Lähtöaika | 5,6 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:55:00 | 50:20 (1) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:41:00 | 54:03 (2) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 54:49 (3) | |||
Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:27:00 | 56:44 (4) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 57:14 (5) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 57:29 (6) | |||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:49:00 | 57:45 (7) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:03:00 | 59:01 (8) | |||
Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:31:00 | 59:32 (9) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 59:56 (10) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:13:00 | 1:00:35 (11) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:02:35 (12) | |||
Raimo Jussila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 1:02:55 (13) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:03:15 (14) | |||
Lauri Kekoni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:03:24 (15) | |||
Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:03:52 (16) | |||
Pekka Linjala | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 12:47:00 | 1:04:42 (17) | |||
Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:04:53 (18) | |||
Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:43:00 | 1:07:41 (19) | |||
Tapani Rautavuoma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 13:47:00 | 1:07:56 (20) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:09:05 (21) | |||
Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:09:35 (22) | |||
Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:03:00 | 1:10:32 (23) | |||
Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:40 (24) | |||
Arto Salminen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:11:39 (25) | |||
Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:12:36 (26) | |||
Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 13:27:00 | 1:15:15 (27) | |||
Markku Kokkonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:15:19 (28) | |||
Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 13:39:00 | 1:15:58 (29) | |||
Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:16:56 (30) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:29:00 | 1:17:28 (31) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:17:48 (32) | |||
Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:37:00 | 1:17:48 (32) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:18:15 (34) | |||
Aulis Kaasinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 1:23:45 (35) | |||
Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:24:55 (36) | |||
Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:31:00 | 1:27:27 (37) | |||
Hannu Ruotsalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:35:00 | 1:28:38 (38) | |||
Jouko Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:11:00 | 1:28:38 (38) | |||
Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:23:00 | 1:29:51 (40) | |||
Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 1:31:58 (41) | |||
Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 1:32:21 (42) | |||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:33:03 (43) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:45:00 | 1:33:09 (44) | |||
Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:35:20 (45) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:37:47 (46) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:11:00 | 1:38:34 (47) | |||
Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:45:36 (48) | |||
Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 2:11:07 (49) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:05:00 | 2:11:59 (50) | |||
Pekka Koljonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:09:00 | 2:25:35 (51) |