KRV Avoimet sarjat 5.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 5.7

AVOIN PERHE-RR / OPEN FAMILY-RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:16 (4)
3:43 (1)
2:27 (1)
5:12 (1)
1:29 (3)
8:52 (2)
3:40 (8)
12:43 (1)
3:51 (4)
13:20 (1)
37 (38)
13:20  Terhi Koponen
2   Arttu Juutila
Espoon Suunta
1:17 (5)
4:13 (4)
2:56 (4)
5:48 (3)
1:35 (9)
8:46 (1)
2:58 (1)
13:10 (2)
4:24 (14)
13:44 (2)
34 (17)
13:44  Arttu Juutila
3   Saku Repo
Pirkkalan pirkat
1:09 (2)
4:09 (3)
3:00 (5)
5:39 (2)
1:30 (7)
9:43 (4)
4:04 (16)
13:13 (3)
3:30 (3)
13:46 (3)
33 (12)
13:46  Saku Repo
4   Sisu Suvinen
Savon Suunta
1:35 (26)
4:24 (5)
2:49 (2)
6:20 (7)
1:56 (32)
9:34 (3)
3:14 (2)
14:05 (4)
4:31 (17)
14:37 (4)
32 (10)
14:37  Sisu Suvinen
5   Eemi Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
1:07 (1)
4:02 (2)
2:55 (3)
5:48 (3)
1:46 (23)
11:16 (14)
5:28 (53)
14:22 (5)
3:06 (1)
14:50 (5)
28 (6)
14:50  Eemi Keränen
6   Eemil Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:25 (10)
5:17 (17)
3:52 (25)
6:46 (13)
1:29 (3)
10:19 (6)
3:33 (6)
14:30 (6)
4:11 (10)
14:57 (6)
27 (3)
14:57  Eemil Karetjoki
7   Joel Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:25 (10)
5:17 (17)
3:52 (25)
6:44 (10)
1:27 (2)
10:31 (8)
3:47 (11)
14:35 (8)
4:04 (9)
15:08 (7)
33 (12)
15:08  Joel Karetjoki
7   Jesper Jokinen
Rastihaukat
1:22 (7)
5:11 (14)
3:49 (23)
6:40 (9)
1:29 (3)
10:12 (5)
3:32 (5)
14:30 (6)
4:18 (13)
15:08 (7)
38 (46)
15:08  Jesper Jokinen
9   Anni Leppävuori
Närpes OK
1:44 (34)
5:04 (10)
3:20 (9)
6:45 (11)
1:41 (17)
10:25 (7)
3:40 (8)
14:40 (9)
4:15 (12)
15:20 (9)
40 (59)
15:20  Anni Leppävuori
10   Tuukka Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:07 (59)
5:35 (23)
3:28 (11)
7:20 (20)
1:45 (21)
11:07 (13)
3:47 (11)
14:58 (10)
3:51 (4)
15:34 (10)
36 (34)
15:34  Tuukka Koponen
11   Aarne Hirvonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (6)
4:38 (6)
3:18 (7)
6:07 (6)
1:29 (3)
11:37 (18)
5:30 (54)
15:02 (11)
3:25 (2)
15:36 (11)
34 (17)
15:36  Aarne Hirvonen
12   Saana Turpeinen
TP
1:27 (17)
5:27 (21)
4:00 (30)
7:36 (27)
2:09 (49)
11:01 (12)
3:25 (3)
15:04 (12)
4:03 (8)
15:38 (12)
34 (17)
15:38  Saana Turpeinen
13   Isla Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:24 (9)
5:15 (16)
3:51 (24)
6:57 (15)
1:42 (18)
11:19 (15)
4:22 (28)
15:12 (13)
3:53 (6)
15:47 (13)
35 (26)
15:47  Isla Seppänen
14   Essi Kneckt
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:26 (13)
5:39 (27)
4:13 (35)
7:30 (23)
1:51 (27)
11:19 (15)
3:49 (13)
15:14 (14)
3:55 (7)
15:49 (14)
35 (26)
15:49  Essi Kneckt
14   Fiia Iloviita
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:38 (30)
4:56 (9)
3:18 (7)
6:36 (8)
1:40 (15)
10:50 (10)
4:14 (24)
15:16 (15)
4:26 (16)
15:49 (14)
33 (12)
15:49  Fiia Iloviita
16   Oskari Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:41 (31)
5:49 (30)
4:08 (33)
7:21 (21)
1:32 (8)
10:48 (9)
3:27 (4)
15:19 (16)
4:31 (17)
15:56 (16)
37 (38)
15:56  Oskari Salomäki
17   Nuutti Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (20)
5:07 (11)
3:35 (15)
7:17 (18)
2:10 (51)
10:53 (11)
3:36 (7)
15:54 (17)
5:01 (33)
16:27 (17)
33 (12)
16:27  Nuutti Hietala
18   Akseli Holappa
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:06 (56)
5:50 (31)
3:44 (18)
7:26 (22)
1:36 (11)
11:51 (21)
4:25 (29)
16:16 (18)
4:25 (15)
16:56 (18)
40 (59)
16:56  Akseli Holappa
19   Juho Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:51 (40)
5:35 (23)
3:44 (18)
7:43 (28)
2:08 (46)
11:36 (17)
3:53 (14)
16:36 (20)
5:00 (29)
17:13 (19)
37 (38)
17:13  Juho Sorri
19   Eeli Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:32 (20)
5:50 (31)
4:18 (38)
7:30 (23)
1:40 (15)
11:39 (20)
4:09 (20)
16:26 (19)
4:47 (24)
17:13 (19)
47 (83)
17:13  Eeli Mäkäräinen
21   Luka Konanov
Russia
1:41 (31)
5:25 (19)
3:44 (18)
7:43 (28)
2:18 (62)
12:16 (29)
4:33 (32)
16:48 (22)
4:32 (19)
17:21 (21)
33 (12)
17:21  Luka Konanov
22   Samuel Juvaste
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (3)
4:38 (6)
3:25 (10)
6:04 (5)
1:26 (1)
12:24 (30)
6:20 (70)
16:56 (23)
4:32 (19)
17:23 (22)
27 (3)
17:23  Samuel Juvaste
22   Ilmari Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
1:22 (7)
5:08 (12)
3:46 (21)
7:33 (26)
2:25 (66)
11:38 (19)
4:05 (18)
16:45 (21)
5:07 (34)
17:23 (22)
38 (46)
17:23  Ilmari Pohjola
24   Ossi Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:37 (77)
6:05 (39)
3:28 (11)
8:20 (40)
2:15 (57)
12:02 (25)
3:42 (10)
17:00 (25)
4:58 (27)
17:27 (24)
27 (3)
17:27  Ossi Mäkelä
25   Eero Seväkivi
1:52 (42)
5:35 (23)
3:43 (17)
7:19 (19)
1:44 (20)
11:58 (22)
4:39 (35)
16:58 (24)
5:00 (29)
17:32 (25)
34 (17)
17:32  Eero Seväkivi
26   Sebastian Virta
2:12 (62)
6:11 (41)
3:59 (29)
7:56 (34)
1:45 (21)
12:30 (32)
4:34 (33)
17:13 (26)
4:43 (22)
17:53 (26)
40 (59)
17:53  Sebastian Virta
27   Helvi Heikkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:36 (27)
5:09 (13)
3:33 (14)
6:45 (11)
1:36 (11)
12:26 (31)
5:41 (59)
17:25 (27)
4:59 (28)
17:56 (27)
31 (9)
17:56  Helvi Heikkinen
28   Joel Siponen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
1:52 (42)
6:04 (37)
4:12 (34)
8:02 (35)
1:58 (35)
12:06 (26)
4:04 (16)
17:29 (28)
5:23 (40)
18:12 (28)
43 (71)
18:12  Joel Siponen
28   Jaakko Peltonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:45 (35)
5:13 (15)
3:28 (11)
7:05 (16)
1:52 (28)
11:58 (22)
4:53 (42)
17:36 (29)
5:38 (47)
18:12 (28)
36 (34)
18:12  Jaakko Peltonen
30   Kaarlo Orhanen
Rasti-Kurikka
1:32 (20)
6:45 (49)
5:13 (65)
9:14 (57)
2:29 (72)
13:25 (41)
4:11 (21)
17:39 (30)
4:14 (11)
18:14 (30)
35 (26)
18:14  Kaarlo Orhanen
31   Oona Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
1:28 (18)
6:03 (36)
4:35 (51)
7:53 (31)
1:50 (25)
12:53 (36)
5:00 (46)
17:53 (31)
5:00 (29)
18:28 (31)
35 (26)
18:28  Oona Muhonen
32   Hilla Määttä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:06 (56)
6:13 (42)
4:07 (32)
8:08 (36)
1:55 (30)
12:56 (37)
4:48 (40)
17:53 (31)
4:57 (26)
18:32 (32)
39 (52)
18:32  Hilla Määttä
33   Leo Bogopolskiy
Usao-team
1:55 (45)
6:33 (47)
4:38 (52)
8:39 (46)
2:06 (41)
12:51 (35)
4:12 (23)
18:02 (33)
5:11 (37)
18:43 (33)
41 (64)
18:43  Leo Bogopolskiy
34   Antto Backman
Kangasala SK
1:37 (28)
4:52 (8)
3:15 (6)
6:53 (14)
2:01 (36)
12:08 (27)
5:15 (51)
18:28 (37)
6:20 (63)
18:45 (34)
17 (1)
18:45  Antto Backman
35   Sohvi Paaso
OFBC
1:32 (20)
5:26 (20)
3:54 (27)
7:08 (17)
1:42 (18)
-
-
18:11 (34)
-
18:46 (35)
35 (26)
18:46  Sohvi Paaso
36   Sara Kettunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (10)
5:41 (28)
4:16 (36)
7:31 (25)
1:50 (25)
12:00 (24)
4:29 (30)
18:12 (35)
6:12 (59)
18:47 (36)
35 (26)
18:47  Sara Kettunen
36   Sanja Jokelainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:32 (20)
5:48 (29)
4:16 (36)
7:54 (32)
2:06 (41)
12:10 (28)
4:16 (25)
18:15 (36)
6:05 (56)
18:47 (36)
32 (10)
18:47  Sanja Jokelainen
38   Hilkka Rimpiläinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:50  Hilkka Rimpiläinen
39   Niilo Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:59 (49)
6:05 (39)
4:06 (31)
8:14 (37)
2:09 (49)
12:43 (34)
4:29 (30)
18:35 (38)
5:52 (52)
19:14 (38)
39 (52)
19:14  Niilo Sorri
40   Inkamari Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (49)
7:19 (65)
5:20 (67)
10:12 (66)
2:53 (82)
14:15 (54)
4:03 (15)
18:51 (39)
4:36 (21)
19:28 (39)
37 (38)
19:28  Inkamari Kalari
41   Helka Heikkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:49 (38)
7:11 (62)
5:22 (68)
9:28 (61)
2:17 (58)
14:12 (53)
4:44 (38)
18:58 (40)
4:46 (23)
19:35 (40)
37 (38)
19:35  Helka Heikkinen
42   Alina Jalonen
MS Parma
2:11 (61)
5:58 (34)
3:47 (22)
8:15 (38)
2:17 (58)
14:06 (50)
5:51 (63)
19:02 (41)
4:56 (25)
19:36 (41)
34 (17)
19:36  Alina Jalonen
43   Jenni Paasimaa
Lapin Veikot
1:26 (13)
7:06 (59)
5:40 (74)
9:07 (54)
2:01 (36)
13:24 (40)
4:17 (26)
19:03 (42)
5:39 (48)
19:37 (42)
34 (17)
19:37  Jenni Paasimaa
44   Elina Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:26 (13)
7:43 (69)
6:17 (86)
9:49 (64)
2:06 (41)
13:54 (46)
4:05 (18)
19:04 (43)
5:10 (35)
19:38 (43)
34 (17)
19:38  Elina Kuusisto
45   Vilja Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:00 (51)
5:35 (23)
3:35 (15)
8:19 (39)
2:44 (77)
13:30 (42)
5:11 (49)
19:12 (44)
5:42 (50)
19:54 (44)
42 (67)
19:54  Vilja Koponen
46   Annu Hirvonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:57 (48)
7:02 (55)
5:05 (63)
9:10 (55)
2:08 (46)
13:56 (47)
4:46 (39)
19:22 (46)
5:26 (42)
19:57 (45)
35 (26)
19:57  Annu Hirvonen
47   Elias Turunen
Iisalmen Visa
2:31 (73)
7:04 (57)
4:33 (48)
8:39 (46)
1:35 (9)
13:22 (39)
4:43 (37)
19:17 (45)
5:55 (53)
20:02 (46)
45 (78)
20:02  Elias Turunen
48   Emilia Siponen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
2:16 (66)
7:10 (61)
4:54 (59)
9:30 (63)
2:20 (64)
14:09 (51)
4:39 (35)
19:32 (47)
5:23 (40)
20:08 (47)
36 (34)
20:08  Emilia Siponen
49   Niklas Flöjt
Sotkamon Jymy
1:53 (44)
6:19 (45)
4:26 (43)
7:55 (33)
1:36 (11)
12:33 (33)
4:38 (34)
19:39 (48)
7:06 (79)
20:17 (48)
38 (46)
20:17  Niklas Flöjt
50   Pieta Tikkanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (28)
6:00 (35)
4:23 (40)
7:47 (30)
1:47 (24)
13:37 (45)
5:50 (62)
19:41 (49)
6:04 (55)
20:20 (49)
39 (52)
20:20  Pieta Tikkanen
51   Aino Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
1:50 (39)
7:17 (64)
5:27 (70)
9:13 (56)
1:56 (32)
14:03 (48)
4:50 (41)
19:46 (51)
5:43 (51)
20:24 (50)
38 (46)
20:24  Aino Lepistö
52   Samuel Pikkarainen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:06 (56)
6:44 (48)
4:38 (52)
8:48 (48)
2:04 (40)
14:05 (49)
5:17 (52)
19:41 (49)
5:36 (45)
20:29 (51)
48 (86)
20:29  Samuel Pikkarainen
53   Hugo Repo
Pirkkalan Pirkat
2:17 (67)
7:00 (53)
4:43 (56)
9:27 (60)
2:27 (68)
14:24 (56)
4:57 (44)
19:57 (52)
5:33 (43)
20:39 (52)
42 (67)
20:39  Hugo Repo
54   Saana Tranberg
Paimion Rasti
1:51 (40)
6:16 (43)
4:25 (41)
8:34 (43)
2:18 (62)
13:30 (42)
4:56 (43)
20:00 (53)
6:30 (65)
20:56 (53)
56 (102)
20:56  Saana Tranberg
55   Lauri Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:24 (70)
8:22 (76)
5:58 (80)
10:00 (65)
1:38 (14)
14:11 (52)
4:11 (21)
20:20 (54)
6:09 (58)
20:58 (54)
38 (46)
20:58  Lauri Kukkonen
56   Arttu Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
1:32 (20)
5:27 (21)
3:55 (28)
8:22 (41)
2:55 (84)
13:32 (44)
5:10 (48)
20:29 (56)
6:57 (74)
21:18 (55)
49 (88)
21:18  Arttu Pohjola
56   Pihla Rutanen
Kangasala SK
1:48 (37)
7:03 (56)
5:15 (66)
9:20 (59)
2:17 (58)
14:22 (55)
5:02 (47)
20:27 (55)
6:05 (56)
21:18 (55)
51 (91)
21:18  Pihla Rutanen
58   Valma Kilpiäinen
Kilpparit
1:26 (13)
5:57 (33)
4:31 (46)
8:35 (44)
2:38 (73)
12:56 (37)
4:21 (27)
20:51 (57)
7:55 (86)
21:25 (57)
34 (17)
21:25  Valma Kilpiäinen
59   Lilja Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:42 (33)
6:16 (43)
4:34 (49)
8:33 (42)
2:17 (58)
14:34 (57)
6:01 (66)
21:10 (58)
6:36 (67)
21:38 (58)
28 (6)
21:38  Lilja Liinamaa
60   Reetu Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:55 (45)
6:22 (46)
4:27 (44)
8:36 (45)
2:14 (56)
14:44 (58)
6:08 (69)
21:21 (59)
6:37 (69)
21:47 (59)
26 (2)
21:47  Reetu Häkkilä
61    Valo ja Daniel
Kangasala SK
1:56 (47)
6:54 (51)
4:58 (60)
9:02 (53)
2:08 (46)
16:18 (66)
7:16 (84)
21:52 (61)
5:34 (44)
22:21 (60)
29 (8)
22:21   Valo ja Daniel
62   Rebekka Ojanen
Laihian Luja
2:51 (84)
7:16 (63)
4:25 (41)
9:17 (58)
2:01 (36)
14:56 (59)
5:39 (58)
21:31 (60)
6:35 (66)
22:24 (61)
53 (96)
22:24  Rebekka Ojanen
63   Elmo Salmenoja
MS Parma
2:00 (51)
9:36 (93)
7:36 (99)
11:42 (82)
2:06 (41)
16:39 (69)
4:57 (44)
21:55 (62)
5:16 (38)
22:46 (62)
51 (91)
22:46  Elmo Salmenoja
64   Martta Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:20 (96)
8:02 (72)
4:42 (55)
10:15 (69)
2:13 (55)
15:56 (62)
5:41 (59)
22:32 (63)
6:36 (67)
23:09 (63)
37 (38)
23:09  Martta Kaartinen
65   Alina Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
2:50 (82)
9:01 (85)
6:11 (85)
12:06 (88)
3:05 (90)
17:38 (75)
5:32 (56)
22:38 (64)
5:00 (29)
23:14 (64)
36 (34)
23:14  Alina Lepistö
66   Ylva,Oja Lotta Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:46 (80)
7:08 (60)
4:22 (39)
10:12 (66)
3:04 (89)
15:44 (60)
5:32 (56)
22:43 (65)
6:59 (75)
23:23 (65)
40 (59)
23:23  Ylva,Oja Lotta Junnikkala
67   Virva ja Veikko Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:42 (78)
8:41 (80)
5:59 (81)
11:43 (83)
3:02 (87)
16:55 (71)
5:12 (50)
22:51 (67)
5:56 (54)
23:26 (66)
35 (26)
23:26  Virva ja Veikko Korpinen
68   Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:21 (69)
8:11 (74)
5:50 (78)
10:21 (71)
2:10 (51)
16:15 (65)
5:54 (64)
22:53 (68)
6:38 (70)
23:31 (67)
38 (46)
23:31  Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas
69   Juho Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:30 (19)
6:04 (37)
4:34 (49)
8:49 (49)
2:45 (78)
16:00 (63)
7:11 (82)
23:03 (69)
7:03 (78)
23:40 (68)
37 (38)
23:40  Juho Kosenius
70   Aino Siivonen
Koovee
3:06 (91)
7:38 (68)
4:32 (47)
10:18 (70)
2:40 (76)
15:48 (61)
5:30 (54)
22:50 (66)
7:02 (76)
23:43 (69)
53 (96)
23:43  Aino Siivonen
71   Essi Heikkinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:01 (53)
7:54 (70)
5:53 (79)
10:46 (74)
2:52 (81)
16:49 (70)
6:03 (67)
23:04 (70)
6:15 (60)
23:45 (70)
41 (64)
23:45  Essi Heikkinen
72   Alisa Arajärvi
2:12 (62)
7:22 (66)
5:10 (64)
10:31 (73)
3:09 (94)
16:38 (68)
6:07 (68)
23:20 (71)
6:42 (73)
23:54 (71)
34 (17)
23:54  Alisa Arajärvi
73   Eevert Tunis
Kauhavan Wisa
2:30 (72)
7:33 (67)
5:03 (61)
10:12 (66)
2:39 (75)
16:10 (64)
5:58 (65)
23:21 (72)
7:11 (81)
24:08 (72)
47 (83)
24:08  Eevert Tunis
74   Nella Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:31 (110)
9:35 (92)
5:04 (62)
11:45 (84)
2:10 (51)
18:10 (76)
6:25 (73)
23:27 (73)
5:17 (39)
24:12 (73)
45 (78)
24:12  Nella Lehtonen
75   Inka Niemelä
SK Pohjant
2:50 (82)
10:13 (95)
7:23 (98)
13:15 (95)
3:02 (87)
18:58 (82)
5:43 (61)
24:39 (75)
5:41 (49)
25:20 (74)
41 (64)
25:20  Inka Niemelä
76   Aino Liuha
Kangasala SK
2:36 (76)
7:05 (58)
4:29 (45)
9:29 (62)
2:24 (65)
16:23 (67)
6:54 (78)
24:29 (74)
8:06 (89)
25:30 (75)
1:01 (109)
25:30  Aino Liuha
77   Amanda Mononen
Kalevan Rasti
3:00 (88)
8:41 (80)
5:41 (76)
11:07 (76)
2:26 (67)
17:30 (74)
6:23 (72)
24:58 (76)
7:28 (82)
25:41 (76)
43 (71)
25:41  Amanda Mononen
78   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:34 (74)
9:39 (94)
7:05 (96)
12:17 (91)
2:38 (73)
18:37 (79)
6:20 (70)
25:16 (77)
6:39 (71)
25:56 (77)
40 (59)
25:56  Jonna Nivukoski
79   Iida Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:29 (100)
9:11 (87)
5:42 (77)
12:16 (89)
3:05 (90)
19:04 (86)
6:48 (76)
25:21 (78)
6:17 (61)
26:08 (78)
47 (83)
26:08  Iida Mäkelä
80   Ville Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:36 (103)
9:11 (87)
5:35 (72)
12:16 (89)
3:05 (90)
19:06 (87)
6:50 (77)
25:24 (79)
6:18 (62)
26:10 (79)
46 (82)
26:10  Ville Mäkelä
81   Kasper Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
3:31 (102)
8:55 (84)
5:24 (69)
10:52 (75)
1:57 (34)
18:33 (78)
7:41 (94)
25:41 (80)
7:08 (80)
26:43 (80)
1:02 (110)
26:43  Kasper Kalapudas
82   Peetu Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
2:34 (74)
8:33 (78)
5:59 (81)
11:55 (86)
3:22 (96)
19:24 (90)
7:29 (90)
26:05 (81)
6:41 (72)
26:49 (81)
44 (74)
26:49  Peetu Puurunen
83   Helena ja Siru Kouttu
Maarian Mahti
2:49 (81)
9:09 (86)
6:20 (87)
11:57 (87)
2:48 (79)
18:41 (80)
6:44 (75)
26:20 (82)
7:39 (84)
27:20 (82)
1:00 (107)
27:20  Helena ja Siru Kouttu
84   Elias Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (55)
6:55 (52)
4:52 (58)
8:50 (50)
1:55 (30)
16:57 (72)
8:07 (98)
26:56 (83)
9:59 (106)
27:35 (83)
39 (52)
27:35  Elias Röytiö
85   Topias Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:42 (78)
9:12 (89)
6:30 (92)
11:40 (80)
2:28 (71)
18:57 (81)
7:17 (85)
26:58 (84)
8:01 (87)
28:05 (84)
1:07 (111)
28:05  Topias Kallio
86   Jaakko Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:04 (90)
9:31 (91)
6:27 (90)
12:25 (92)
2:54 (83)
19:02 (83)
6:37 (74)
27:18 (85)
8:16 (90)
28:16 (85)
58 (105)
28:16  Jaakko Liuha
87   Hugo Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:11 (107)
12:06 (104)
7:55 (105)
14:17 (97)
2:11 (54)
21:36 (94)
7:19 (86)
28:03 (87)
6:27 (64)
28:40 (86)
37 (38)
28:40  Hugo Nivukoski
88   Eemil Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:10 (60)
7:00 (53)
4:50 (57)
8:53 (51)
1:53 (29)
17:03 (73)
8:10 (99)
27:32 (86)
10:29 (109)
28:51 (87)
1:19 (117)
28:51  Eemil Röytiö
89   Elsa Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:57 (86)
8:37 (79)
5:40 (74)
11:25 (77)
2:48 (79)
19:19 (89)
7:54 (97)
28:03 (87)
8:44 (93)
29:03 (88)
1:00 (107)
29:03  Elsa Röytiö
90   Saana Kiiskinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:12 (62)
6:53 (50)
4:41 (54)
8:59 (52)
2:06 (41)
21:07 (93)
12:08 (125)
28:09 (89)
7:02 (76)
29:05 (89)
56 (102)
29:05  Saana Kiiskinen
91   Ilja Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:01 (53)
8:09 (73)
6:08 (84)
11:36 (78)
3:27 (101)
19:03 (84)
7:27 (89)
28:47 (91)
9:44 (102)
29:31 (90)
44 (74)
29:31  Ilja Jormanainen
92   Otso Koskinen
2:24 (70)
8:46 (83)
6:22 (88)
11:47 (85)
3:01 (86)
19:31 (91)
7:44 (95)
28:41 (90)
9:10 (96)
29:34 (91)
53 (96)
29:34  Otso Koskinen
93   Eevi Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:14 (65)
8:16 (75)
6:02 (83)
11:41 (81)
3:25 (99)
19:14 (88)
7:33 (91)
28:54 (92)
9:40 (101)
29:36 (92)
42 (67)
29:36  Eevi Jormanainen
94   Aino Myllylä
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
2:17 (67)
7:55 (71)
5:38 (73)
10:22 (72)
2:27 (68)
18:15 (77)
7:53 (96)
29:21 (93)
11:06 (113)
30:05 (93)
44 (74)
30:05  Aino Myllylä
95   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:02 (89)
13:55 (112)
10:53 (121)
17:47 (111)
3:52 (110)
24:56 (104)
7:09 (80)
30:06 (94)
5:10 (35)
30:49 (94)
43 (71)
30:49  Tami Uusitalo
96   Venla Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:10 (92)
8:41 (80)
5:31 (71)
11:39 (79)
2:58 (85)
19:03 (84)
7:24 (87)
30:25 (95)
11:22 (114)
31:17 (95)
52 (94)
31:17  Venla Väisänen
97   Miko Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:22 (97)
14:10 (113)
10:48 (120)
17:55 (113)
3:45 (106)
25:02 (107)
7:07 (79)
30:39 (96)
5:37 (46)
31:29 (96)
50 (90)
31:29  Miko Uusitalo
98   Niko Poikolainen
Rasti-Vihti
3:23 (98)
10:28 (96)
7:05 (96)
12:29 (93)
2:01 (36)
20:55 (92)
8:26 (101)
30:55 (97)
10:00 (107)
31:34 (97)
39 (52)
31:34  Niko Poikolainen
99   Nella Orvola
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:36 (113)
11:18 (100)
6:42 (93)
14:32 (99)
3:14 (95)
21:42 (96)
7:10 (81)
31:07 (98)
9:25 (99)
31:59 (98)
52 (94)
31:59  Nella Orvola
100   Anni Viramo
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:35 (112)
11:21 (101)
6:46 (95)
14:28 (98)
3:07 (93)
21:40 (95)
7:12 (83)
31:10 (99)
9:30 (100)
32:03 (99)
53 (96)
32:03  Anni Viramo
101   Kerttu Lindroos
3:11 (93)
11:22 (102)
8:11 (108)
15:12 (103)
3:50 (108)
23:40 (100)
8:28 (103)
31:57 (100)
8:17 (91)
32:50 (100)
53 (96)
32:50  Kerttu Lindroos
102   Leo Lindroos
3:16 (94)
11:37 (103)
8:21 (109)
15:08 (102)
3:31 (102)
23:39 (99)
8:31 (104)
32:18 (102)
8:39 (92)
33:02 (101)
44 (74)
33:02  Leo Lindroos
103   Elli Lindroos
3:24 (99)
11:13 (98)
7:49 (104)
15:18 (104)
4:05 (113)
24:29 (102)
9:11 (110)
32:16 (101)
7:47 (85)
33:09 (102)
53 (96)
33:09  Elli Lindroos
104   Kaisa ja Katja Oikarinen
3:19 (95)
11:16 (99)
7:57 (106)
14:40 (100)
3:24 (98)
23:00 (97)
8:20 (100)
32:19 (103)
9:19 (97)
33:54 (103)
1:35 (121)
33:54  Kaisa ja Katja Oikarinen
105   Alma Peltonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:05 (106)
10:29 (97)
6:24 (89)
13:52 (96)
3:23 (97)
23:02 (98)
9:10 (109)
33:54 (105)
10:52 (112)
34:53 (104)
59 (106)
34:53  Alma Peltonen
106   Lassi Holappa
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:39 (122)
13:24 (110)
7:45 (103)
15:51 (106)
2:27 (68)
24:41 (103)
8:50 (107)
33:40 (104)
8:59 (95)
35:12 (105)
1:32 (120)
35:12  Lassi Holappa
107   Vilho Ylikojola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:11 (107)
12:08 (105)
7:57 (106)
15:33 (105)
3:25 (99)
24:12 (101)
8:39 (105)
34:02 (106)
9:50 (103)
35:16 (106)
1:14 (114)
35:16  Vilho Ylikojola
108   Pihlariina Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:40 (128)
16:23 (124)
7:43 (101)
19:55 (120)
3:32 (103)
27:29 (113)
7:34 (92)
35:00 (107)
7:31 (83)
35:39 (107)
39 (52)
35:39  Pihlariina Isoaho
109   Moona Mäkelä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:46 (36)
8:29 (77)
6:43 (94)
14:41 (101)
6:12 (128)
24:58 (106)
10:17 (113)
35:13 (108)
10:15 (108)
35:52 (108)
39 (52)
35:52  Moona Mäkelä
110   Aada Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:52 (85)
9:21 (90)
6:29 (91)
13:09 (94)
3:48 (107)
27:21 (112)
14:12 (127)
35:25 (109)
8:04 (88)
36:10 (109)
45 (78)
36:10  Aada Mutikainen
111   Lilja Lakanen
Koovee
4:50 (114)
14:13 (114)
9:23 (113)
17:57 (114)
3:44 (105)
25:36 (109)
7:39 (93)
36:09 (111)
10:33 (110)
36:51 (110)
42 (67)
36:51  Lilja Lakanen
112   Aino Teivaanmäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:32 (111)
14:15 (115)
9:43 (118)
17:54 (112)
3:39 (104)
25:19 (108)
7:25 (88)
36:02 (110)
10:43 (111)
36:53 (111)
51 (91)
36:53  Aino Teivaanmäki
113   Ilona Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:30 (101)
12:26 (106)
8:56 (110)
16:17 (107)
3:51 (109)
24:57 (105)
8:40 (106)
37:05 (112)
12:08 (119)
38:40 (112)
1:35 (121)
38:40  Ilona Talonpoika
114   Minttu Tolonen
4:59 (119)
12:41 (107)
7:42 (100)
16:47 (108)
4:06 (114)
27:11 (110)
10:24 (114)
37:08 (113)
9:57 (105)
38:52 (113)
1:44 (124)
38:52  Minttu Tolonen
115   Ville, Anni ja Sofia Hannula
RasTiimi
5:17 (120)
14:53 (118)
9:36 (116)
18:54 (115)
4:01 (112)
29:26 (116)
10:32 (116)
38:16 (114)
8:50 (94)
39:39 (114)
1:23 (118)
39:39  Ville, Anni ja Sofia Hannula
116   Emil Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:57 (117)
12:41 (107)
7:44 (102)
17:04 (110)
4:23 (119)
28:48 (115)
11:44 (124)
40:10 (115)
11:22 (114)
41:27 (115)
1:17 (115)
41:27  Emil Rantanen
117   Silva Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:52 (115)
16:17 (123)
11:25 (124)
21:11 (123)
4:54 (121)
29:38 (118)
8:27 (102)
41:01 (117)
11:23 (116)
41:46 (116)
45 (78)
41:46  Silva Riikonen
118   Eino Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:57 (86)
12:47 (109)
9:50 (119)
16:53 (109)
4:06 (114)
27:19 (111)
10:26 (115)
40:25 (116)
13:06 (124)
42:08 (117)
1:43 (123)
42:08  Eino Tiihonen
119   Veera Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
8:26 (127)
18:05 (126)
9:39 (117)
22:15 (125)
4:10 (118)
33:08 (124)
10:53 (118)
42:27 (121)
9:19 (97)
43:15 (118)
48 (86)
43:15  Veera Suntioinen
119   Ville Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:23 (126)
18:48 (128)
11:25 (124)
23:39 (128)
4:51 (120)
32:32 (123)
8:53 (108)
42:26 (120)
9:54 (104)
43:15 (118)
49 (88)
43:15  Ville Riikonen
121   Elviira Hassinen
4:57 (117)
14:23 (116)
9:26 (115)
19:28 (116)
5:05 (122)
28:44 (114)
9:16 (111)
41:21 (118)
12:37 (122)
43:30 (120)
2:09 (126)
43:30  Elviira Hassinen
122   Topias Hautala
5:23 (121)
14:43 (117)
9:20 (112)
19:51 (119)
5:08 (124)
29:27 (117)
9:36 (112)
41:48 (119)
12:21 (120)
44:11 (121)
2:23 (127)
44:11  Topias Hautala
123   Team Kokkoniemi
RasTiimi
4:52 (115)
16:03 (122)
11:11 (122)
20:12 (122)
4:09 (116)
31:23 (122)
11:11 (121)
43:22 (124)
11:59 (118)
44:19 (122)
57 (104)
44:19  Team Kokkoniemi
124   Eveliina Karjalainen
4:01 (105)
15:48 (121)
11:47 (126)
19:57 (121)
4:09 (116)
30:53 (120)
10:56 (119)
43:14 (123)
12:21 (120)
44:23 (123)
1:09 (112)
44:23  Eveliina Karjalainen
125   Anniina Karjalainen
3:56 (104)
15:43 (120)
11:47 (126)
19:35 (117)
3:52 (110)
30:23 (119)
10:48 (117)
43:03 (122)
12:40 (123)
44:27 (124)
1:24 (119)
44:27  Anniina Karjalainen
126   Perhe Rosberg
4:30 (109)
13:53 (111)
9:23 (113)
19:42 (118)
5:49 (126)
30:53 (120)
11:11 (121)
44:05 (125)
13:12 (126)
45:15 (125)
1:10 (113)
45:15  Perhe Rosberg
127   Anneli Juote
Someron Esa
6:18 (125)
15:24 (119)
9:06 (111)
21:32 (124)
6:08 (127)
35:14 (127)
13:42 (126)
46:43 (126)
11:29 (117)
48:31 (126)
1:48 (125)
48:31  Anneli Juote
128   Veeti Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
5:42 (123)
18:05 (126)
12:23 (128)
23:17 (127)
5:12 (125)
34:26 (126)
11:09 (120)
47:33 (128)
13:07 (125)
48:51 (127)
1:18 (116)
48:51  Veeti Kervinen
129   Ronja Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
5:59 (124)
17:17 (125)
11:18 (123)
22:24 (126)
5:07 (123)
33:40 (125)
11:16 (123)
46:58 (127)
13:18 (127)
49:56 (128)
2:58 (128)
49:56  Ronja Hemminki
   Lasse Räty
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:35
-
25:52
1:17
keskeytti  Lasse Räty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English