KRV Avoimet sarjat 3.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 3.7

AVOIN C-ULTRA / LONG C-ULTRA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Elina Mäkitalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (6)
10:30 (3)
8:17 (2)
17:54 (3)
7:24 (2)
20:32 (1)
2:38 (1)
26:45 (2)
6:13 (2)
38:09 (2)
11:24 (3)
47:53 (2)
9:44 (4)
51:37 (1)
3:44 (1)
1:00:23 (2)
8:46 (5)
1:05:59 (1)
5:36 (1)
1:15:50 (1)
9:51 (2)
1:18:46 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:19:13 (1)
27 (2)
1:19:13  Elina Mäkitalo
2   Matti Mäkitalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (5)
10:35 (4)
8:24 (3)
17:50 (2)
7:15 (1)
20:32 (1)
2:42 (2)
26:43 (1)
6:11 (1)
38:08 (1)
11:25 (4)
47:48 (1)
9:40 (3)
51:43 (2)
3:55 (2)
1:00:28 (3)
8:45 (4)
1:06:05 (2)
5:37 (2)
1:15:50 (1)
9:45 (1)
1:18:50 (2)
3:00 (2)
1:19:17 (2)
27 (2)
1:19:17  Matti Mäkitalo
3   Jukka Ruha
JPR
1:42 (1)
8:57 (1)
7:15 (1)
17:47 (1)
8:50 (4)
20:44 (3)
2:57 (5)
27:51 (3)
7:07 (3)
38:17 (3)
10:26 (1)
47:56 (3)
9:39 (2)
52:27 (3)
4:31 (7)
59:53 (1)
7:26 (3)
1:06:42 (3)
6:49 (7)
1:19:03 (3)
12:21 (6)
1:22:03 (3)
3:00 (2)
1:22:35 (3)
32 (5)
1:22:35  Jukka Ruha
4   Vesa Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
2:19 (7)
11:13 (5)
8:54 (5)
20:23 (5)
9:10 (5)
23:16 (5)
2:53 (4)
30:26 (4)
7:10 (4)
41:56 (4)
11:30 (5)
51:59 (4)
10:03 (5)
56:04 (4)
4:05 (3)
1:03:01 (4)
6:57 (2)
1:08:56 (4)
5:55 (4)
1:19:06 (4)
10:10 (3)
1:22:11 (4)
3:05 (4)
1:22:43 (4)
32 (5)
1:22:43  Vesa Nurmilaukas
5   Helinä Turhinen
Kainuun Prikaati
2:00 (2)
10:29 (2)
8:29 (4)
19:05 (4)
8:36 (3)
22:08 (4)
3:03 (6)
31:37 (5)
9:29 (8)
43:09 (5)
11:32 (6)
54:39 (5)
11:30 (7)
58:49 (5)
4:10 (5)
1:05:09 (5)
6:20 (1)
1:10:54 (5)
5:45 (3)
1:21:06 (5)
10:12 (4)
1:24:11 (5)
3:05 (4)
1:24:37 (5)
26 (1)
1:24:37  Helinä Turhinen
6   Aapo Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:00 (9)
12:49 (8)
9:49 (8)
21:59 (7)
9:10 (5)
25:50 (6)
3:51 (8)
33:25 (6)
7:35 (6)
45:05 (6)
11:40 (7)
56:23 (6)
11:18 (6)
1:00:43 (6)
4:20 (6)
1:09:53 (6)
9:10 (7)
1:16:26 (6)
6:33 (6)
1:31:14 (6)
14:48 (12)
1:34:54 (6)
3:40 (9)
1:35:29 (6)
35 (10)
1:35:29  Aapo Talonpoika
7   Jani Riihinen
Suonsalmem Rasti
13:57 (12)
23:05 (12)
9:08 (6)
32:18 (12)
9:13 (7)
35:06 (12)
2:48 (3)
42:36 (11)
7:30 (5)
53:14 (9)
10:38 (2)
1:02:24 (9)
9:10 (1)
1:06:29 (7)
4:05 (3)
1:15:26 (7)
8:57 (6)
1:21:53 (7)
6:27 (5)
1:35:13 (7)
13:20 (8)
1:38:45 (7)
3:32 (8)
1:39:13 (7)
28 (4)
1:39:13  Jani Riihinen
8   Veera Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
2:06 (4)
12:43 (7)
10:37 (9)
22:29 (8)
9:46 (10)
26:57 (8)
4:28 (9)
-
-
49:21 (7)
-
1:01:52 (7)
12:31 (11)
1:06:45 (8)
4:53 (8)
1:16:14 (8)
9:29 (8)
1:25:26 (9)
9:12 (10)
1:37:35 (8)
12:09 (5)
1:41:04 (8)
3:29 (6)
1:41:38 (8)
34 (9)
1:41:38  Veera Lintula
9   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:01 (3)
11:42 (6)
9:41 (7)
21:51 (6)
10:09 (11)
26:46 (7)
4:55 (10)
38:23 (8)
11:37 (11)
50:16 (8)
11:53 (8)
1:02:07 (8)
11:51 (8)
1:07:06 (9)
4:59 (9)
1:16:39 (9)
9:33 (9)
1:24:50 (8)
8:11 (9)
1:38:55 (9)
14:05 (11)
1:42:51 (9)
3:56 (10)
1:43:27 (9)
36 (11)
1:43:27  Paula Partanen
10   Anne Aavamaa
3:03 (11)
15:50 (10)
12:47 (11)
25:06 (10)
9:16 (8)
30:25 (10)
5:19 (12)
41:57 (9)
11:32 (10)
57:21 (10)
15:24 (9)
1:09:49 (10)
12:28 (9)
1:14:58 (10)
5:09 (10)
1:25:45 (10)
10:47 (11)
1:37:09 (11)
11:24 (12)
1:50:26 (10)
13:17 (7)
1:55:17 (10)
4:51 (12)
1:55:50 (10)
33 (7)
1:55:50  Anne Aavamaa
11   Merja Ojander
3:02 (10)
15:58 (11)
12:56 (12)
25:17 (11)
9:19 (9)
30:28 (11)
5:11 (11)
41:59 (10)
11:31 (9)
57:23 (11)
15:24 (9)
1:09:51 (11)
12:28 (9)
1:15:00 (11)
5:09 (10)
1:25:54 (11)
10:54 (12)
1:37:00 (10)
11:06 (11)
1:50:49 (11)
13:49 (9)
1:55:21 (11)
4:32 (11)
1:55:54 (11)
33 (7)
1:55:54  Merja Ojander
12   Eliisa Pöytäkangas
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:51 (8)
14:11 (9)
11:20 (10)
24:33 (9)
10:22 (12)
27:39 (9)
3:06 (7)
36:53 (7)
9:14 (7)
58:32 (12)
21:39 (11)
1:14:59 (12)
16:27 (12)
1:23:38 (12)
8:39 (12)
1:34:19 (12)
10:41 (10)
1:41:55 (12)
7:36 (8)
1:55:49 (12)
13:54 (10)
1:59:18 (12)
3:29 (6)
1:59:59 (12)
41 (12)
1:59:59  Eliisa Pöytäkangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English