Kansainvälinen 45. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 9.9.2018

Patikka / Sauvakävely / Hölkkä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,65 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Sami Petäjäjärvi Savonlinnan Riento    13:00:00   22:26 (1)  23:31  
2.   Hannu Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat Tampere    13:00:00   27:02 (2)  28:21  
3.   Tapio Lotta LHS/Lahti    13:00:00   29:12 (3)  30:38  
4.   Antti Haikkola MyMy    13:00:00   29:43 (4)  31:11  
5.   Matti Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   31:09 (5)  32:44  
6.   Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi    13:00:00   31:23 (6)  32:55  
7.   Sisko Hiltunen Oulun NMKY U    13:00:00   31:59 (7)  33:32  
8.   Eljas Hietanen Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   32:31 (8)  34:07  
9.   Veeti Syrjänen LHS    13:00:00   33:05 (9)  34:40  
10.   Henrietta Lönnfors Kouvola    13:00:00   34:06 (10)  35:47  
11.   Markku Engberg Padasjoen yritys    13:00:00   34:07 (11)  35:54  
12.   Kimmo Kyytinen Mäntsälä    13:00:00   35:06 (12)  36:38  
13.   Vilho Westman Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   35:12 (13)  36:39  
14.   Tessa Virtanen MyMy    13:00:00   36:20 (14)  37:48  
15.   Oiva Kasurinen Asikkala    13:00:00   36:44 (17)  37:57  
16.   Hannes Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   36:22 (15)  38:10  
17.   Miko Kozul Veikkaus    13:00:00   36:53 (18)  38:23  
18.   Aapo Lindgren Porvoo    13:00:00   36:55 (19)  38:24  
19.   Edvin Viren MyMy    13:00:00   36:37 (16)  38:25  
20.   Iida Dahlström     13:00:00   37:12 (20)  38:52  
21.   Piia Laamo Naantali    13:00:00   37:47 (21)  39:36  
22.   Aino Kanervala Kerkkoon urheilijat    13:00:00   39:02 (22)  40:25  
23.   Elli Huovinen Espoo    13:00:00   39:08 (23)  40:51  
24.   Miisa Virtanen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   39:25 (25)  41:09  
25.   Miina Westman Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   39:25 (26)  41:09  
26.   Nea Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   39:24 (24)  41:09  
27.   Sanni Högström MyMy    13:00:00   39:25 (26)  41:09  
28.   Toma Kozul Veikkaus    13:00:00   39:58 (28)  41:34  
29.   Johanna Kozul Veikkaus    13:00:00   40:04 (29)  41:54  
30.   Susanna Viren MyMy    13:00:00   40:05 (30)  41:54  
31.   Ari Kortelainen Siilinjärvi    13:00:00   40:08 (31)  42:01  
32.   Kim Bergroth HIFK    13:00:00   40:16 (32)  42:24  
33.   Laura Koskinen     13:00:00   40:38 (33)  42:31  
34.   Anne Kanervala Kerkkoon urheilijat    13:00:00   40:50 (34)  42:42  
35.   Alex Rekola Lahti    13:00:00   41:01 (35)  42:55  
35.   Matti Rekola Lahti    13:00:00   41:01 (35)  42:55  
37.   Lev Bukovski Vantaa    13:00:00   41:37 (41)  43:18  
38.   Maria Nivala     13:00:00   41:35 (39)  43:19  
39.   Venla Bukovski Vantaa    13:00:00   41:36 (40)  43:22  
40.   William Thomlinson Helsinki    13:00:00   41:10 (37)  43:23  
41.   Herbert Fallström Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   41:32 (38)  43:46  
42.   Lars Meyer Akilles ski-team    13:00:00   41:58 (42)  44:01  
43.   Timo Martikainen Puumala    13:00:00   42:10 (43)  44:19  
44.   Risto Kononen Mäntsälä    13:00:00   42:41 (45)  44:46  
45.   Mervi Juutilainen Nastola    13:00:00   42:34 (44)  44:46  
46.   Tanja Kovanen Mäntsälä    13:00:00   43:08 (46)  44:57  
47.   Ina Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   43:45 (48)  45:09  
48.   Kajsa Suurnäkki Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   43:47 (51)  45:21  
49.   Enni Hedberg Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   43:45 (49)  45:25  
49.   Helka Pelkonen Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   43:45 (50)  45:25  
51.   Heidi Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   43:40 (47)  45:29  
52.   Emma Pitkänen     13:00:00   44:12 (54)  45:52  
53.   Nelli Pitkänen Helsinki    13:00:00   44:11 (53)  45:53  
54.   Viivi Hovi Myrskylä    13:00:00   44:20 (55)  45:54  
55.   Visa Pitkänen Helsinki    13:00:00   44:41 (56)  46:11  
56.   Pertti Haapanen Helsinki    13:00:00   43:52 (52)  46:18  
57.   Roger Broman Myrskylä    13:00:00   44:59 (57)  46:58  
58.   Taru Anttila     13:00:00   45:13 (58)  47:26  
59.   Tapani Nevanpää Veikkola    13:00:00   45:28 (59)  47:45  
60.   Juha Kulpakko Helsinki    13:00:00   46:27 (60)  48:41  
61.   Siiri Riukka Asikkala    13:00:00   46:38 (61)  48:50  
62.   Elli Henriksson Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   47:05 (65)  48:51  
63.   Ellen Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   47:05 (64)  48:52  
64.   Päivi Pitkänen Helsinki    13:00:00   46:53 (62)  49:05  
65.   Virpi Vuorinen-Lindgren Tuusula    13:00:00   47:02 (63)  49:26  
66.   Jenny-Emilia Heinonen US Tähti - IF Stjärnan    13:00:00   48:06 (66)  49:48  
67.   Marjo Korppi-Hovi Iitti    13:00:00   48:15 (67)  50:29  
68.   Janette Kuhlman US Tähti - IF Stjärnan    13:00:00   48:28 (70)  50:32  
69.   Elina Loukiainen Lempäälä    13:00:00   48:16 (68)  50:38  
70.   Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä    13:00:00   48:18 (69)  50:46  
71.   Veikko Karttunen VAEVASET KOEVET    13:00:00   48:42 (72)  50:57  
72.   Lasse Tukonen PHAV LAhti    13:00:00   48:40 (71)  51:19  
73.   Tuula Thomlinson Helsinki    13:00:00   49:13 (73)  51:38  
74.   Kirsti Vaulamo Helsinki    13:00:00   49:38 (75)  51:56  
75.   Tomi Rekola MyMy    13:00:00   50:26 (78)  52:09  
76.   Otto Anttila Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   50:25 (77)  52:22  
77.   Henry Andersson Askola    13:00:00   50:11 (76)  52:32  
78.   Hannu Pasanen Sulkavan Urheilijat    13:00:00   50:41 (79)  53:17  
79.   Maritta Pekkala Porvoo    13:00:00   50:48 (80)  53:22  
80.   Else Kivinen Artjärven Ahjo    13:00:00   49:21 (74)  53:23  
81.   Rose Lönnfors Kouvola    13:00:00   51:44 (81)  53:34  
82.   Kari Halonen Hyvinkää    13:00:00   52:16 (83)  54:37  
83.   Ulla Lindqvist RaKaS    13:00:00   52:18 (84)  54:43  
84.   Pauli Koistinen Kirkkonummi    13:00:00   51:46 (82)  54:46  
85.   Gunnar Björkman Sipoo    13:00:00   52:30 (85)  55:08  
86.   Anna Jäkälä Orimattila    13:00:00   53:07 (86)  55:47  
87.   Jonna Viren Liljendal IK    13:00:00   54:10 (88)  56:29  
88.   Katri Niemi Herkkules    13:00:00   54:03 (87)  56:39  
89.   Viivi Dahlström     13:00:00   54:36 (89)  56:52  
90.   Elin Lindberg Sibbo vargarna    13:00:00   55:05 (91)  57:29  
91.   Sari Hirvonen Espoo    13:00:00   54:58 (90)  57:31  
92.   Toivo Puronen ORIMATTILA    13:00:00   55:33 (92)  58:24  
93.   Taisto Siira Artjärven Ahjo    13:00:00   56:27 (95)  59:09  
94.   Keijo Hinttaniemi Pernå Kamraterna    13:00:00   56:27 (93)  59:10  
95.   Peter Boberg PK Pernaja    13:00:00   56:27 (94)  59:11  
96.   Paula Pöllänen Mäntsälä    13:00:00   57:06 (99)  59:27  
97.   Jari-Pekka Ahvenainen Kouvola    13:00:00   56:49 (96)  59:34  
98.   Päivi Saukkonen-Ahvenainen Kouvola    13:00:00   56:51 (97)  59:34  
99.   Nisse Viren Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   56:58 (98)  59:37  
100.   Toimi Keinänen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   57:39 (100)  1:00:30  
101.   Aulis Lehonmaa Hamarin Elo, Porvoo    13:00:00   58:17 (102)  1:01:01  
102.   Esa Sirkiä Kuivanto    13:00:00   58:17 (101)  1:01:02  
103.   Petri Horppila Lahti    13:00:00   59:56 (105)  1:01:25  
104.   Tuija Nordström Mäntsälä    13:00:00   58:28 (103)  1:01:28  
105.   Katariina Hovisilta Helsinki    13:00:00   58:49 (104)  1:01:53  
106.   Tanja Dahlström     13:00:00   1:00:15 (107)  1:03:09  
107.   Patrik Dahlström     13:00:00   1:00:13 (106)  1:03:10  
108.   Pia Wickholm     13:00:00   1:00:34 (110)  1:03:22  
109.   Peter Lauren     13:00:00   1:00:30 (109)  1:03:27  
110.   Aulis Saarela HPV    13:00:00   1:00:30 (108)  1:03:29  
111.   Catrina Hollmén Porvoo    13:00:00   1:00:59 (113)  1:03:33  
112.   Marika Innanen Porvoo    13:00:00   1:00:58 (112)  1:03:34  
113.   Pertti Rantala Liljendal    13:00:00   1:00:35 (111)  1:03:40  
114.   Paula Olkkonen Siilinjärvi    13:00:00   1:02:29 (114)  1:05:45  
115.   Matti Runsala Porvoo    13:00:00   1:03:42 (115)  1:07:08  
116.   Tiina Autio Ilmajoki    13:00:00   1:03:55 (116)  1:07:18  
117.   Heidi Holmström Herkkules    13:00:00   1:04:57 (119)  1:07:34  
118.   Petri Matikainen Herkkules    13:00:00   1:04:58 (120)  1:07:34  
119.   Linda Heinonen Herkkules    13:00:00   1:04:57 (118)  1:07:35  
120.   Erja Rajala Hyvinkää    13:00:00   1:04:30 (117)  1:07:52  
121.   Mirja / Nomi Visuri / Laulumaa Mäntsälä    13:00:00   1:05:19 (122)  1:07:57  
122.   Hannu Hokkanen Loviisa, Koskenkylä    13:00:00   1:05:18 (121)  1:08:33  
123.   Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas    13:00:00   1:05:24 (124)  1:08:40  
124.   Usko Lind Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   1:05:23 (123)  1:08:42  
125.   Sirkka Hämäläinen Orimattila    13:00:00   1:05:55 (125)  1:09:25  
126.   Tuula Karttunen Team Raju    13:00:00   1:06:25 (129)  1:09:32  
127.   Akseli Tois FC Honka    13:00:00   1:06:27 (130)  1:09:33  
128.   Jan Tois Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat    13:00:00   1:06:38 (131)  1:09:34  
129.   Regina Hartikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:06:15 (126)  1:09:35  
129.   Markku Laine Talousjuristit    13:00:00   1:06:15 (127)  1:09:35  
131.   Tuula Setälä MyMy    13:00:00   1:06:19 (128)  1:09:38  
132.   Eva Tois MLL    13:00:00   1:07:05 (134)  1:10:01  
133.   Janne Utrio Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat    13:00:00   1:06:38 (132)  1:10:05  
134.   Henry Ahveninen Rakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo    13:00:00   1:07:38 (138)  1:10:16  
135.   Tiia Hämäläinen Rakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo    13:00:00   1:07:37 (137)  1:10:17  
136.   Ilona Bukovski Vantaa    13:00:00   1:07:07 (135)  1:10:31  
137.   Riitta Tapanainen-Bukovski Vantaa    13:00:00   1:07:50 (142)  1:10:33  
138.   Risto Hämäläinen Rakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo    13:00:00   1:07:44 (139)  1:10:41  
138.   Riitta Hämäläinen Rakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo    13:00:00   1:07:45 (140)  1:10:41  
140.   Marja Halttunen Helsinki    13:00:00   1:07:16 (136)  1:10:42  
141.   Hannu Halttunen Helsinki    13:00:00   1:07:01 (133)  1:10:43  
142.   Pia Lindgren Porvoo    13:00:00   1:07:49 (141)  1:11:05  
143.   Marko Hallikainen Miekkiön Kuntoilijat    13:00:00   1:08:14 (143)  1:12:03  
144.   Sara Venerito Lieto    13:00:00   1:08:33 (144)  1:12:20  
145.   Seppo Tuominen Lahti    13:00:00   1:09:10 (145)  1:12:46  
146.   Reijo Mäki-Korveva Lahti    13:00:00   1:09:11 (146)  1:12:47  
147.   Marita Laurinen Pukkila    13:00:00   1:09:42 (149)  1:13:19  
148.   Antti Laurinen Pukkila    13:00:00   1:09:37 (148)  1:13:21  
149.   Reijo Parkkola Turun Valpas    13:00:00   1:09:30 (147)  1:13:31  
150.   Ilona Nokela Helsinki    13:00:00   1:10:10 (150)  1:13:34  
151.   Matti Nokela Helsinki    13:00:00   1:10:12 (151)  1:13:34  
152.   Anna-Karin Piirainen Tuusula    13:00:00   1:10:12 (152)  1:13:42  
153.   Laura Piirainen Jokela (Tuusula)    13:00:00   1:10:12 (152)  1:13:42  
154.   Jaakko Kauppila Kouvola    13:00:00   1:11:45 (154)  1:15:35  
155.   Reijo Niemelä Hamina    13:00:00   1:11:50 (156)  1:15:37  
156.   Eero Dafva Virolahden Sampo    13:00:00   1:11:48 (155)  1:15:38  
157.   Aulis Pakarinen Hyvinkää    13:00:00   1:13:03 (157)  1:17:15  
158.   Margit Kempas Hyvinkää    13:00:00   1:13:03 (158)  1:17:17  
159.   Nea Fabritius Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:15:30 (162)  1:18:32  
160.   Petri Fabritius Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:15:30 (161)  1:19:04  
161.   Sara Fabritius Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:15:26 (159)  1:19:28  
161.   Mikaela Fabritius Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:15:27 (160)  1:19:28  
163.   Laura Visuri Mäntsälä    13:00:00   1:20:22 (163)  1:24:32  
   Marjaana Aho Porvoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Jokela     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Jokela     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mikaela Jokela     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Ollinen Lahti    13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English