 (3)  4:31:48  
4.   Marju Asikainen MPY    10:00:00   4:32:16 (4)  4:33:58  
5.   Anna Suokonautio     10:00:00   4:32:47 (5)  4:34:30  
6.   Elina Kotro Mölnlycke    10:00:00   4:41:34 (6)  4:43:13  
7.   Eija Juuma Mlin tuomiokirkkosrk    10:00:00   4:42:51 (8)  4:44:30  
8.   Katri Mattelmäki     10:00:00   4:43:16 (10)  4:44:56  
9.   Nina Honka Marski Data    10:00:00   4:42:46 (7)  4:45:01  
10.   Anni Määttänen     10:00:00   4:43:15 (9)  4:45:01  
11.   Riitta Moksen-Turunen     10:00:00   4:47:39 (11)  4:49:29  
12.   Taina Louhivuori     10:00:00   4:55:31 (12)  4:57:49  
13.   Anne Väisänen     10:00:00   5:01:27 (13)  5:03:22  
14.   Leena Kurri     10:00:00   5:02:20 (14)  5:04:24  
15.   Anu Raatikainen     10:00:00   5:04:50 (15)  5:06:25  
16.   Marjo Räsänen Rejlers    10:00:00   5:20:37 (16)  5:22:30  
17.   Suvi Salonsaari     10:00:00   5:22:26 (17)  5:24:29  
18.   Hanna Löppönen     10:00:00   5:22:44 (18)  5:24:31  
19.   Katja Kerminen     10:00:00   5:24:02 (19)  5:26:01  
20.   Eija Häkkinen     10:00:00   5:32:27 (20)  5:34:24  
21.   Heljä Korhonen     10:00:00   5:35:51 (24)  5:37:27  
22.   Maija Syrjä     10:00:00   5:35:48 (22)  5:37:28  
23.   Karoliina Eklund     10:00:00   5:35:48 (23)  5:37:28  
24.   Heidi Roth     10:00:00   5:35:41 (21)  5:37:30  
25.   Minna Paavilainen     10:00:00   5:39:03 (25)  5:41:08  
26.   Mirka Himanen     10:00:00   5:39:55 (26)  5:41:42  
27.   Jenna Puhakka     10:00:00   5:40:31 (27)  5:42:26  
28.   Oona Vainio     10:00:00   5:42:17 (28)  5:44:20  
29.   Hanna Niemi Kepli/Liikkuva ja hyvinvoinva    10:00:00   5:44:55 (29)  5:47:33  
30.   Mari Makkonen     10:00:00   5:45:10 (30)  5:47:33  
31.   Pia Lahikainen     10:00:00   5:47:13 (31)  5:49:10  
32.   Sanna Haatainen     10:00:00   5:47:39 (32)  5:49:18  
33.   Ulla Kovanen     10:00:00   5:47:40 (33)  5:49:22  
34.   Johanna Haatainen     10:00:00   5:47:42 (34)  5:49:41  
35.   Päivi Kamppi     10:00:00   5:54:11 (35)  5:56:09  
36.   Suvi Liljavuori Veikkaus    10:00:00   5:54:43 (36)  5:56:54  
37.   Sari Krouvi     10:00:00   5:57:03 (38)  5:58:59  
38.   Saara Putkonen     10:00:00   5:57:00 (37)  5:59:00  
39.   Leena Rahikainen     10:00:00   6:02:57 (40)  6:04:55  
40.   Katja Valjakka     10:00:00   6:02:40 (39)  6:08:45  
41.   Maarit Ruhanen     10:00:00   6:09:35 (41)  6:11:42  
42.   Laura Pursiainen     10:00:00   6:14:51 (42)  6:16:42  
43.   Heini Kunttu     10:00:00   6:14:53 (43)  6:16:58  
44.   Minna Fonagy     10:00:00   6:15:37 (44)  6:17:46  
45.   Tuija Rantalainen     10:00:00   6:41:12 (45)  6:43:11  
46.   Noora Pesonen     10:00:00   6:42:34 (46)  6:44:24  
47.   Päivi Huutoniemi     10:00:00   6:52:20 (47)  6:53:51  
48.   Anna Apajasaari     10:00:00   6:52:20 (48)  6:53:54  
49.   Sirpa Pitkänen VR Pieksämäki konepaja    10:00:00      7:07:51  
50.   Anu Korpikallio     10:00:00      7:08:25  
51.   Noora Seppänen-Nousiainen     10:00:00      7:21:46  
52.   Virva Hämäläinen     10:00:00      8:08:30  
   Riitta Hänninen     10:00:00      ei läht.  
   Piia Jaatinen     10:00:00      ei läht.  
   Petra Kivistö     10:00:00      ei läht.  
   Niina Ollikainen Veikkaus    10:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English