KRV Avoimet sarjat 3.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 3.7

AVOIN C-LYHYT / OPEN C-SHORT

Maali 2,4 km

15456Hanna SamposaloTampereen Pyrintö27:04
26084Teuvo Hatva27:43+39
35529Lauri SiltanenTurun Suunnistajat28:36+1:32
45485Neea Sivill30:37+3:33
55349Riina HyvönenRasTiimi31:07+4:03
65828Eero NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet31:10+4:06
75974Susanna KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat31:59+4:55
85102Outi KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN32:36+5:32
95298Hanna PoikolainenRasti-Vihti33:09+6:05
105997Johanna HeinolaHauhon Sisu33:26+6:22
115854Tuomo HeinonenPihkaniskat34:08+7:04
126082Touko Huilaja34:16+7:12
135364Jonne IsrikkiSaarijärven Pullistus34:21+7:17
145051Oliver JuvasteHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:24+7:20
155701Antero SorriPäijät-Rasti34:28+7:24
165362Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven Pullistus34:36+7:32
175357Saila Pihala34:39+7:35
185365Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven Pullistus34:44+7:40
195700Päivi SorriPäijät-Rasti34:45+7:41
206013Helmi LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti34:51+7:47
215845Valtteri MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti35:01+7:57
225026Heidi HassinenRasti-JussitFIN35:34+8:30
235748Mirva StåhlHyvinkään Rasti35:35+8:31
245971Satu RajalaKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:59+8:55
255736Mikko MalinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti37:08+10:04
265938Antero Lipasti37:17+10:13
275248Eeva-Liisa TeivaanmäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN37:21+10:17
286006Riina KorpelaLappeen Riento37:43+10:39
6005Jenni KorpelaLappeen Riento37:43+10:39
305554Katri KuokkaIisalmen Visa38:01+10:57
315425Marj-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-Rasti38:17+11:13
325991Juha KilpeläinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti38:27+11:23
336069Sinikka LittowYLSIS38:47+11:43
345641Jorma KorkaloSK Pohjantähti38:48+11:44
355142Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN38:53+11:49
365022Hilja HaaseAlatornion PirkatFIN39:12+12:08
375498Anna KurikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit39:19+12:15
386067Jukka RuonalaAkilles OK40:46+13:42
395518Helmi Ylänen40:47+13:43
5542Marjo Jännes-Malm40:47+13:43
415878Hannele KuusistoMS Parma40:58+13:54
425666Johanna SalmiaTarpian Suunta41:09+14:05
435699Hanna LittowSuunta 200041:22+14:18
445197Saija RantaSuunta-SepotFIN41:39+14:35
455230Sanna SintonenKooveeFIN41:44+14:40
465023Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:13+15:09
475559Jenny KrappeMS Parma42:20+15:16
5798Arttu KettunenKalevan Rasti42:20+15:16
496068Päivi LittowYLSIS42:24+15:20
505562Elsa JalonenMS Parma42:25+15:21
516057Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat42:29+15:25
525698Kirsti SivillUuraisten Urheilijat42:30+15:26
535242Alisa SuuronenMS ParmaFIN42:31+15:27
546062Leena IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:33+15:29
555071Sinikka Keski-KasariMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN42:41+15:37
565490Mikael HaavistoHyvinkään Rasti42:48+15:44
575053Tarja JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN43:52+16:48
5472Leevi KilpiäinenKilpparit43:52+16:48
595163Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN43:55+16:51
605928Mikko RehnbergKaiPr44:04+17:00
615929Roope RautiainenKaiPr44:13+17:09
625106Tuukka KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN44:15+17:11
635805Johanna PuurunenOulun Tarmo44:28+17:24
5519Pirkko Ylänen44:28+17:24
655676Niko LoukusaSWE44:54+17:50
666077Rosa Komsa44:55+17:51
675165Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN44:57+17:53
685166Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN44:59+17:55
695212Niilo SaariSiilin RastiFIN45:53+18:49
705037Mari HirvonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:55+18:51
715178Miikka PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:58+18:54
725719Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken Haka46:14+19:10
735426Viivi MikkolaEspoon Suunta47:17+20:13
745175Pirjo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:43+20:39
755168Pauli NokelainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN47:52+20:48
765910Osmo KauppilaOYSUS47:55+20:51
775630Torsti PaasoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat48:06+21:02
785717Pirkko Varho48:07+21:03
795689Leila Pohjola49:03+21:59
805476Sisko RiutankoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat49:10+22:06
815133Merja LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN49:19+22:15
825743Mauno KokkilaKuusamon Erä-Veikot49:38+22:34
835109Anna LakanenFIN49:47+22:43
845359Satu PeltomäkiHyvinkään Rasti49:50+22:46
855275Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:21+23:17
865758Anu KaltiainenYlivieskan Kuula51:25+24:21
875029Jussi HelinSuonenjoen VasamaFIN51:46+24:42
885132Vili LindroosFIN52:04+25:00
895880Noora KonstasiJämsän Retki-Veikot52:06+25:02
905513Niko Savilakso52:16+25:12
915520Sofia Vuoti52:31+25:27
925514Terhi Veijonen52:34+25:30
935347Eerika KarvonenSaloisten Reipas52:37+25:33
945280Otso Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:58+25:54
955516Henrik VuotiOPT-8653:09+26:05
965374Nastya FuntovaUventa PF53:12+26:08
975376Natalia NikolaevaUventa53:13+26:09
986050Mauno Manninen53:24+26:20
995418Raija MehtoHankasalmen Hanka53:45+26:41
1005219Rebekka SalonenSotkamon JymyFIN55:33+28:29
1015278Reijo YlikojolaFIN56:02+28:58
1025947Jere ja Sonja TusaSiilin Rasti56:07+29:03
1035523Henna HeinänenSaarijärven Pullistus57:12+30:08
1045001Eeva AarnioFIN57:19+30:15
1055525Katja PöyhönenSaarijärven Pullistus57:23+30:19
1066032Piriita Aatsinki58:02+30:58
1076081Vilja Huilaja1:00:10+33:06
1085299Hilkka LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:13+33:09
1095987Maire Partanen1:00:14+33:10
1105986Eeva KilpeläinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:00:20+33:16
1115117Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:17+35:13
1125068Paula KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:40+35:36
1135960Laura KallatsaSuunta 20001:03:16+36:12
1145847Kalle MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti1:04:04+37:00
1156018Hannele Hakala1:05:15+38:11
1166008Vihtori KoretYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:05:34+38:30
1176009Tiina UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:06:47+39:43
1185905Ritva MikkiläNivalan Suunnistajat1:10:35+43:31
1195962Heimo SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti1:11:20+44:16
1205734Iiris Haase1:11:37+44:33
1216044Joonas Mansner1:14:16+47:12
1226043Joakim Mansner1:14:29+47:25
1235832Eeva-Liisa Eskola1:14:32+47:28
1245645Justus Mansner1:14:50+47:46
1255819Vesa Roivas1:16:16+49:12
1265389Tuula Päivärinta1:18:46+51:42
1275838Jaana JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö1:27:11+1:00:07
1285813Jenni Karjalainen1:27:26+1:00:22
1295889Katri SippolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:29:31+1:02:27
1305990Terttu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:32:44+1:05:40
1315716Tuula Österman1:34:00+1:06:56
1325318Liisa Kuisma1:35:13+1:08:09
1335875Vesa TorppalaLahti1:37:39+1:10:35
5210Helmi SaariSiilin RastiFINkeskeytti
5084Hilla KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
5375Thomas HeikkinenKeuruun Kisailijathylätty
5590Heikki MalinenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5814Arttu KiviojaKainuun Ärjyei läht.
5796Anu Kaipainenei läht.
5795Marko Rautiainenei läht.
5753Osmo KauppilaOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseuraei läht.
5747Leena Fredrikssonei läht.
5725Lea LindbergHauhon Sisuei läht.
5695Iida-Maija PussilaSuunta 2000ei läht.
5675Pia HeikkiläSWEei läht.
5661Teija Sikkiläei läht.
5637Eija Askeliei läht.
5626Jari Saastamoinenei läht.
5609Veeti HuttunenIisalmen Visaei läht.
5589Anneli MalinenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
5846Iida MäkeläPohjankyrön Rastiei läht.
5561Arja RaatikainenPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
5560Antero RaatikainenPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
5524Kyösti TervoKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5453Heikki ToivanenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
5451Annika Koskenniska-Hyyppäei läht.
5415Seija Lukkarinenei läht.
5411Jesse EilolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
5382Heidi Kankaanpääei läht.
5268Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
5241Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFINei läht.
5869Eemil PaasikallioKalevan Rastiei läht.
5159Riitta NiiniojaKalevan RastiFINei läht.
5871Kerttu SimolaHalsuan Toivoei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English