KRV Avoimet sarjat 3.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 3.7

AVOIN PERHE-RR / OPEN FAMILY-RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Nalli
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:15 (1)
-
-
5:51 (1)
-
9:14 (1)
3:23 (1)
11:35 (1)
2:21 (7)
12:10 (1)
35 (24)
12:10  Ville Nalli
2   Jaakko Peltonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:16 (2)
-
-
6:02 (2)
-
9:59 (2)
3:57 (6)
12:10 (2)
2:11 (3)
12:48 (2)
38 (48)
12:48  Jaakko Peltonen
3   Väinö Pellikka
SK Uusi
1:24 (5)
4:29 (1)
3:05 (1)
6:27 (4)
1:58 (1)
10:03 (3)
3:36 (2)
12:27 (3)
2:24 (8)
12:54 (3)
27 (2)
12:54  Väinö Pellikka
4   Leo Bogopolskiy
Usao-team
1:46 (17)
-
-
6:24 (3)
-
10:12 (4)
3:48 (4)
12:29 (4)
2:17 (6)
13:07 (4)
38 (48)
13:07  Leo Bogopolskiy
5   Saku Repo
Pirkkalan pirkat
1:33 (7)
-
-
6:37 (5)
-
10:35 (6)
3:58 (7)
12:41 (5)
2:06 (1)
13:15 (5)
34 (21)
13:15  Saku Repo
6   Eemi Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
1:46 (17)
-
-
6:53 (8)
-
10:31 (5)
3:38 (3)
12:46 (6)
2:15 (5)
13:17 (6)
31 (5)
13:17  Eemi Keränen
7   Isla Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:34 (8)
-
-
6:43 (6)
-
10:44 (8)
4:01 (8)
13:16 (7)
2:32 (18)
13:52 (7)
36 (29)
13:52  Isla Seppänen
8   Alina Jalonen
MS Parma
1:44 (15)
-
-
6:44 (7)
-
10:40 (7)
3:56 (5)
13:26 (8)
2:46 (22)
14:01 (8)
35 (24)
14:01  Alina Jalonen
9   Oskari Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:45 (16)
-
-
7:06 (13)
-
11:14 (10)
4:08 (10)
13:42 (9)
2:28 (12)
14:18 (9)
36 (29)
14:18  Oskari Salomäki
10   Lauri Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:53 (30)
5:40 (6)
3:47 (7)
7:40 (16)
2:00 (2)
11:53 (13)
4:13 (14)
14:06 (11)
2:13 (4)
14:42 (10)
36 (29)
14:42  Lauri Tiihonen
11   Jooa Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (19)
-
-
6:58 (11)
-
11:36 (11)
4:38 (22)
14:04 (10)
2:28 (12)
14:45 (11)
41 (61)
14:45  Jooa Vilska
12   Arttu Juutila
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (3)
-
-
6:57 (10)
-
11:06 (9)
4:09 (12)
14:16 (12)
3:10 (44)
14:48 (12)
32 (8)
14:48  Arttu Juutila
13   Ilmari Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
2:04 (47)
5:30 (4)
3:26 (2)
7:33 (15)
2:03 (5)
11:41 (12)
4:08 (10)
14:37 (13)
2:56 (31)
15:11 (13)
34 (21)
15:11  Ilmari Pohjola
14   Fiia Iloviita
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:29 (6)
5:00 (2)
3:31 (4)
7:02 (12)
2:02 (3)
12:12 (16)
5:10 (36)
14:40 (14)
2:28 (12)
15:23 (14)
43 (73)
15:23  Fiia Iloviita
15   Samuel Juvaste
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:23 (4)
-
-
7:59 (21)
-
12:09 (15)
4:10 (13)
14:55 (16)
2:46 (22)
15:26 (15)
31 (5)
15:26  Samuel Juvaste
16   Eero Seväkivi
1:42 (14)
-
-
7:52 (19)
-
12:28 (17)
4:36 (20)
14:52 (15)
2:24 (8)
15:28 (16)
36 (29)
15:28  Eero Seväkivi
16   Helvi Heikkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:47 (19)
5:41 (7)
3:54 (11)
7:51 (18)
2:10 (6)
12:28 (17)
4:37 (21)
14:56 (18)
2:28 (12)
15:28 (16)
32 (8)
15:28  Helvi Heikkinen
18   Helka Heikkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:51 (26)
5:32 (5)
3:41 (5)
7:58 (20)
2:26 (11)
12:58 (23)
5:00 (29)
15:28 (21)
2:30 (16)
15:32 (18)
4 (1)
15:32  Helka Heikkinen
19   Antti Nalli
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:36 (9)
-
-
6:56 (9)
-
12:34 (19)
5:38 (44)
14:59 (19)
2:25 (10)
15:35 (19)
36 (29)
15:35  Antti Nalli
20   Arttu Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
2:02 (42)
5:29 (3)
3:27 (3)
7:31 (14)
2:02 (3)
11:58 (14)
4:27 (18)
14:55 (16)
2:57 (34)
15:38 (20)
43 (73)
15:38  Arttu Pohjola
21   Aino Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
1:38 (11)
-
-
8:06 (24)
-
12:36 (20)
4:30 (19)
15:25 (20)
2:49 (28)
16:06 (21)
41 (61)
16:06  Aino Lepistö
22   Luka Konanov
Russia
2:04 (47)
5:56 (9)
3:52 (10)
8:15 (27)
2:19 (10)
13:04 (26)
4:49 (26)
15:41 (22)
2:37 (20)
16:22 (22)
41 (61)
16:22  Luka Konanov
23   Joel Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:03 (46)
6:00 (10)
3:57 (12)
8:40 (33)
2:40 (22)
13:02 (25)
4:22 (16)
16:01 (24)
2:59 (36)
16:33 (23)
32 (8)
16:33  Joel Karetjoki
24   Jesper Jokinen
Rastihaukat
2:02 (42)
-
-
8:33 (31)
-
12:55 (22)
4:22 (16)
15:56 (23)
3:01 (38)
16:35 (24)
39 (51)
16:35  Jesper Jokinen
25   Rasmus ja Lotta Samposalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (39)
6:03 (12)
4:04 (15)
8:13 (26)
2:10 (6)
13:17 (29)
5:04 (31)
16:04 (25)
2:47 (26)
16:40 (25)
36 (29)
16:40  Rasmus ja Lotta Samposalo
26   Saana Turpeinen
TP
2:09 (54)
6:10 (14)
4:01 (13)
8:26 (30)
2:16 (9)
13:11 (27)
4:45 (25)
16:05 (26)
2:54 (29)
16:44 (26)
39 (51)
16:44  Saana Turpeinen
27   Jenni Pasimaa
Lapin Veikot
1:39 (13)
-
-
8:16 (28)
-
13:33 (30)
5:17 (42)
16:14 (27)
2:41 (21)
16:50 (27)
36 (29)
16:50  Jenni Pasimaa
28   Oona Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
1:52 (28)
-
-
8:01 (23)
-
13:48 (32)
5:47 (50)
16:35 (28)
2:47 (26)
17:07 (28)
32 (8)
17:07  Oona Muhonen
29   Virva ja Veikko Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:51 (26)
-
-
8:35 (32)
-
12:49 (21)
4:14 (15)
16:42 (29)
3:53 (64)
17:19 (29)
37 (38)
17:19  Virva ja Veikko Korpinen
30   Essi Kneckt
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:56 (34)
6:15 (17)
4:19 (20)
8:46 (34)
2:31 (16)
13:50 (33)
5:04 (31)
16:46 (30)
2:56 (31)
17:23 (30)
37 (38)
17:23  Essi Kneckt
31   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:28 (66)
-
-
9:22 (41)
-
14:05 (36)
4:43 (24)
16:51 (31)
2:46 (22)
17:32 (31)
41 (61)
17:32  Terhi Koponen
32   Nuutti Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:02 (42)
-
-
9:24 (42)
-
14:28 (39)
5:04 (31)
17:04 (33)
2:36 (19)
17:36 (32)
32 (8)
17:36  Nuutti Hietala
33   Anni Leppävuori
Närpes OK
1:53 (30)
5:42 (8)
3:49 (9)
8:09 (25)
2:27 (13)
14:00 (34)
5:51 (52)
17:02 (32)
3:02 (39)
17:44 (33)
42 (66)
17:44  Anni Leppävuori
34   Ylva Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:50 (86)
6:32 (19)
3:42 (6)
9:09 (40)
2:37 (20)
14:05 (36)
4:56 (28)
17:15 (35)
3:10 (44)
17:49 (34)
34 (21)
17:49  Ylva Junnikkala
35   Silva Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:47 (19)
-
-
7:49 (17)
-
13:00 (24)
5:11 (37)
17:04 (33)
4:04 (74)
17:52 (35)
48 (92)
17:52  Silva Kuosmanen
36   Sohvi Paaso
OFBC
1:48 (22)
6:06 (13)
4:18 (19)
8:49 (35)
2:43 (24)
13:40 (31)
4:51 (27)
17:17 (36)
3:37 (58)
17:56 (36)
39 (51)
17:56  Sohvi Paaso
37   Aarne Hirvonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (103)
8:19 (35)
5:01 (30)
11:02 (69)
2:43 (24)
15:03 (43)
4:01 (8)
17:28 (37)
2:25 (10)
18:00 (37)
32 (8)
18:00  Aarne Hirvonen
38   Hilla Määttä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:06 (50)
6:14 (16)
4:08 (17)
8:49 (35)
2:35 (19)
14:34 (40)
5:45 (49)
17:30 (38)
2:56 (31)
18:12 (38)
42 (66)
18:12  Hilla Määttä
39   Eevi Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:38 (11)
-
-
8:00 (22)
-
13:16 (28)
5:16 (41)
17:42 (39)
4:26 (86)
18:20 (39)
38 (48)
18:20  Eevi Jormanainen
40   Niilo Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:59 (39)
6:00 (10)
4:01 (13)
8:54 (38)
2:54 (31)
14:38 (41)
5:44 (48)
17:43 (40)
3:05 (40)
18:24 (40)
41 (61)
18:24  Niilo Sorri
41   Hilma Lipasti
2:36 (74)
6:24 (18)
3:48 (8)
9:06 (39)
2:42 (23)
14:06 (38)
5:00 (29)
17:47 (41)
3:41 (62)
18:26 (41)
39 (51)
18:26  Hilma Lipasti
42   Essi Heikkinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:30 (67)
-
-
10:03 (52)
-
15:07 (44)
5:04 (31)
18:17 (42)
3:10 (44)
18:59 (42)
42 (66)
18:59  Essi Heikkinen
43   Aapo Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:02 (42)
6:59 (24)
4:57 (27)
9:32 (46)
2:33 (17)
14:47 (42)
5:15 (39)
18:22 (43)
3:35 (56)
19:07 (43)
45 (78)
19:07  Aapo Väisänen
44   Elina Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:53 (30)
6:13 (15)
4:20 (21)
8:51 (37)
2:38 (21)
14:03 (35)
5:12 (38)
18:39 (44)
4:36 (90)
19:12 (44)
33 (16)
19:12  Elina Kuusisto
45   Lilja Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:15 (56)
6:59 (24)
4:44 (24)
9:28 (44)
2:29 (15)
15:20 (45)
5:52 (55)
18:48 (45)
3:28 (52)
19:19 (45)
31 (5)
19:19  Lilja Liinamaa
46   Reetu Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:16 (57)
7:03 (26)
4:47 (25)
9:30 (45)
2:27 (13)
15:21 (46)
5:51 (52)
18:56 (47)
3:35 (56)
19:23 (46)
27 (2)
19:23  Reetu Häkkilä
47   Pihla Rutanen
Kangasala SK
1:48 (22)
-
-
10:05 (53)
-
15:46 (50)
5:41 (46)
18:54 (46)
3:08 (42)
19:39 (47)
45 (78)
19:39  Pihla Rutanen
48   Samuel Pikkarainen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:05 (95)
-
-
9:41 (47)
-
15:47 (51)
6:06 (61)
19:14 (48)
3:27 (50)
19:56 (48)
42 (66)
19:56  Samuel Pikkarainen
49   Juho Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:37 (75)
7:13 (28)
4:36 (23)
10:06 (54)
2:53 (30)
15:21 (46)
5:15 (39)
19:18 (49)
3:57 (69)
19:57 (49)
39 (51)
19:57  Juho Sorri
50   Peetu Mäkäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:40 (78)
-
-
10:22 (58)
-
16:47 (57)
6:25 (66)
19:41 (50)
2:54 (29)
20:14 (50)
33 (16)
20:14  Peetu Mäkäläinen
51   Touko Sillanpää
Lynx
2:34 (72)
-
-
10:34 (62)
-
16:29 (55)
5:55 (57)
19:44 (53)
3:15 (47)
20:16 (51)
32 (8)
20:16  Touko Sillanpää
52   Martta Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:23 (61)
6:58 (22)
4:35 (22)
10:29 (59)
3:31 (41)
16:02 (53)
5:33 (43)
19:42 (51)
3:40 (60)
20:19 (52)
37 (38)
20:19  Martta Kaartinen
53   Lauri Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:31 (69)
6:38 (20)
4:07 (16)
9:24 (42)
2:46 (27)
15:53 (52)
6:29 (68)
19:46 (54)
3:53 (64)
20:26 (53)
40 (58)
20:26  Lauri Kukkonen
54   Tuukka Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:05 (49)
7:59 (33)
5:54 (41)
10:33 (61)
2:34 (18)
15:38 (48)
5:05 (35)
19:42 (51)
4:04 (74)
20:31 (54)
49 (96)
20:31  Tuukka Koponen
55   Hugo Repo
Pirkkalan Pirkat
1:50 (25)
-
-
8:25 (29)
-
15:41 (49)
7:16 (81)
19:52 (55)
4:11 (81)
20:35 (55)
43 (73)
20:35  Hugo Repo
56   Alina Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
2:48 (85)
-
-
10:30 (60)
-
16:51 (61)
6:21 (64)
20:15 (56)
3:24 (49)
20:52 (56)
37 (38)
20:52  Alina Lepistö
57   Annu Hirvonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:17 (102)
8:29 (38)
5:12 (32)
11:23 (71)
2:54 (31)
17:21 (65)
5:58 (59)
20:30 (57)
3:09 (43)
21:05 (57)
35 (24)
21:05  Annu Hirvonen
58   Ossi Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:51 (116)
10:11 (56)
6:20 (49)
13:21 (101)
3:10 (37)
17:59 (70)
4:38 (22)
20:45 (59)
2:46 (22)
21:14 (58)
29 (4)
21:14  Ossi Mäkelä
59   Valma Kilpiäinen
Kilpparit
1:37 (10)
7:47 (32)
6:10 (47)
10:13 (55)
2:26 (11)
16:04 (54)
5:51 (52)
20:38 (58)
4:34 (89)
21:18 (59)
40 (58)
21:18  Valma Kilpiäinen
60   Kaarlo Orhanen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:45 (82)
6:57 (21)
4:12 (18)
9:43 (48)
2:46 (27)
17:16 (63)
7:33 (86)
20:48 (61)
3:32 (54)
21:21 (60)
33 (16)
21:21  Kaarlo Orhanen
61   Inkamari Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:56 (34)
7:12 (27)
5:16 (33)
10:19 (57)
3:07 (36)
16:49 (60)
6:30 (69)
21:00 (63)
4:11 (81)
21:37 (61)
37 (38)
21:37  Inkamari Kalari
62   Maissi Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:52 (28)
-
-
9:54 (50)
-
17:25 (66)
7:31 (85)
21:03 (64)
3:38 (59)
21:39 (62)
36 (29)
21:39  Maissi Peltoniemi
63   Inka Niemelä
SK Pohjant
2:19 (58)
-
-
10:42 (65)
-
16:54 (62)
6:12 (62)
20:58 (62)
4:04 (74)
21:40 (63)
42 (66)
21:40  Inka Niemelä
64   Kasper Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
2:06 (50)
7:40 (31)
5:34 (34)
10:46 (67)
3:06 (33)
16:47 (57)
6:01 (60)
20:47 (60)
4:00 (72)
21:43 (64)
56 (115)
21:43  Kasper Kalapudas
65   Sanja Jokelainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:31 (69)
7:30 (29)
4:59 (28)
10:36 (63)
3:06 (33)
17:18 (64)
6:42 (73)
21:14 (65)
3:56 (67)
21:51 (65)
37 (38)
21:51  Sanja Jokelainen
66   Alisa Arajärvi
1:59 (39)
6:58 (22)
4:59 (28)
10:17 (56)
3:19 (38)
18:08 (73)
7:51 (90)
21:23 (67)
3:15 (47)
21:58 (66)
35 (24)
21:58  Alisa Arajärvi
67   Aaro Jokelainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:34 (72)
7:39 (30)
5:05 (31)
10:45 (66)
3:06 (33)
17:25 (66)
6:40 (72)
21:19 (66)
3:54 (66)
22:05 (67)
46 (82)
22:05  Aaro Jokelainen
68   Elmo Salmenoja
MS Parma
2:57 (91)
-
-
10:55 (68)
-
18:30 (77)
7:35 (87)
21:37 (69)
3:07 (41)
22:17 (68)
40 (58)
22:17  Elmo Salmenoja
69   Aino Liuha
Kangasala SK
1:55 (33)
-
-
9:46 (49)
-
16:39 (56)
6:53 (77)
21:25 (68)
4:46 (98)
22:18 (69)
53 (107)
22:18  Aino Liuha
70    Littowin Klaani
Ylsis
2:40 (78)
8:27 (37)
5:47 (38)
11:46 (75)
3:19 (38)
18:29 (76)
6:43 (74)
22:03 (72)
3:34 (55)
22:40 (70)
37 (38)
22:40   Littowin Klaani
70   Ilja Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:48 (22)
-
-
11:08 (70)
-
16:48 (59)
5:40 (45)
21:53 (70)
5:05 (109)
22:40 (70)
47 (87)
22:40  Ilja Jormanainen
72   Nella Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
2:31 (69)
-
-
-
-
17:56 (69)
-
22:03 (72)
4:07 (77)
22:45 (72)
42 (66)
22:45  Nella Lehtonen
73   Saana Tranberg
Paimion Rasti
1:58 (37)
-
-
11:42 (74)
-
18:19 (74)
6:37 (71)
21:59 (71)
3:40 (60)
22:48 (73)
49 (96)
22:48  Saana Tranberg
74   Sara Kauniskangas
2:46 (83)
8:29 (38)
5:43 (37)
12:10 (80)
3:41 (45)
18:07 (72)
5:57 (58)
22:18 (74)
4:11 (81)
23:07 (74)
49 (96)
23:07  Sara Kauniskangas
75   Rebekka Ojanen
Laihian Luja
4:09 (120)
-
-
11:55 (78)
-
17:36 (68)
5:41 (46)
22:23 (75)
4:47 (99)
23:12 (75)
49 (96)
23:12  Rebekka Ojanen
76   Eemil Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:32 (112)
10:25 (58)
6:53 (60)
13:12 (96)
2:47 (29)
19:42 (85)
6:30 (69)
22:40 (78)
2:58 (35)
23:13 (76)
33 (16)
23:13  Eemil Röytiö
77   Elias Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:12 (98)
-
-
13:14 (98)
-
19:40 (84)
6:26 (67)
22:39 (77)
2:59 (36)
23:16 (77)
37 (38)
23:16  Elias Röytiö
78   Lauri Kauniskangas
2:50 (86)
8:39 (40)
5:49 (40)
12:34 (84)
3:55 (49)
18:24 (75)
5:50 (51)
22:32 (76)
4:08 (78)
23:18 (78)
46 (82)
23:18  Lauri Kauniskangas
79   Juho Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:20 (59)
8:48 (42)
6:28 (53)
12:24 (81)
3:36 (44)
18:39 (80)
6:15 (63)
22:48 (79)
4:09 (80)
23:32 (79)
44 (76)
23:32  Juho Kosenius
80    Valo ja Daniel
Kangasala SK
3:15 (101)
9:38 (51)
6:23 (50)
13:11 (94)
3:33 (43)
19:33 (83)
6:22 (65)
23:01 (80)
3:28 (52)
23:34 (80)
33 (16)
23:34   Valo ja Daniel
81   Lydia Pastinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:30 (67)
8:06 (34)
5:36 (36)
11:37 (72)
3:31 (41)
18:38 (78)
7:01 (78)
23:11 (81)
4:33 (88)
23:57 (81)
46 (82)
23:57  Lydia Pastinen
82   Perttu Silvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (50)
-
-
10:41 (64)
-
18:04 (71)
7:23 (82)
23:21 (83)
5:17 (115)
23:58 (82)
37 (38)
23:58  Perttu Silvonen
83   Lilja Lakanen
Koovee
2:38 (76)
-
-
12:46 (89)
-
18:38 (78)
5:52 (55)
23:17 (82)
4:39 (94)
23:59 (83)
42 (66)
23:59  Lilja Lakanen
84   Pihlariina Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:20 (59)
-
-
11:49 (77)
-
20:56 (94)
9:07 (109)
23:26 (85)
2:30 (16)
24:12 (84)
46 (82)
24:12  Pihlariina Isoaho
85   Amanda Mononen
Kalevan Rasti
2:53 (88)
-
-
11:46 (75)
-
19:14 (82)
7:28 (83)
23:22 (84)
4:08 (78)
24:14 (85)
52 (106)
24:14  Amanda Mononen
86   Vilja Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (100)
9:11 (46)
5:57 (43)
13:17 (100)
4:06 (51)
20:25 (91)
7:08 (79)
23:52 (86)
3:27 (50)
24:41 (86)
49 (96)
24:41  Vilja Koponen
87   Emilia Siponen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
3:08 (97)
8:43 (41)
5:35 (35)
12:34 (84)
3:51 (47)
20:03 (86)
7:29 (84)
24:03 (87)
4:00 (72)
24:42 (87)
39 (51)
24:42  Emilia Siponen
88   Lukkarinen Marketta Komsa Emilia
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:24 (62)
-
-
12:25 (83)
-
19:10 (81)
6:45 (75)
24:05 (88)
4:55 (105)
24:54 (88)
49 (96)
24:54  Lukkarinen Marketta Komsa Emilia
89   Veikka ja Nuutti Parkkisenniemi
3:12 (98)
9:22 (49)
6:10 (47)
11:37 (72)
2:15 (8)
20:16 (88)
8:39 (98)
24:15 (89)
3:59 (71)
25:00 (89)
45 (78)
25:00  Veikka ja Nuutti Parkkisenniemi
90   Topias Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (55)
-
-
12:00 (79)
-
20:29 (92)
8:29 (95)
24:19 (90)
3:50 (63)
25:10 (90)
51 (105)
25:10  Topias Kallio
91   Jussi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:27 (108)
-
-
12:37 (87)
-
20:18 (89)
7:41 (88)
24:31 (91)
4:13 (84)
25:18 (91)
47 (87)
25:18  Jussi Turpeinen
92   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
1:56 (34)
-
-
13:11 (94)
-
22:59 (105)
9:48 (114)
25:08 (93)
2:09 (2)
25:44 (92)
36 (29)
25:44  Tami Uusitalo
93   Aada Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:27 (64)
9:15 (48)
6:48 (56)
13:31 (103)
4:16 (52)
20:22 (90)
6:51 (76)
25:02 (92)
4:40 (95)
25:46 (93)
44 (76)
25:46  Aada Mutikainen
94   Viljami Laitinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (50)
-
-
12:52 (90)
-
20:03 (86)
7:11 (80)
25:17 (94)
5:14 (114)
25:49 (94)
32 (8)
25:49  Viljami Laitinen
95   Hugo Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:00 (93)
9:07 (44)
6:07 (45)
12:35 (86)
3:28 (40)
21:39 (97)
9:04 (107)
25:35 (97)
3:56 (67)
26:12 (95)
37 (38)
26:12  Hugo Nivukoski
96   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:59 (92)
-
-
12:42 (88)
-
21:30 (96)
8:48 (101)
25:28 (95)
3:58 (70)
26:15 (96)
47 (87)
26:15  Jonna Nivukoski
97   Tiltu Lipasti
2:38 (76)
9:34 (50)
6:56 (62)
-
-
20:42 (93)
-
25:30 (96)
4:48 (100)
26:28 (97)
58 (118)
26:28  Tiltu Lipasti
98   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
3:21 (105)
9:08 (45)
5:47 (38)
12:57 (92)
3:49 (46)
21:19 (95)
8:22 (94)
26:07 (98)
4:48 (100)
26:53 (98)
46 (82)
26:53  Marja Koljonen
99   Akseli Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
2:47 (84)
9:14 (47)
6:27 (52)
13:42 (104)
4:28 (56)
21:44 (99)
8:02 (91)
26:39 (99)
4:55 (105)
27:33 (99)
54 (110)
27:33  Akseli Kankaanpää
100   Eelis Rantanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:53 (88)
9:00 (43)
6:07 (45)
14:11 (106)
5:11 (65)
22:25 (101)
8:14 (92)
27:13 (102)
4:48 (100)
28:03 (100)
50 (102)
28:03  Eelis Rantanen
101   Eevert Tunis
Kauhavan Wisa
2:27 (64)
8:23 (36)
5:56 (42)
13:13 (97)
4:50 (60)
22:05 (100)
8:52 (102)
27:12 (101)
5:07 (111)
28:06 (101)
54 (110)
28:06  Eevert Tunis
102   Iina ja Aada Sirviö
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:44 (81)
-
-
13:08 (93)
-
21:43 (98)
8:35 (97)
27:06 (100)
5:23 (118)
28:09 (102)
1:03 (124)
28:09  Iina ja Aada Sirviö
103   Otso Koskinen
2:56 (90)
-
-
12:53 (91)
-
22:45 (102)
9:52 (116)
27:39 (103)
4:54 (104)
28:29 (103)
50 (102)
28:29  Otso Koskinen
104   Miko Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
1:58 (37)
-
-
13:14 (98)
-
23:12 (106)
9:58 (117)
27:53 (105)
4:41 (96)
28:41 (104)
48 (92)
28:41  Miko Uusitalo
105   Eino Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:24 (62)
-
-
13:25 (102)
-
22:51 (103)
9:26 (112)
27:51 (104)
5:00 (107)
28:46 (105)
55 (113)
28:46  Eino Tiihonen
106   Helena ja Siru Kouttu
Maarian Mahti
4:13 (123)
-
-
13:51 (105)
-
22:55 (104)
9:04 (107)
28:06 (106)
5:11 (113)
29:16 (106)
1:10 (130)
29:16  Helena ja Siru Kouttu
107   Vilho Ylikojola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:37 (113)
-
-
14:20 (108)
-
23:33 (108)
9:13 (111)
28:43 (108)
5:10 (112)
29:33 (107)
50 (102)
29:33  Vilho Ylikojola
108   Minni Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:12 (122)
11:07 (61)
6:55 (61)
15:44 (116)
4:37 (59)
24:24 (110)
8:40 (100)
28:42 (107)
4:18 (85)
29:35 (108)
53 (107)
29:35  Minni Saraniemi
109   Ville Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:49 (115)
10:26 (59)
6:37 (55)
15:01 (111)
4:35 (58)
23:17 (107)
8:16 (93)
28:52 (109)
5:35 (124)
29:40 (109)
48 (92)
29:40  Ville Mäkelä
110   Kerttu Lindroos
3:25 (107)
9:49 (53)
6:24 (51)
14:50 (110)
5:01 (63)
23:53 (109)
9:03 (106)
29:29 (112)
5:36 (125)
30:16 (110)
47 (87)
30:16  Kerttu Lindroos
111   Aino Siivonen
Koovee
3:44 (114)
10:34 (60)
6:50 (57)
15:02 (112)
4:28 (56)
24:48 (114)
9:46 (113)
29:24 (110)
4:36 (90)
30:19 (111)
55 (113)
30:19  Aino Siivonen
112   Ville, Anni ja Sofia Hannula
RasTiimi
4:00 (118)
-
-
16:43 (120)
-
24:27 (111)
7:44 (89)
29:27 (111)
5:00 (107)
30:32 (112)
1:05 (126)
30:32  Ville, Anni ja Sofia Hannula
113   Olga Timofeeva
Russia
2:42 (80)
-
-
9:59 (51)
-
25:44 (118)
15:45 (136)
30:20 (114)
4:36 (90)
30:59 (113)
39 (51)
30:59  Olga Timofeeva
114   Jari, Nino ja Hannu Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:22 (124)
-
-
16:12 (118)
-
24:41 (112)
8:29 (95)
30:13 (113)
5:32 (123)
31:09 (114)
56 (115)
31:09  Jari, Nino ja Hannu Anttonen
115   Tolonen Eerin
3:21 (105)
9:57 (54)
6:36 (54)
14:15 (107)
4:18 (53)
25:43 (117)
11:28 (129)
30:36 (115)
4:53 (103)
31:23 (115)
47 (87)
31:23  Tolonen Eerin
116   Jaakko Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:31 (111)
-
-
15:33 (115)
-
25:22 (115)
9:49 (115)
30:40 (116)
5:18 (116)
31:37 (116)
57 (117)
31:37  Jaakko Liuha
117   Anne Minkkinen
5:46 (136)
-
-
16:13 (119)
-
25:24 (116)
9:11 (110)
30:45 (117)
5:21 (117)
31:44 (117)
59 (120)
31:44  Anne Minkkinen
118   Ilona Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:00 (118)
10:00 (55)
6:00 (44)
14:25 (109)
4:25 (54)
24:46 (113)
10:21 (122)
31:18 (118)
6:32 (134)
32:24 (118)
1:06 (128)
32:24  Ilona Talonpoika
119   Peetu Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
3:27 (108)
-
-
17:15 (125)
-
25:54 (120)
8:39 (98)
31:25 (119)
5:31 (122)
32:26 (119)
1:01 (121)
32:26  Peetu Puurunen
120   Venla Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:00 (93)
11:26 (64)
8:26 (69)
15:52 (117)
4:26 (55)
26:28 (123)
10:36 (124)
31:34 (121)
5:06 (110)
32:39 (120)
1:05 (126)
32:39  Venla Väisänen
121   Minttu Tolonen
3:27 (108)
10:19 (57)
6:52 (58)
15:28 (114)
5:09 (64)
25:48 (119)
10:20 (121)
31:27 (120)
5:39 (126)
32:40 (121)
1:13 (133)
32:40  Minttu Tolonen
122   Saana Erola
4:30 (125)
-
-
17:21 (126)
-
26:22 (121)
9:01 (104)
31:48 (122)
5:26 (121)
32:59 (122)
1:11 (131)
32:59  Saana Erola
123   Leo Lindroos
4:34 (127)
11:26 (64)
6:52 (58)
15:20 (113)
3:54 (48)
26:27 (122)
11:07 (127)
32:23 (123)
5:56 (128)
33:11 (123)
48 (92)
33:11  Leo Lindroos
124   Veera Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
5:35 (133)
13:31 (69)
7:56 (66)
17:36 (127)
4:05 (50)
27:37 (125)
10:01 (118)
33:00 (124)
5:23 (118)
34:01 (124)
1:01 (121)
34:01  Veera Suntioinen
125   Alma Peltonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:54 (117)
11:41 (66)
7:47 (64)
16:53 (121)
5:12 (66)
27:58 (126)
11:05 (126)
34:08 (126)
6:10 (130)
35:17 (125)
1:09 (129)
35:17  Alma Peltonen
126   Elviira Hassinen
7:29 (140)
-
-
19:24 (129)
-
28:23 (128)
8:59 (103)
33:07 (125)
4:44 (97)
35:18 (126)
2:11 (138)
35:18  Elviira Hassinen
127   Elsa Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:07 (96)
11:14 (63)
8:07 (68)
16:57 (122)
5:43 (67)
29:10 (129)
12:13 (130)
34:57 (129)
5:47 (127)
35:55 (127)
58 (118)
35:55  Elsa Röytiö
128   Elli Lindroos
4:30 (125)
12:04 (67)
7:34 (63)
17:01 (123)
4:57 (62)
27:58 (126)
10:57 (125)
34:43 (128)
6:45 (135)
36:24 (128)
1:41 (135)
36:24  Elli Lindroos
128   Elsa Koret
3:19 (104)
11:12 (62)
7:53 (65)
17:05 (124)
5:53 (69)
27:21 (124)
10:16 (120)
34:21 (127)
7:00 (136)
36:24 (128)
2:03 (137)
36:24  Elsa Koret
130   Ronja Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:09 (120)
14:05 (70)
9:56 (71)
19:55 (132)
5:50 (68)
30:26 (130)
10:31 (123)
36:43 (130)
6:17 (133)
37:36 (130)
53 (107)
37:36  Ronja Hemminki
131   Helmi Haase
4:46 (128)
-
-
19:34 (131)
-
31:58 (133)
12:24 (132)
37:22 (133)
5:24 (120)
37:57 (131)
35 (24)
37:57  Helmi Haase
132   Team Kokkoniemi
RasTiimi
5:11 (132)
-
-
17:47 (128)
-
30:57 (131)
13:10 (133)
37:05 (131)
6:08 (129)
38:06 (132)
1:01 (121)
38:06  Team Kokkoniemi
133   Aatos Kolmonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:45 (135)
15:24 (71)
9:39 (70)
20:17 (133)
4:53 (61)
32:33 (134)
12:16 (131)
37:10 (132)
4:37 (93)
38:14 (133)
1:04 (125)
38:14  Aatos Kolmonen
134   Sebastian Virta
7:07 (139)
-
-
22:53 (135)
-
31:55 (132)
9:02 (105)
38:05 (134)
6:10 (130)
38:59 (134)
54 (110)
38:59  Sebastian Virta
135   Lasse Räty
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:08 (131)
16:13 (72)
11:05 (73)
22:13 (134)
6:00 (70)
33:30 (136)
11:17 (128)
39:42 (135)
6:12 (132)
40:53 (135)
1:11 (131)
40:53  Lasse Räty
136   Emil Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:00 (130)
13:06 (68)
8:06 (67)
19:28 (130)
6:22 (71)
32:50 (135)
13:22 (134)
40:08 (136)
7:18 (137)
41:31 (136)
1:23 (134)
41:31  Emil Rantanen
137   Anneli Juote
Someron Esa
5:38 (134)
-
-
24:11 (136)
-
34:25 (137)
10:14 (119)
44:37 (137)
10:12 (139)
46:54 (137)
2:17 (139)
46:54  Anneli Juote
138   Aino Teivaanmäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:46 (128)
9:40 (52)
4:54 (26)
12:24 (81)
2:44 (26)
45:52 (140)
33:28 (138)
50:19 (138)
4:27 (87)
51:04 (138)
45 (78)
51:04  Aino Teivaanmäki
139   Elna Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:28 (137)
17:14 (73)
10:46 (72)
29:17 (138)
12:03 (73)
44:34 (139)
15:17 (135)
53:25 (139)
8:51 (138)
55:42 (139)
2:17 (139)
55:42  Elna Sinisammal
140   Juuso Vainio
7:00 (138)
18:58 (74)
11:58 (74)
26:50 (137)
7:52 (72)
44:19 (138)
17:29 (137)
58:00 (140)
13:41 (140)
59:42 (140)
1:42 (136)
59:42  Juuso Vainio
   Topias Hautala
5:32
-
-
15:22
-
29:31
14:09
38:04
8:33
40:45
2:41
keskeytti  Topias Hautala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English