Kansainvälinen 45. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 9.9.2018

10,3 km miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Maali
10,3 km
 
1.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä    13:00:08   33:46 (1)  34:46  
2.   Markus Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    13:00:08   34:07 (2)  35:12  
3.   Joachim Gustafsson Gammelby    13:00:08   34:48 (3)  35:52  
4.   Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura    13:00:08   36:13 (5)  37:15  
5.   Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:08   36:12 (4)  37:20  
6.   Antti Honkimaa Espoo    13:00:08   36:22 (6)  37:31  
7.   Amos Nordman Akilles Ski Team    13:00:08   37:05 (7)  38:21  
8.   Ami Laamo Naantali    13:00:08   37:16 (8)  38:25  
9.   Arvo Luts Akilles Ski Team    13:00:08   38:13 (9)  39:25  
10.   Antti Sakala Myllykoski    13:00:08   38:18 (10)  39:26  
11.   Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura    13:00:08   38:37 (11)  39:52  
12.   Mikko Luusalo Endurance    13:00:08   39:26 (12)  40:36  
13.   Teemu Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö    13:00:08   39:42 (13)  41:11  
14.   Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:08   40:33 (14)  41:48  
15.   Henri Valkonen Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:08   40:34 (15)  41:49  
16.   Sam Fransman UFK    13:00:08   41:23 (17)  42:37  
17.   Timo Talvi SSU Seinäjoki    13:00:08   41:23 (16)  42:40  
18.   Hannu Rintala Jyväskylä    13:00:08   41:43 (18)  43:05  
19.   Teemu Hämäläinen Ummelkoski    13:00:08   41:54 (19)  43:10  
20.   Jari Mikkilä Hämeenkoski    13:00:08   41:57 (20)  43:20  
21.   Simo Puumalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:00:08   42:27 (22)  43:40  
22.   Marko Nieminen Orimattila    13:00:08   42:22 (21)  43:42  
23.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:00:08   42:46 (23)  44:08  
24.   Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:08   43:26 (25)  44:32  
25.   Tomi Haarala Kerava    13:00:08   43:22 (24)  44:45  
26.   Henri Määttä KeparDi    13:00:08   43:43 (26)  45:04  
27.   Robin Fransman UFK    13:00:08   44:16 (27)  45:30  
28.   Mikko Nieminen Espoo    13:00:08   44:21 (28)  45:43  
29.   Kari Mäntyharju LUU    13:00:08   44:24 (29)  45:45  
30.   Teemu Tarvainen Espoo    13:00:08   44:29 (30)  45:52  
31.   Benjamin Fransman     13:00:08   44:37 (31)  45:56  
32.   Pertti Jäppinen porvoonurheilijat    13:00:08   44:38 (32)  46:03  
33.   Markku Luhtajärvi Vaasan Hiihtäjät    13:00:08   44:39 (33)  46:06  
34.   Esa Salonen Hämeenlinnan vankila    13:00:08   44:58 (34)  46:25  
35.   Vesa Pirjola Ohkolan Oka    13:00:08   45:12 (35)  46:37  
36.   Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:08   45:15 (36)  46:37  
37.   Jari Nieminen Padasjoen yritys    13:00:08   46:12 (37)  47:43  
38.   Pasi Kauppila Valkeala    13:00:08   46:28 (38)  47:57  
39.   Teo Penttinen Lahden Ahkera    13:00:08   46:55 (39)  48:12  
40.   Mikko Hietanen Helsinki    13:00:08   47:07 (40)  48:28  
41.   Jyrki Joutsenjärvi Iitti    13:00:08   47:39 (41)  49:01  
42.   Joni Haarala Lappeenranta    13:00:08   48:15 (42)  49:41  
43.   Roni Haarala Lahti    13:00:08   48:20 (43)  49:44  
44.   Pekka Nordström Keravan Urheilijat    13:00:08   48:28 (44)  49:52  
45.   Markus Isotalo Järvenpää    13:00:08   49:02 (46)  50:34  
46.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattila    13:00:08   49:00 (45)  50:43  
47.   Peter Ståhl If sibbovargarna    13:00:08   49:25 (47)  50:56  
48.   Tom Högström MyMy    13:00:08   50:00 (48)  51:38  
49.   Timo Koskinen Hartola    13:00:08   50:10 (49)  51:40  
50.   Juha Forsberg Kuusankoski/Kuusankosken Urheil    13:00:08   50:35 (50)  52:08  
51.   Matti Harju Porvoon Urheilijta    13:00:08   50:39 (51)  52:15  
52.   Veikko Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat HIIHTO    13:00:08   50:47 (52)  52:26  
53.   Sami Saarela KOPSE    13:00:08   50:53 (53)  52:29  
54.   Tuomo Oikarinen Porvoo    13:00:08   51:04 (54)  52:40  
55.   Pentti Harjula Pukkilan Vesa    13:00:08   51:39 (55)  53:10  
56.   Panu Nystedt Hollola    13:00:08   51:49 (56)  53:25  
57.   Aki Korsu Hanko    13:00:08   52:11 (58)  53:27  
58.   Jarkko Lönnfors Kouvola    13:00:08   52:11 (57)  53:55  
59.   Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö    13:00:08   52:33 (59)  54:07  
60.   Ahti Virtanen Kukkila    13:00:08   52:34 (61)  54:09  
61.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS    13:00:08   52:33 (60)  54:11  
62.   Eelis Heinonen US Tähti IF Stjärnan    13:00:08   53:13 (63)  54:43  
63.   Meelis Minn Viro    13:00:08   53:13 (62)  54:59  
64.   Pekka Linden SAVONLINNAN PALLOKERHO -SaPKo    13:00:08   53:30 (64)  55:03  
65.   Ari Järvinen orimattila    13:00:08   53:42 (65)  55:20  
66.   Miro Valorinta Porvoo    13:00:08   54:20 (66)  55:44  
67.   Sami Moisio Myllykoski    13:00:08   54:25 (67)  55:55  
68.   Ville Luojukoski Virenoja    13:00:08   54:29 (68)  56:11  
69.   Markku Kyllönen Espoo    13:00:08   54:42 (69)  56:18  
70.   Lasse Tolonen Myrsky    13:00:08   54:46 (70)  56:37  
71.   Timo Räihä Lahti Poika    13:00:08   55:21 (71)  57:03  
72.   Patrik Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners    13:00:08   55:54 (72)  57:30  
73.   Harri Sarvela NePu    13:00:08   56:04 (74)  57:36  
74.   Marko Grönlund Myllykoski    13:00:08   55:59 (73)  57:40  
75.   Vili Vuorinen Sibbo Vargarna    13:00:08   56:16 (75)  57:49  
76.   Risto Kauppila Myrskylä    13:00:08   56:36 (76)  58:17  
77.   Janne Heljös Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:08   56:59 (77)  58:33  
78.   Albert Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners    13:00:08   57:27 (78)  59:12  
79.   Henri Palmroth Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat    13:00:08   58:09 (79)  59:29  
80.   Eero Takki Kouvola    13:00:08   58:12 (80)  1:00:05  
81.   Jaakko Heinonen US Tähti IF Stjärnan    13:00:08   58:53 (81)  1:00:44  
82.   Pekka Liekkola Lahti    13:00:08   59:11 (83)  1:00:53  
83.   Klaus Salminen     13:00:08   59:03 (82)  1:01:00  
84.   Jan Mårtenson LIK    13:00:08   59:44 (85)  1:01:32  
85.   Saku Vilen Lahti    13:00:08   59:42 (84)  1:01:35  
86.   Jani Virta Hämeenlinnan vankila    13:00:08   59:46 (86)  1:01:37  
87.   Mika Vilenius Koskenkylän Saha    13:00:08   59:53 (87)  1:01:44  
88.   Per Didriksson Åland    13:00:08   1:00:16 (89)  1:02:12  
89.   Eero Kivistö Lahti    13:00:08   1:00:09 (88)  1:02:15  
90.   Esa Sainio NSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU Oy    13:00:08   1:01:26 (90)  1:03:09  
91.   Tom Heljös Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:08   1:02:04 (91)  1:03:56  
92.   Timo Krigsman Pakaa    13:00:08   1:02:36 (92)  1:04:28  
93.   Anntti Hämäläinen     13:00:08   1:02:47 (93)  1:04:48  
94.   Marko Taavitsainen Sapa Äijät    13:00:08   1:03:14 (94)  1:05:25  
95.   Leif Martin G-V kondis/Sipoo    13:00:08   1:03:29 (95)  1:06:13  
96.   Janne Runsala Porvoo    13:00:08   1:05:04 (96)  1:07:08  
97.   Elof Erlund Uf Kamraterna    13:00:08   1:05:12 (97)  1:07:23  
98.   Kalervo (Kale) Huhta Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää    13:00:08   1:05:50 (98)  1:07:51  
99.   Tarmo Hyppönen Mettäkulman Pyrintö    13:00:08   1:06:01 (99)  1:08:08  
100.   Timo Räihä Virenoja    13:00:08   1:06:55 (100)  1:08:59  
101.   Raimo Myrtenblad Porvoo    13:00:08   1:07:16 (102)  1:09:03  
102.   Mika Kaakinen Riihimäki    13:00:08   1:07:05 (101)  1:09:27  
103.   Vesa Kärki Mäntsälä    13:00:08   1:07:47 (103)  1:09:43  
104.   Tomi Pekonen Hamarin elo    13:00:08   1:12:48 (104)  1:15:31  
105.   Tom Wickholm     13:00:08   1:14:35 (105)  1:17:09  
106.   Hannu Alanne Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:08   1:20:05 (106)  1:22:37  
   Mikko Hietalahti Porvoo    13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Risto Hiltunen Vantaa    13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Teijo Lemmelä     13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Robert Mattsson Turbojugend Ost Neuland    13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Tom Olsson Viasveden Maratonklubi    13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Akseli Stark     13:00:08      ei läht.  
   Jari Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:08      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English