KRV Avoimet sarjat 5.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 5.7

AVOIN B-PITKÄ / OPEN B-LONG

Maali 5,9 km

15904Matti Raula55:19
26072Ari HaajanenJärvenpään Palo1:03:29+8:10
35790Marko SopoKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:48+8:29
45973Vesa-Ville VäänänenRasti-Lukko1:06:35+11:16
55289Eemeli VäisänenPuolangan Ryhti1:06:47+11:28
66026Markku KariniemiSK Pohjantähti1:07:47+12:28
75445Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä1:10:43+15:24
85580Janne TuhkalainenKaiPr1:12:00+16:41
96020Juuso HulkkoSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:55+17:36
105024Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:14:02+18:43
115488Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:14:07+18:48
126135Janne ViitasaloEspoon Akilles1:16:18+20:59
135803Timo MakkonenKalevan Rasti1:16:20+21:01
145056Joonas KalariFIN1:16:25+21:06
155151Elina MäkitaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:53+21:34
165152Matti MäkitaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:58+21:39
175319Tuomas KarjalainenKaiPr1:17:01+21:42
185257Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:09+22:50
195467Seppo Lamminmäki1:18:44+23:25
205407Heikki YijäläJämsän Retki-Veikot1:18:45+23:26
215213Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:11+23:52
225722Jukka RuhaJPR1:20:07+24:48
5204Seppo RiippiTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:20:07+24:48
245338Timo Vesterinen1:20:50+25:31
255448Pasi Nevalainen1:21:56+26:37
265300Juha LeinonenKarsikon Koheltajat1:21:57+26:38
276164Maarit LeskeläOulunsalon Vasama1:22:10+26:51
285932Teemu VäyrynenPuolangan Ryhti1:22:24+27:05
295311Mikko AnttonenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:26:53+31:34
305191Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:09+31:50
315161Lari NissinenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:29:03+33:44
325206Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN1:30:04+34:45
336156Suvi TannerLiPi1:30:29+35:10
345332Jouko TimonenNurmeksen Sepot1:30:48+35:29
355307Kari HannunenSuunta Jyväskylä1:32:21+37:02
365306Olga HannunenSuunta Jyväskylä1:32:27+37:08
376124Ari HirvonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:32:42+37:23
385046Sari HyvönenFIN1:32:43+37:24
395587Jouko KähkönenKuhmon Peurat1:32:47+37:28
405952Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:34:22+39:03
415082Katri KolmonenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:03+39:44
425229Juha SilvantoRastikarhutFIN1:35:07+39:48
435919Miro KarppanenKaiPr1:37:47+42:28
445727Gennady BogopolskiyUsao-team1:38:06+42:47
455884Timo HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:38:14+42:55
465047Sami HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:38:33+43:14
476118Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon Vasama1:38:36+43:17
486131Mika SuojanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:39:29+44:10
495656Veera LintulaKärsämäen Kataja1:39:39+44:20
506074Sari JormanainenKalevan Rasti1:39:50+44:31
515933Katja LaaksoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:40:55+45:36
525495Jaana KoivumaaKoivumaan Kova1:41:15+45:56
535360Tapio PenttiläKalajoen Junkkarit1:41:23+46:04
545911Raine Rimpilä1:42:26+47:07
555496Jukka NevalainenINLOOK1:42:38+47:19
566237Teemu VatanenKaiPr1:43:30+48:11
575688Petteri LavinenIisalmen Visa1:43:41+48:22
585211Henna SaariFIN1:44:31+49:12
595176Laura PastinenKalevan RastiFIN1:46:06+50:47
605309Joni HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit1:46:42+51:23
615515Jouni Tanskanen1:50:59+55:40
625303Matti RintalaTeuvan Rivakka1:51:28+56:09
635185Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:52:07+56:48
645772Arja PyykkönenVih1:53:37+58:18
655342Esa Rahikkala1:55:27+1:00:08
665312Raimo KiiliTeuvan Rivakka1:55:47+1:00:28
675039Jouni HonkalaFIN1:56:14+1:00:55
686045Jesper MetsäläPihkaniskat1:56:34+1:01:15
696083Juhani KumpusaloNivalan Suunnistajat1:57:12+1:01:53
705387Mia KuismaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:57:17+1:01:58
715149Sami MäkikyröSuunta 2000FIN1:58:22+1:03:03
726148Esa Videman2:03:40+1:08:21
735531Juha SiltanenTurun Suunnistajat2:27:11+1:31:52
745449Maarit HirvilammiRasti 882:36:19+1:41:00
755045Outi HyppöläFIN2:57:56+2:02:37
5681Leena ManninenSotkamon Jymy2:57:56+2:02:37
5633Ari HellmanMS Parmakeskeytti
5921Tuomo HarjulaKaiPrkeskeytti
5920Juuso TossavainenKaiPrkeskeytti
6221Veli-Matti HulkkoJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
6215Jaakko HeikkinenVieremän Koittohylätty
5607Olli LiinamaaSK Pohjantähtihylätty
5543Pirjo Ruusunenhylätty
6033Risto LassilaRasTiimiei läht.
6061Jyrki UotilaSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5998Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
5982Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
5980Maija AutioTeam Vararavintoei läht.
5923Aleksi KuusinenKaiPrei läht.
5597Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5918Olli AhonenKaiPrei läht.
5909Antti RantalaPihkaniskatei läht.
5907Marko PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
5902Tony JunkkariRasti-Hyryei läht.
5823Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajatei läht.
5730Esa HuotariSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5674Vesa Laulumaaei läht.
5669Teemu PöytäkangasVaasan Suunnistajatei läht.
5664Marjo RönkköVieremän Koittoei läht.
5480Pertti KosunenRantasalmen Urheilijatei läht.
5585Senja HuotariKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5584Erja KähkönenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5583Kari TölliKainuun Prikaatiei läht.
5578Tarja TolonenPudasjärven Urheilijatei läht.
5548Matti Ylilehtoei läht.
5547Tuulikki Saariei läht.
5596Pekka LukkariSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5517Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijatei läht.
5497Velu SipolaSuunta 2000ei läht.
5482Marko NalliVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
5481Simo MäättäKajaaniei läht.
5120Päivi LeppäsalmiKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
5422Terhi RonkainenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
5404Mika JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijatei läht.
5402Ella JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijatei läht.
5401Lasse RäinäKiimingin Urheilijatei läht.
5324Saini KyllönenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5236Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
5922Verneri PoikonenKaiPrei läht.
6216Osmo Rimpiläinenei läht.
6079Sirkku JuntunenRasti-Jyryei läht.
6071Tuomo Erolaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English