Luonteri pyöräily 11.08.2018 klo 10:00

95 km yhteensä

Lähtölista

1Kimmo Aholainen10:00:00   195M
4Ari-Pekka AngelvuoVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   495M
5Timo Anttila10:00:00   595M
6Anna Apajasaari10:00:00   695N
7Marju AsikainenMPY10:00:00   795N
9Janne Avikainen10:00:00   995M
10Pekka Avikainen10:00:00   1095M
11Juho Ceder10:00:00   1195M
12Jami CederqvistVeikkaus10:00:00   1295M
14Karoliina Eklund10:00:00   1495N
17Olavi Filppula10:00:00   1795M
18Timo Filppula10:00:00   1895M
19Seppo Forsell10:00:00   1995M
20Rauno Gavrilov10:00:00   2095M
23Johanna Haatainen10:00:00   2395N
25Sanna Haatainen10:00:00   2595N
26Jouko HakalaVeikkaus10:00:00   2695M
27Juho Halinen10:00:00   2795M
29Eetu Halmelahti10:00:00   2995M
30Jari Hanén10:00:00   3095M
31Petri HarsunenKepli/Liikkuva ja hyvinvoinva10:00:00   3195M
33Joni Hassinen10:00:00   3395M
34Mika Haverinen10:00:00   3495M
35Esa HeikkiläMPY10:00:00   3595M
38Mirka Himanen10:00:00   3895N
39Heikki Hinkkanen10:00:00   3995M
40Olli Hinkkanen10:00:00   4095M
41Lasse Hjelt10:00:00   4195M
43Timo HolmbergRejlers10:00:00   4395M
44Jani Holopainen10:00:00   4495M
45Nina HonkaMarski Data10:00:00   4595N
46Risto HonkanenMPY10:00:00   4695M
48Jari Hukka10:00:00   4895M
49Päivi Huutoniemi10:00:00   4995N
51Panu Hyöppinen10:00:00   5195M
55Rauno Häkkänen10:00:00   5595M
56Markku Hämäläinen10:00:00   5695M
57Raimo Hämäläinen10:00:00   5795M
58Sami Hämäläinen10:00:00   5895M
60Virva Hämäläinen10:00:00   6095N
61Jarmo Hänninen10:00:00   6195M
62Riitta Hänninen10:00:00   6295N
63Pekka Härkönen10:00:00   6395M
64Pentti IivanainenMarski Data10:00:00   6495M
65Jani IsokääntäKepli/Liikkuva ja hyvinvoinva10:00:00   6595M
66Lauri Jaakola10:00:00   6695M
67Piia Jaatinen10:00:00   6795N
70Eija JuumaMlin tuomiokirkkosrk10:00:00   7095N
73Esko Kaikkonen10:00:00   7395M
74Antti KaksonenVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   7495M
75Ari Kammonen10:00:00   7595M
76Jussi Kammonen10:00:00   7695M
77Päivi Kamppi10:00:00   7795N
78Tero Kärkkainen10:00:00   7895M
79Jani Karvinen10:00:00   7995M
80Jouni KattilakoskiMarski Data10:00:00   8095M
83Ville Kauppinen10:00:00   8395M
85Katja Kerminen10:00:00   8595N
88Timo KeskitaloRejlers10:00:00   8895M
89Timo Kinnunen10:00:00   8995M
90Jarmo KivijärviMölnlycke10:00:00   9095M
91Petra Kivistö10:00:00   9195N
92Tiina Knaappila10:00:00   9295N
93Jarkko Kontinen10:00:00   9395M
94Mikko Kontsas10:00:00   9495M
96Bartosz Kopczynski10:00:00   9695M
97Hannu Korhonen10:00:00   9795M
98Heljä Korhonen10:00:00   9895N
100Anu Korpikallio10:00:00   10095N
101Antti Koskela10:00:00   10195M
102Leo Koskela10:00:00   10295M
104Jorma Kotovuori10:00:00   10495M
105Elina KotroMölnlycke10:00:00   10595N
106Ulla Kovanen10:00:00   10695N
107Sari Krouvi10:00:00   10795N
108Tero Kumela10:00:00   10895M
109Heini Kunttu10:00:00   10995N
110Leena Kurri10:00:00   11095N
111Viljo Kuuluvainen10:00:00   11195M
112Heikki KuuselaVeikkaus10:00:00   11295M
113Niko Kämppi10:00:00   11395M
114Ville KämäräinenMlin tuomiokirkkosrk10:00:00   11495M
116Janne Kärkkäinen10:00:00   11695M
117Pekka KärkkäinenMPY10:00:00   11795M
118Pia Lahikainen10:00:00   11895N
119Sami Lahikainen10:00:00   11995M
120Jouko LaitinenVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   12095M
121Juho Laitinen10:00:00   12195M
122Santeri Laitinen10:00:00   12295M
123Piia Lampinen10:00:00   12395N
124Tero Lampinen10:00:00   12495M
125Antti Lavonen10:00:00   12595M
126Markus Leinonen10:00:00   12695M
129Suvi LiljavuoriVeikkaus10:00:00   12995N
130Niklas Lindgren10:00:00   13095M
133Heino Lipsanen10:00:00   13395M
135Aaro Liukkonen10:00:00   13595M
137Tomi Loppi10:00:00   13795M
139Petri Louhivuori10:00:00   13995M
140Taina Louhivuori10:00:00   14095N
141Mika Lukiini10:00:00   14195M
142Antti Luoto10:00:00   14295M
143Mikko Luukas10:00:00   14395M
145Hannu Lyytikäinen10:00:00   14595M
146Petri LyytikäinenMarski Data10:00:00   14695M
147Ville Löhönen10:00:00   14795M
148Hanna Löppönen10:00:00   14895N
149Joni Maaranen10:00:00   14995M
150Mari Makkonen10:00:00   15095N
152Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo10:00:00   15295M
153Tommi Matikainen10:00:00   15395M
154Ari MatilainenRejlers10:00:00   15495M
156Katri Mattelmäki10:00:00   15695N
157Jani Meri10:00:00   15795M
158Tommi MikkonenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo10:00:00   15895M
159Jorma MoisioSuur-Savon Sähkö Oy10:00:00   15995M
160Riitta Moksen-Turunen10:00:00   16095N
161Sami MontonenVeikkaus10:00:00   16195M
162Jussi MuinonenEnvironics10:00:00   16295M
163Raimo Mustonen10:00:00   16395M
165Antti Männistö10:00:00   16595M
166Anni Määttänen10:00:00   16695N
167Pekka MäättänenMarski Data10:00:00   16795M
168Hanna NiemiKepli/Liikkuva ja hyvinvoinva10:00:00   16895N
169Hannu Niemi10:00:00   16995M
172Matti Nojonen10:00:00   17295M
173Esa Nopanen10:00:00   17395M
174Marko NuoraVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   17495M
175Pekka NurmiSuur-Savon Sähkö Oy10:00:00   17595M
177Esa Ojakaski10:00:00   17795M
178Juha Ollikainen10:00:00   17895M
179Niina OllikainenVeikkaus10:00:00   17995N
181Rami PaajanenMölnlycke10:00:00   18195M
182Kalle Paavilainen10:00:00   18295M
183Minna Paavilainen10:00:00   18395N
184Karmo Pajo10:00:00   18495M
185Juha Paldanius10:00:00   18595M
186Jarmo ParkkinenUPM Pellos10:00:00   18695M
187Katriina Partanen10:00:00   18795N
188Jukka Pasonen10:00:00   18895M
190Noora Pesonen10:00:00   19095N
194Sirpa PitkänenVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   19495N
196Jenna Puhakka10:00:00   19695N
198Olli Pulkkinen10:00:00   19895M
199Markku PuolamäkiEssote ensihoito/Mäntyharju10:00:00   19995M
200Laura Pursiainen10:00:00   20095N
201Juha PutkonenMPY10:00:00   20195M
202Saara Putkonen10:00:00   20295N
203Tuomo Putkonen10:00:00   20395M
205Sami Pöllänen10:00:00   20595M
206Marko Pöntynen10:00:00   20695M
207Jani PöyhönenMarski Data10:00:00   20795M
210Anu Raatikainen10:00:00   21095N
211Leena Rahikainen10:00:00   21195N
212Mikko Rahikainen10:00:00   21295M
213Juho Rajala10:00:00   21395M
214Matti Rantala10:00:00   21495M
215Tuija Rantalainen10:00:00   21595N
216Janne Rauhala10:00:00   21695M
218Antti RautioSiiskonen10:00:00   21895M
219Kalle Rauvola10:00:00   21995M
221Markus Rintala10:00:00   22195M
222Teemu Ripatti10:00:00   22295M
223Jussi Romppainen10:00:00   22395M
224Heidi Roth10:00:00   22495N
225Maarit Ruhanen10:00:00   22595N
226Jani RäsänenRejlers10:00:00   22695M
227Marjo RäsänenRejlers10:00:00   22795N
229Sami SaaranenUPM Pellos10:00:00   22995M
232Arto Saikanmäki10:00:00   23295M
234Harri Sallmen10:00:00   23495M
235Toni SaloMarski Data10:00:00   23595M
236Harri Salonen10:00:00   23695M
237Suvi Salonsaari10:00:00   23795N
238Vesa-Pekka Santala10:00:00   23895M
239Mika Sappinen10:00:00   23995M
240Antti Savolainen10:00:00   24095M
241Jukka Savonen10:00:00   24195M
242Arto Seppänen10:00:00   24295M
243Noora Seppänen-Nousiainen10:00:00   24395N
244Aaron Nousiainen10:00:00   24495M
245Raimo SillanpääVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   24595M
247Sakari Simula10:00:00   24795M
249Hannu SmolanderMarski Data10:00:00   24995M
250Arto Sormunen10:00:00   25095M
251Kai Sormunen10:00:00   25195M
252Eero Stenroth10:00:00   25295M
253Ari Suhonen10:00:00   25395M
254Mikko SundbergMarski Data10:00:00   25495M
255Anna Suokonautio10:00:00   25595N
256Erno Sutela10:00:00   25695M
257Maija Syrjä10:00:00   25795N
258Timo Säynäjoki10:00:00   25895M
259Tero TalaslahtiVeikkaus10:00:00   25995M
261Klaus Tanttu10:00:00   26195M
262Harri Taskinen10:00:00   26295M
263Juha Temisevä10:00:00   26395M
264Reijo Tiihonen10:00:00   26495M
266Oiva Tiirikainen10:00:00   26695M
267Markku Tikkanen10:00:00   26795M
268Sami Turkulainen10:00:00   26895M
269Mikko TähkäpääVeikkaus10:00:00   26995M
270Petri UlmalaMarski Data10:00:00   27095M
271Mika Ursinius10:00:00   27195M
273Jyrki VaahermaMPY10:00:00   27395M
274Henri VainioRejlers10:00:00   27495M
275Oona Vainio10:00:00   27595N
276Katja Valjakka10:00:00   27695N
279Juuso Venäläinen10:00:00   27995M
285Jukka Vuori10:00:00   28595M
286Eduard Widmer10:00:00   28695M
287Joonas Viljanen10:00:00   28795M
288Mikko Viskari10:00:00   28895M
289Tuomo ViskariUPM Pellos10:00:00   28995M
290Miikka Vuorela10:00:00   29095M
291Anne Väisänen10:00:00   29195N
295Markku YlönenVR Pieksämäki konepaja10:00:00   29595M
296Timo MassinenMarski Data10:00:00   29695M
297Minna Fonagy10:00:00   29795N
298Andras Fonagy10:00:00   29895M
299Jarmo Ruotsalainen10:00:00   29995M
300Pasi Purhonen10:00:00   30095M
301Antti Ukkonen10:00:00   30195M
302Oiva Lipsonen10:00:00   30295M
303Pekka Manninen10:00:00   30395M
305Jarmo Kemppainen10:00:00   30595M
306Ilkka Puhakka10:00:00   30695M
307Mikko Paavilainen10:00:00   30795M
311Eija Häkkinen10:00:00   31195N
313Heikki Heinikainen10:00:00   31395M

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English