KRV Avoimet sarjat 5.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 5.7

AVOIN PERHE-RR / OPEN FAMILY-RR

Maali 1,3 km

16055Terhi KoponenKuopion Suunnistajat13:20
25859Arttu JuutilaEspoon Suunta13:44+24
35821Saku RepoPirkkalan pirkat13:46+26
46125Sisu SuvinenSavon Suunta14:37+1:17
56034Eemi KeränenRasti-Hyry14:50+1:30
66107Eemil KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:57+1:37
75721Joel KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:08+1:48
5720Jesper JokinenRastihaukat15:08+1:48
95121Anni LeppävuoriNärpes OKFIN15:20+2:00
105981Tuukka KoponenKuopion Suunnistajat15:34+2:14
115034Aarne HirvonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:36+2:16
125258Saana TurpeinenTPFIN15:38+2:18
135331Isla SeppänenRasti-Lukko15:47+2:27
145316Essi KnecktYlivieskan Kuula15:49+2:29
5917Fiia IloviitaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:49+2:29
165217Oskari SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN15:56+2:36
175033Nuutti HietalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:27+3:07
186116Akseli HolappaSuomussalmen Rasti16:56+3:36
195238Juho SorriKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:13+3:53
5826Eeli MäkäräinenSK Pohjantähti17:13+3:53
215087Luka KonanovRussiaRUS17:21+4:01
225052Samuel JuvasteHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:23+4:03
5398Ilmari PohjolaHauhon Sisu17:23+4:03
245843Ossi MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti17:27+4:07
255224Eero SeväkiviFIN17:32+4:12
266012Sebastian Virta17:53+4:33
275461Helvi HeikkinenKuhmon Peurat17:56+4:36
286172Joel SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat18:12+4:52
5635Jaakko PeltonenJämsän Retki-Veikot18:12+4:52
305505Kaarlo OrhanenRasti-Kurikka18:14+4:54
315144Oona MuhonenRasti-JussitFIN18:28+5:08
325155Hilla MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN18:32+5:12
335728Leo BogopolskiyUsao-team18:43+5:23
346224Antto BackmanKangasala SK18:45+5:25
355629Sohvi PaasoOFBC18:46+5:26
365469Sara KettunenKajaanin Suunnistajat18:47+5:27
5470Sanja JokelainenKajaanin Suunnistajat18:47+5:27
387000Hilkka Rimpiläinen18:50+5:30
395239Niilo SorriKeuruun KisailijatFIN19:14+5:54
405055Inkamari KalariTampereen PyrintöFIN19:28+6:08
415460Helka HeikkinenKuhmon Peurat19:35+6:15
425563Alina JalonenMS Parma19:36+6:16
435801Jenni PaasimaaLapin Veikot19:37+6:17
445099Elina KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN19:38+6:18
455983Vilja KoponenKuopion Suunnistajat19:54+6:34
465035Annu HirvonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:57+6:37
476191Elias TurunenIisalmen Visa20:02+6:42
485232Emilia SiponenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN20:08+6:48
495464Niklas FlöjtSotkamon Jymy20:17+6:57
506188Pieta TikkanenSK Pohjantähti20:20+7:00
515118Aino LepistöHauhon SisuFIN20:24+7:04
525286Samuel PikkarainenPuolangan Ryhti20:29+7:09
535820Hugo RepoPirkkalan Pirkat20:39+7:19
545614Saana TranbergPaimion Rasti20:56+7:36
555577Lauri KukkonenIisalmen Visa20:58+7:38
565397Arttu PohjolaHauhon Sisu21:18+7:58
5606Pihla RutanenKangasala SK21:18+7:58
585474Valma KilpiäinenKilpparit21:25+8:05
595608Lilja LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti21:38+8:18
605310Reetu HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit21:47+8:27
615479 Valo ja DanielKangasala SK22:21+9:01
626223Rebekka OjanenLaihian Luja22:24+9:04
635215Elmo SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN22:46+9:26
645528Martta KaartinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti23:09+9:49
655119Alina LepistöHauhon SisuFIN23:14+9:54
665501Ylva,Oja Lotta JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit23:23+10:03
675771Virva ja Veikko KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat23:26+10:06
686126Aada-Liina PöytäkangasVaasan Suunnistajat23:31+10:11
696098Juho KoseniusRiihimäen Suunnistajat23:40+10:20
705226Aino SiivonenKooveeFIN23:43+10:23
715410Essi HeikkinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat23:45+10:25
725005Alisa ArajärviFIN23:54+10:34
735254Eevert TunisKauhavan WisaFIN24:08+10:48
745116Nella LehtonenHauhon SisuFIN24:12+10:52
755148Inka NiemeläSK PohjantFIN25:20+12:00
765848Aino LiuhaKangasala SK25:30+12:10
775999Amanda MononenKalevan Rasti25:41+12:21
785164Jonna NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN25:56+12:36
795846Iida MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti26:08+12:48
805844Ville MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti26:10+12:50
815775Kasper KalapudasNastolan Terä26:43+13:23
825806Peetu PuurunenOulun Tarmo26:49+13:29
835096Helena ja Siru KouttuMaarian MahtiFIN27:20+14:00
845759Elias RöytiöPaimion Rasti27:35+14:15
855059Topias KallioSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:05+14:45
865711Jaakko LiuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus28:16+14:56
875162Hugo NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN28:40+15:20
885755Eemil RöytiöPaimion Rasti28:51+15:31
895761Elsa RöytiöPaimion Rasti29:03+15:43
906233Saana KiiskinenKajaanin Suunnistajat29:05+15:45
916075Ilja JormanainenKalevan Rasti29:31+16:11
925094Otso KoskinenFIN29:34+16:14
936076Eevi JormanainenKalevan Rasti29:36+16:16
946129Aino MyllyläKiuruveden Urheilijat30:05+16:45
955263Tami UusitaloKangasala SKFIN30:49+17:29
965896Venla VäisänenKalevan Rasti31:17+17:57
975262Miko UusitaloKangasala SKFIN31:29+18:09
985298Niko PoikolainenRasti-Vihti31:34+18:14
996232Nella OrvolaKiimingin Urheilijat31:59+18:39
1006231Anni ViramoKiimingin Urheilijat32:03+18:43
1015129Kerttu LindroosFIN32:50+19:30
1025130Leo LindroosFIN33:02+19:42
1035126Elli LindroosFIN33:09+19:49
1046187Kaisa ja Katja Oikarinen33:54+20:34
1055582Alma PeltonenSotkamon Jymy34:53+21:33
1066117Lassi HolappaSuomussalmen Rasti35:12+21:52
1075816Vilho YlikojolaRasti-Kurikka35:16+21:56
1085049Pihlariina IsoahoSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:39+22:19
1096173Moona MäkeläSotkamon Jymy35:52+22:32
1105340Aada MutikainenRasti-Jussit36:10+22:50
1115868Lilja LakanenKoovee36:51+23:31
1125865Aino TeivaanmäkiSuunta Jyväskylä36:53+23:33
1135247Ilona TalonpoikaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN38:40+25:20
1145252Minttu TolonenFIN38:52+25:32
1155618Ville, Anni ja Sofia HannulaRasTiimi39:39+26:19
1165942Emil RantanenKymin Suunnistajat41:27+28:07
1176161Silva RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö41:46+28:26
1185570Eino TiihonenKajaanin Suunnistajat42:08+28:48
1195385Veera SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti43:15+29:55
6157Ville RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö43:15+29:55
1215025Elviira HassinenFIN43:30+30:10
1225027Topias HautalaFIN44:11+30:51
1235285Team KokkoniemiRasTiimi44:19+30:59
1246195Eveliina Karjalainen44:23+31:03
1256194Anniina Karjalainen44:27+31:07
1266239Perhe Rosberg45:15+31:55
1275050Anneli JuoteSomeron EsaFIN48:31+35:11
1286184Veeti KervinenJärvenpään Palo48:51+35:31
1295030Ronja HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN49:56+36:36
5209Lasse RätyHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
6152Sanni KiviniemiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
5949Lotta OjaKalajoen Junkkaritei läht.
6089Jussi TurpeinenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
6088Rebekka OjanenLaihian Lujaei läht.
6087Anne Minkkinenei läht.
6078Iina ja Aada SirviöKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
6070Saana Erolaei läht.
6036Jari, Nino ja Hannu AnttonenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
6016Elsa Koretei läht.
5939Tiltu Lipastiei läht.
5988Touko SillanpääLynxei läht.
5977Lauri Kauniskangasei läht.
5976Sara Kauniskangasei läht.
5970Juuso Vainioei läht.
5966Helmi Haaseei läht.
5951Marja KoljonenLuumäen Rastiei läht.
5940Juho KoseniusRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
5793Kerttu Tuunanenei läht.
5935Hilma Lipastiei läht.
5912Väinö PellikkaSK Uusiei läht.
5883Tiila ja Sampo KeränenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5876Silva KuosmanenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5852Perhe VammaskoskiKalajoen Junkkaritei läht.
5827Aino RauhalaSuunta Jurvaei läht.
5815Veera KiviojaKainuun Ärjyei läht.
5603Aaro ja Konsta HeikkinenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5794Hilkka Tuunanenei läht.
5762Perttu SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
5703 Littowin KlaaniYlsisei läht.
5693Kristiina Kettuei läht.
5650Veikka ja Nuutti Parkkisenniemiei läht.
5634Saara ja Klaara SaloSiilin Rastiei läht.
5624Anni PasanenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
5622Venla PasanenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
5486Antti NalliVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
5251Olga TimofeevaRussiaRUSei läht.
5598Lukkarinen Marketta Komsa EmiliaKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5041Anton HonkonenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
5595omsa Rosa Lukkarinen AadaKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5594Venla LotvonenLaitasaaren Vetoei läht.
5593Silja LotvonenLaitasaaren Vetoei läht.
5571Lauri TiihonenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5504Lotta OjaKalajoen Junkkaritei läht.
5081Aatos KolmonenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
5484Ville NalliVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
5475Elna SinisammalJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
5468Aaro JokelainenKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5466Tolonen Eerinei läht.
5465Elias FlöjtSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5455Rasmus ja Lotta SamposaloTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
5454Anton, Katri KrohnsVaalan Karhuei läht.
5437Matleena KinnunenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5394Marja KoljonenLuumäen Rastiei läht.
6011Minni SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
5393Pertti KoljonenLuumäen Rastiei läht.
5383Akseli KankaanpääLaihian Lujaei läht.
5381Pihla JaaranenKiuruveden Urheilijatei läht.
5363Teppo MurtovaaraKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
5287Aapo VäisänenPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
5272Jooa VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
5259Amanda TähtinenKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
5395Peetu MäkäläinenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
5220Isla SeppänenRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
5198Eelis RantanenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
5181Maissi PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
5177Lydia PastinenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
5158Inka NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
5110Lilja LakanenKooveeFINei läht.
5103Topias KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English