KRV Avoimet sarjat 3.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 3.7

AVOIN B-LYHYT / OPEN B-SHORT

Maali 4,3 km

16047Petri IloviitaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:41
25697Heikki SivillUuraisten Urheilijat43:27+46
35043Jussi HuttunenFIN44:43+2:02
45086Risto KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:54+2:13
55839Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö46:02+3:21
65862Jarkko KiiskinenSotkamon Jymy47:01+4:20
76091Antti KuparinenKaiPr47:12+4:31
85682Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura47:17+4:36
95842Juha MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti48:41+6:00
105447Anne Mäenpää49:01+6:20
115020Antti HaaseAlatornion PirkatFIN49:10+6:29
125961Anni MaskuniittyTurun Suunnistajat51:03+8:22
135642Henna KellokumpuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:25+8:44
145161Lari NissinenAlatornion PirkatFIN51:29+8:48
155549Heimo KeränenRasti-Hyry51:30+8:49
165745Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot53:02+10:21
175243Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN53:13+10:32
185012Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN53:45+11:04
196073Janne ValkonenVihtavuoren Pamaus54:00+11:19
205223Antti SeväkiviLaitasaaren VetoFIN54:11+11:30
215432Suvi KurttiTampereen Pyrintö54:48+12:07
225726Elena BogopolskayaUSAO-TEAM54:51+12:10
235652Pasi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:17+12:36
245092Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN55:19+12:38
255898Anni PartanenRasti-Hyry55:30+12:49
265193Velipekka RaesHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN55:32+12:51
275131Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN55:53+13:12
285521Harri LakkalaEpilän Esa56:17+13:36
295903Mika SippuKangasniemen Kalske56:23+13:42
305979Annimaria MäkikyröPellon Ponsi56:45+14:04
315737Erkki NiskanenSievin Sisu56:53+14:12
325558Tero Rantala56:56+14:15
335503Joonas Olavi Kolstela57:15+14:34
345276Marko VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN57:35+14:54
355400Pentti RamstedtSaloisten Reipas57:43+15:02
366017Juha RantalaJämsän Retki-Veikot57:49+15:08
376059Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet57:51+15:10
385302Päivi Rintala58:02+15:21
395874Ritva OksanenTurengin Sarastus58:04+15:23
405892Kari SaukkonenKaiPr58:08+15:27
415612Ilkka Mannonen58:26+15:45
425710Helena LiuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus58:49+16:08
435200Oiva RasimusFIN58:55+16:14
445670Tuula PartanenRasti-Hyry59:05+16:24
455963Hanna Riski59:07+16:26
465003Miska AhoVihtavuoren PamausFIN59:32+16:51
475746Arto KoutonenYlivieskan Kuula59:40+16:59
485006Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN59:41+17:00
495617Marjo HannulaRasTiimi59:43+17:02
505773Aila Rantala59:46+17:05
515002Mika AhoVihtavuoren PamausFIN59:54+17:13
525044Kaisa HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN1:00:07+17:26
535061Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:20+17:39
545256Eeva-Maija TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:33+17:52
555064Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:36+17:55
565250Henriikka TilliLynxFIN1:00:37+17:56
575473Olli-Pekka KilpiäinenKilpparit1:00:49+18:08
585890Minna ToikkanenSotkamon Jymy1:00:53+18:12
595668Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:00:54+18:13
605712Sirpa HatakkoRastiPiikkiö1:01:24+18:43
615643Raino Valtanen1:01:25+18:44
625429Kaisu SimonenRasti-Hyry1:01:40+18:59
635295Tuula LankinenRasti-Hyry1:01:41+19:00
645308Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit1:02:00+19:19
655207Ari RuotsalainenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:02:05+19:24
665692Saana TolonenLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:02:14+19:33
675691Soili TolonenLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:02:21+19:40
685266Mirka VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:02:35+19:54
695369Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden Urheilijat1:02:42+20:01
705361Maritta PenttiläKalajoen Junkkarit1:03:22+20:41
715749Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti1:03:38+20:57
725901Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjät1:03:42+21:01
6045Jesper MetsäläPihkaniskat1:03:42+21:01
746065Unto VäisänenSotkamon Jymy1:03:43+21:02
755551Julia KorhonenLappeen Riento1:04:05+21:24
765690Seija Kreko1:04:32+21:51
775154Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:57+22:16
785715Pekka VarhoRasti-Lukko1:05:03+22:22
795777Olavi LeppäSuunta Jurva1:05:09+22:28
805423Maaret MärsynahoPuolangan Ryhti1:05:15+22:34
816015Olli TiittoRasTiimi1:05:41+23:00
825616Eila TiittoRasTiimi1:05:47+23:06
835124Pertti LindKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:05:57+23:16
845113Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:25+23:44
855477Heli LeppikangasKangasala SK1:06:28+23:47
865348Markku YrjänheikkiOulaisten huima1:06:32+23:51
875350Eija YrjänheikkiOYS/Vapari1:06:40+23:59
885384Säde Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko1:06:56+24:15
895196Miika RajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:07:25+24:44
905281Sari YlönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:26+24:45
915019Ruut HaapakoskiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:07:48+25:07
925741Miia Mäkinen1:07:50+25:09
935438Kaisu SippolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:07:56+25:15
945009Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:08:01+25:20
956053Iida KauppiKodisjoen Kaiku1:08:07+25:26
965294Kirsi HukkaKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:08:10+25:29
975007Heikki AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:08:11+25:30
985924Tarja TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-371:08:20+25:39
5968Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö1:08:20+25:39
1005789Heli Kallio1:08:33+25:52
1015893Turo MurtovaaraKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:08:34+25:53
1025279Tiina YlikojolaFIN1:08:36+25:55
1035290Terho VäisänenPuolangan Ryhti1:08:39+25:58
1045076Antti KiriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:47+26:06
1055686Satu MäättäHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:48+26:07
5802Arja MakkonenKalevan Rasti1:08:48+26:07
1075788Satu RinkinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:24+26:43
1085015Maija Etu-HuittiFIN1:09:26+26:45
1095077Tiina KiriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:31+26:50
1105870Harri SimolaHalsuan Toivo1:09:42+27:01
1115408Emilia VälimaaRasti 881:09:56+27:15
1125915Matti RuotiVehkalahden Veikot1:10:12+27:31
1135857Katri Kastikainen-KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus1:10:18+27:37
1145449Maarit HirvilammiRasti 881:10:46+28:05
1155352Hannu TervonenPuolangan Ryhti1:10:51+28:10
1166074Sari JormanainenKalevan Rasti1:11:03+28:22
1175409Tuija VälimaaRasti 881:11:06+28:25
1185101Kati KuusistoKooveeFIN1:11:24+28:43
1195334Ari Jäntti1:11:49+29:08
1205072Jaana KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:11:56+29:15
1215985Mika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:16+29:35
1226058Sini Karhunen1:12:24+29:43
1235062Seija KartimoSiilin RastiFIN1:12:29+29:48
5114Erkki LaxRasti E4FIN1:12:29+29:48
1255060Ira KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:54+30:13
1265887Raija HakkarainenSotkamon Jymy1:12:55+30:14
1275500Juha Karvonen1:13:12+30:31
1285718Kai Österman1:13:34+30:53
1295638Veijo PaasikiviHauhon Sisu1:13:37+30:56
1305097Marjut KujansuuMS ParmaFIN1:14:06+31:25
1315463Hertta HeikkinenKuhmon Peurat1:14:30+31:49
1325927Mira TuononenSotkamon Jymy1:14:54+32:13
1335089Anna KopraFIN1:15:02+32:21
1345457Leena HeikkinenKuhmon Peurat1:15:19+32:38
1355809Erja MaukonenHimangan Urheilijat1:16:59+34:18
1365808Eliisa SantapakkaHimangan Urheilijat1:17:02+34:21
1375647Seppo OjanenKangasala SK1:17:08+34:27
1385540Sanna KoponenRasti-Pielinen1:17:13+34:32
1395833Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta1:17:30+34:49
1405346Hanna-Mari Koivukoski1:18:03+35:22
5946Heli HeilimoRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:03+35:22
1425879Miika KonstasiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:20:02+37:21
1435539Sini SeppänenOYS Vapari1:20:34+37:53
1446063Karoliina PartanenKuhmon Peurat1:20:40+37:59
1455063Riitta KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:22:06+39:25
1465679Auli SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat1:22:10+39:29
1475341Kati MutikainenRasti-Jussit1:22:11+39:30
1485680Eero SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat1:22:15+39:34
1495098Marja KuskelinKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:54+40:13
1505167Marja-Leena NokelainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:25:00+42:19
1515284Anu NivaLaitasaaren Veto1:25:03+42:22
1525112Juhani LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN1:25:14+42:33
1535040Veera HonkalaFIN1:25:21+42:40
1545368Sirpa Pellonperä1:25:32+42:51
1555371Seppo KeskimäkiNakkilan Wisa1:28:05+45:24
1565202Tapio RauhalaFIN1:28:07+45:26
1575791Minna SopoKuopion Suunnistajat1:28:22+45:41
1585367Oivi MäkeläSuunta-Sepot1:29:50+47:09
1595555Riitta WinbergIisalmen Visa1:31:25+48:44
1605450Juha HirvilammiRasti 881:31:31+48:50
1616064Maarit MäenpääKalevan Rasti1:32:12+49:31
1625107Kirsi LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:32:27+49:46
1635413Sirpa MäkäläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:33:17+50:36
1645430Sointu Hankonen1:33:53+51:12
1655763Piia AakkoHaU1:33:58+51:17
1665344Mikko SalonenSotkamon Jymy1:34:06+51:25
1675379Liisa KorhonenSotkamon Jymy1:34:11+51:30
1685380Tarmo KorhonenSotkamon Jymy1:34:20+51:39
1695764Sanna JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat1:34:21+51:40
1705575Mika TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:34:25+51:44
1715574Mia TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:35:03+52:22
1725031Leena HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:35:54+53:13
1735654Mirja Pasi1:36:38+53:57
1745655Marja WährnKymin Suunnistajat1:36:41+54:00
1756010Kaarlo LeinonenSuunta 20001:38:06+55:25
1765301Irja LehikoinenKarsikon Koheltajat1:39:02+56:21
1775366Piia MäättäSotkamon Jymy1:39:03+56:22
1785088Anita KoponenFIN1:39:40+56:59
1795872Leena JärvinenTurengin Sarastus1:40:29+57:48
1805787Jan SalminenSuo oboe- ja fagottiseura1:41:44+59:03
1815147Jaakko MäkeläFIN1:43:06+1:00:25
1825673Mari Oksanen1:46:20+1:03:39
1835074Hans KienholzSwitzerlandSUI1:46:58+1:04:17
1845550Tuulia Miettinen1:48:15+1:05:34
1855314Pentti NevalainenRastikarhut1:53:51+1:11:10
1865150Minna MäkinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:57:08+1:14:27
1875632Tuire OllilaMS Parma1:57:14+1:14:33
1885231Eve SipiläFIN2:01:29+1:18:48
1895714Sauli SirkkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:12:08+1:29:27
1905849Anja Koskenniska2:24:33+1:41:52
1916060Markku LassilaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:29:15+1:46:34
6002Topi LaaksoSuunta Jyväskyläkeskeytti
5337Aino-Eeva Lithoviuskeskeytti
6052Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymyhylätty
5766Matti Lampelahylätty
5218Eeva-Liisa SalonenKooveeFINhylätty
5660Lea HolappaVesaisen Pojathylätty
5304Heli Katajmäkihylätty
5851Jari Laakkonenhylätty
5600Ilkka HärkönenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
55675567 VacKangasala SKei läht.
5601Aila HärkönenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5602Anssi KatajamäkiKaiPrei läht.
5662Kirsti MeriläOYUSei läht.
5678Elina KiveläSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
5731Maija Liisa SirviöSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
5756Risto TiainenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
5807Matti Huotariei läht.
5837Eeva JuntunenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
5326Tuija HakulinenHakulisetei läht.
5179Jorma PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5186Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5085Katri KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5253Minna TuhkalainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
5269Päivi VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
5271Anne ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5297Greg EvansSoJyei läht.
5322Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatei läht.
5139Maija MehtoFINei läht.
5336Riitta ErkkiläLapuan Virkiäei läht.
5004Timo AhtonenFINei läht.
5351Matti LindSäyneisen Salpaei läht.
5439Matti SippolaKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
5442Antti KorventaustaKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
5492Päivi HeikkinenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
5510Matti Malinenei läht.
5526Reijo TolonenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English