L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Kunin Russia |
1:04 (1) |
3:45 (1) 2:41 (1) |
5:13 (2) 1:28 (5) |
5:58 (2) 45 (5) |
7:14 (1) 1:16 (1) |
9:50 (1) 2:36 (1) |
10:48 (1) 58 (1) |
11:36 (1) 48 (2) |
12:02 (1) 26 (1) |
12:29 (1) 27 (3) |
12:29 | Ivan Kunin |
2 | Aleksey Zuzov Russia |
1:09 (2) |
3:51 (2) 2:42 (2) |
5:12 (1) 1:21 (1) |
5:54 (1) 42 (1) |
7:22 (2) 1:28 (3) |
10:29 (2) 3:07 (7) |
11:42 (2) 1:13 (8) |
12:24 (2) 42 (1) |
12:56 (2) 32 (8) |
13:23 (2) 27 (3) |
13:23 | Aleksey Zuzov |
3 | Alexandr Goncharuk Russia |
1:09 (2) |
4:22 (4) 3:13 (5) |
5:43 (3) 1:21 (1) |
6:30 (3) 47 (6) |
7:53 (3) 1:23 (2) |
10:47 (3) 2:54 (5) |
12:04 (3) 1:17 (9) |
13:14 (3) 1:10 (9) |
13:43 (3) 29 (3) |
14:10 (3) 27 (3) |
14:10 | Alexandr Goncharuk |
4 | Alexander Nizhnikov Russia |
1:19 (6) |
4:16 (3) 2:57 (3) |
6:21 (5) 2:05 (11) |
7:04 (5) 43 (2) |
8:43 (4) 1:39 (8) |
11:48 (5) 3:05 (6) |
12:58 (5) 1:10 (5) |
13:50 (4) 52 (3) |
14:18 (4) 28 (2) |
14:45 (4) 27 (3) |
14:45 | Alexander Nizhnikov |
5 | Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas |
1:31 (11) |
5:09 (10) 3:38 (9) |
6:33 (8) 1:24 (4) |
7:23 (7) 50 (7) |
8:55 (5) 1:32 (5) |
11:47 (4) 2:52 (4) |
12:51 (4) 1:04 (2) |
13:57 (5) 1:06 (5) |
14:28 (5) 31 (7) |
14:57 (5) 29 (8) |
14:57 | Miska Kuusikko |
6 | Severi Similä SK Pohjantähti |
1:22 (8) |
5:01 (7) 3:39 (10) |
7:08 (9) 2:07 (12) |
8:37 (10) 1:29 (12) |
10:11 (9) 1:34 (6) |
12:52 (8) 2:41 (2) |
14:02 (6) 1:10 (5) |
15:25 (6) 1:23 (13) |
15:54 (6) 29 (3) |
16:21 (6) 27 (3) |
16:21 | Severi Similä |
7 | Konsta Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
1:15 (5) |
4:35 (6) 3:20 (6) |
6:22 (6) 1:47 (10) |
7:14 (6) 52 (9) |
9:01 (6) 1:47 (10) |
12:38 (6) 3:37 (9) |
14:21 (7) 1:43 (11) |
15:27 (7) 1:06 (5) |
16:01 (7) 34 (9) |
16:30 (7) 29 (8) |
16:30 | Konsta Korhonen |
8 | Vladislav Loginov Russia |
1:14 (4) |
6:43 (11) 5:29 (11) |
8:21 (11) 1:38 (6) |
9:22 (11) 1:01 (10) |
10:51 (11) 1:29 (4) |
13:42 (10) 2:51 (3) |
14:51 (8) 1:09 (4) |
15:58 (8) 1:07 (8) |
16:33 (8) 35 (11) |
17:03 (8) 30 (11) |
17:03 | Vladislav Loginov |
9 | Nikita Lupinov Russia |
1:41 (13) |
5:01 (7) 3:20 (6) |
7:34 (10) 2:33 (13) |
8:25 (9) 51 (8) |
10:11 (9) 1:46 (9) |
13:54 (11) 3:43 (10) |
15:05 (9) 1:11 (7) |
16:17 (9) 1:12 (10) |
16:54 (9) 37 (12) |
17:26 (9) 32 (12) |
17:26 | Nikita Lupinov |
10 | Andrey Lazutin Russia |
1:20 (7) |
4:31 (5) 3:11 (4) |
6:16 (4) 1:45 (9) |
6:59 (4) 43 (2) |
9:01 (6) 2:02 (12) |
12:45 (7) 3:44 (11) |
15:33 (10) 2:48 (12) |
16:52 (10) 1:19 (12) |
17:22 (10) 30 (6) |
17:48 (10) 26 (2) |
17:48 | Andrey Lazutin |
11 | Aapo Kytömäki SK Uusi |
1:30 (10) |
5:03 (9) 3:33 (8) |
6:25 (7) 1:22 (3) |
7:41 (8) 1:16 (11) |
9:45 (8) 2:04 (13) |
13:11 (9) 3:26 (8) |
17:42 (11) 4:31 (13) |
18:48 (11) 1:06 (5) |
19:43 (11) 55 (13) |
20:19 (11) 36 (13) |
20:19 | Aapo Kytömäki |
12 | Konstantin Egorov Russia |
1:32 (12) |
9:37 (13) 8:05 (13) |
11:16 (13) 1:39 (7) |
12:00 (13) 44 (4) |
13:37 (12) 1:37 (7) |
17:24 (12) 3:47 (12) |
18:47 (12) 1:23 (10) |
19:52 (12) 1:05 (4) |
20:26 (12) 34 (9) |
20:55 (12) 29 (8) |
20:55 | Konstantin Egorov |
13 | Benjamin Evans Sotkamon Jymy |
1:25 (9) |
8:46 (12) 7:21 (12) |
10:27 (12) 1:41 (8) |
11:57 (12) 1:30 (13) |
13:50 (13) 1:53 (11) |
17:51 (13) 4:01 (13) |
18:59 (13) 1:08 (3) |
20:15 (13) 1:16 (11) |
20:44 (13) 29 (3) |
21:09 (13) 25 (1) |
21:09 | Benjamin Evans |