Korso 96 MTB, 26.05.2018, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

M96 96,0 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 9, Hylätty 0)

11Henri OjalaTeam Evoc / TVC3:47:33
22Aki FärmTeam EVOC3:55:58+8:24
38Dani Härginen2cTeam/Finsad4:07:16+19:43
437Sami Järvelä4:18:37+31:04
521Timo LehtinenSeuraton4:18:42+31:08
636Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku4:19:36+32:03
725Ville Perälä2cteam4:35:48+48:15
834Pekka VesanenTeam Sandels Racing4:36:36+49:03
919Anttoni KumpunenPPP-97 / Larunpyörä4:42:02+54:29
1027Matti PurojärviJYPS4:48:55+1:01:21
1115Mauri KonttilaIK-324:51:38+1:04:05
1214Jouni Kemppi4:52:35+1:05:01
26Arjo Pulkkinen2cTeam4:52:35+1:05:01
149Jukka HärkönenKouvolan Pyöräilijät5:04:40+1:17:06
1528Anssi Rantanen5:05:52+1:18:19
1624Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke5:06:59+1:19:26
1716Janne KorhonenIK-325:11:12+1:23:39
183Antti AittolaAntti Aittola5:13:20+1:25:47
1929Heikki RiikonenHyPy5:20:10+1:32:36
2017Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku5:20:20+1:32:47
2111Tuomo Jääskeläinen5:31:06+1:43:33
2218Otto Koski5:35:08+1:47:35
2333Kimmo WeckströmKunnon Kauppa5:41:41+1:54:08
247Atte HeiskanenSweco Rakennetekniikka Oy5:46:43+1:59:10
32Pasi Sirénkeskeytti
10Marko JänttiJäPykeskeytti
12Sampsa KalinenTVCkeskeytti
13Esko Kankainenkeskeytti
20Lauri LaineEsbo Tystlåtna Skidåkarekeskeytti
23Markku MiettinenCycling El Burrokeskeytti
31Riivo SchumannTeam Ampskeskeytti
35Siim Liivikkeskeytti
38Juha PikkarainenOxaliskeskeytti

M64 64,0 km km

(Lähti 93, Keskeytti 10, Hylätty 1)

151Antti KuittoTeam EVOC / Hypy2:32:15
252Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC / HyPy2:33:31+1:16
3127Simo SohkanenTeam EVOC2:33:35+1:20
4140Samuli VisuriCCH2:33:40+1:25
5134Eemil UittoLaPy2:39:17+7:02
6141Ossi VuolaJäPy2:40:31+8:16
7125Jaakko SillankorvaFinnfalz Rush Racing2:40:36+8:20
8214Juha LeinonenRidemore2:43:49+11:34
9102Pekka NiemiPorin Tarmo2:44:15+12:00
10123Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat2:44:41+12:26
1177Aki KosunenProMTB2:44:52+12:37
12116Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club2:44:56+12:40
13103Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat2:48:17+16:02
14132Juha TuomistoJurvanvoima/Crocsports2:48:38+16:23
15261Jaakko MäkeläEspoo2:49:22+17:07
1698Ilpo MikonmäkiCCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto2:54:36+22:21
17130Samuli TuominenTeam Orbea - HHCMB2:55:19+23:04
1884Veikko LaitilaRideep2:56:11+23:56
1957Jens DahlmanSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:57:56+25:40
2090Mikko LepolaCC Ilves2:57:59+25:43
21131Mika TuominenTeam Orbea HHCMB2:58:22+26:06
22114Joona PeräläKorson Kaiku2:59:08+26:53
2356Panu Brofeldt2:59:31+27:16
24122Ismo SaarinenVlkMTB3:03:07+30:52
2569Henri KarhuSkiBikeTeam / LrPy3:03:29+31:13
2682Rasmus LaitalaPJJ Team3:03:36+31:20
2753Esa AndsténHHCMB / El Pantera3:04:39+32:24
2871Jari KemppainenJäPy3:04:56+32:41
2960Niko HerittyVlkMTB3:04:57+32:42
3058Ignacio González RodríguezChicken line3:04:59+32:43
31135Juha Uuskoski3:05:39+33:24
3279Aleksi KyllästinenCC Ilves3:08:51+36:36
3386Anssi LandenIK-323:09:07+36:52
34108Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:10:52+38:36
35118Tuomas RaitanenVlkMTB3:12:06+39:50
3670Timo KarsistoPanibirra Cycling Club3:13:06+40:51
37100Ilkka Möttönen3:13:33+41:18
38113Mikko PeltolaSörnäisten Paarmat3:14:02+41:46
39111Tapio PelkonenItä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit3:14:09+41:54
406Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:14:21+42:06
4168Tomi KallioIK-323:14:24+42:09
42124Teemu SaramäkiVelo Saimaa3:14:43+42:28
43250Olli HagqvistKaupin Kanuunat3:17:16+45:01
4496Ibai Mendia Iztueta3:18:32+46:17
45107Alexander Norrman3:19:17+47:02
4666Kristian IjäsTVC3:22:17+50:02
47126Joni SinkoTVC3:22:18+50:03
4883Lassi-Pekka LaitinenLaPy3:22:43+50:27
4999Sakke MustonenPanibirra Cycling Club3:24:09+51:54
5078Heikki KovalainenCroc Sports3:25:47+53:31
51138Jukka VartiainenJäPy3:25:51+53:36
52128Erno SuominenTeam Slow3:32:26+1:00:11
5359Jussi HakanenPPP-973:32:37+1:00:21
54119Teemu Rantsi3:33:33+1:01:18
55112Jari Pelkonen3:38:56+1:06:41
5680Jussi LahtiHyvinkään Pyöräilijät - HyPy3:39:45+1:07:30
57136Jyrki VankaloVeikkola City Mtb3:40:53+1:08:38
58137Vesa VarisAlvajärven ryhti3:42:12+1:09:57
59133Bjarne TurénCKV3:42:59+1:10:43
6073Lauri KorhonenVallilan Panimo3:43:18+1:11:03
6181Antti Laine3:43:59+1:11:44
6292Markku Linnoskivi3:44:17+1:12:02
6394Jarno LähteenmäkiMTB-Turku3:45:04+1:12:49
64139Henri WiikNHMMTB3:46:06+1:13:50
65121Panu RoutasaloBikepoli3:46:06+1:13:51
66110Anssi ParviainenVantaan hiihtoseura3:46:50+1:14:35
6789Juha LeinonenKaupin Kanuunat3:47:12+1:14:57
6888Tuomo Lehtovaara3:48:32+1:16:17
6987Tapio Lehtonen3:50:00+1:17:45
7097Ilmari MeskanenSalakaalis3:52:03+1:19:48
71253Suurholma TorbjörnWaselin MTB3:53:31+1:21:15
7272Jani KervinenTeam Korpimiehet3:58:48+1:26:33
73105Pasi NiinikoskiTeam KahvaKoskinen3:59:12+1:26:57
7495Niilo MehtolaNikinmäki MTB3:59:12+1:26:57
75101Olli Nakari3:59:14+1:26:59
76109Johannes PaarvalaPanibirra Cycling Club4:09:06+1:36:50
7793Sami Louekari4:17:28+1:45:13
78104Veikko NieminenTeam Kotikallio4:19:18+1:47:02
7974Lasse Kortetjärvi4:23:00+1:50:45
80117Arttu PulkkinenMultievent Team4:23:11+1:50:55
81251Juho Mikkonen4:31:43+1:59:28
82120Miika RautioNHMMTB4:38:02+2:05:47
22Markus MarttinenTeam Jalkakramppikeskeytti
54Jani Anttilakeskeytti
61Ilkka Hokajärvikeskeytti
63Timo Huomokeskeytti
65Reima IdströmKona Team Kilroy Finlandkeskeytti
76Antti KosonenImatran Urheilijatkeskeytti
91Kauri LindströmMaastoonpolje.fikeskeytti
106Heikki NiskakangasIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélokeskeytti
129Markku TaskinenHyPykeskeytti
142Juha VähämetsäKiiRikeskeytti
115Joonas PessiFinnfalz Rush Racinghylätty

N64 64,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1235Noora KanervaKorson kaiku / Trek Women Finla3:03:08
2236Mari KupiainenMTBCF3:08:50+5:41
3238Heli KylmäniemiProMTB3:28:13+25:04
4234Hanna KaipiainenKymen vetokoiraseura4:22:15+1:19:06
233Tiina IdströmKona Team Kilroy Finlandkeskeytti

M18 64,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1146Joakim NordströmPorvoon Akilles2:58:09
2145Emil MattilaPPP-972:59:59+1:49
3254Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät3:13:46+15:36
4143Elias AavelaLappeenrannan pyöräilijät3:34:29+36:19
144Akseli LindgrenTVCkeskeytti

M40 64,0 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 10, Hylätty 0)

1161Mikko JärvinenCC Ilves/ Whyte2:39:17
2196Sami TyyneläLaPy2:44:14+4:57
3197Panu VainioCCH2:45:46+6:28
4198Jyri ViemeröCroc Sports2:48:37+9:19
5257Ari SorjaIK-322:51:01+11:43
6159Jussi Hytönen2:51:56+12:38
7178Jani PirttinenRideep / Croc Sports2:52:53+13:35
8180Jani PoussuProMTB2:56:23+17:05
9182Sami PurtolaLohja Trails2:57:47+18:29
104Luis FraileKorson Kaiku2:58:05+18:47
11165Petri KiljunenVelo Saimaa3:02:40+23:22
12155Timo HarikoskiMTBCF3:02:42+23:24
13162Tommi KajasojaAkilles3:03:20+24:03
14157Jarkko HeikuraTawast Cycling Club3:03:39+24:21
15176Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat3:04:25+25:07
16171Tomi Lindfors3:04:55+25:37
17163Mikko KallioRideep3:05:26+26:08
18154Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling3:05:29+26:11
19167Toni-Pekka KoskinenHelsinki3:06:22+27:04
20184Matti RantanenVlkMTB3:11:59+32:42
21164Jussi KallioniemiMTBCF3:12:08+32:50
22177Ville PiriläTeam Kotikallio3:12:40+33:22
23150Timo Ala-Fossi3:13:02+33:44
24173Pedro Lopez-JorkamaPorvoon Akilles3:13:22+34:04
25189Toni Salojärvi3:13:27+34:10
26151Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing Triathlon Team3:14:55+35:38
27175Jaakko MursuKuoPys3:18:26+39:08
28202Janne YlinenpääHyPy3:18:29+39:12
29256Marko HapponenRekolan Sport3:18:48+39:30
30181Jari Pekka Puhakka3:20:23+41:06
31148Ossi AaltoRSP3:20:45+41:27
32201Harri VuorialhoKorson Kaiku3:21:40+42:22
33195Harri TurunenMielakka MTB Kouvola3:22:47+43:30
34193Arto Soisalo3:24:41+45:23
35191Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu3:26:17+46:59
36203Ossi Salokannel3:27:28+48:10
37152Timo Etholen3:28:46+49:28
38199Marko ViikEuroaccount finland/pph3:29:51+50:33
39179Olli-Pekka PohjolaViialan Viri3:32:12+52:55
40255Arto Hujanen3:37:48+58:30
41183Leif PyykkönenVanda CK3:41:43+1:02:25
42153Petri GrandellUniversumin Pyörähuristelijat3:42:25+1:03:08
43169Juha Kytäjä3:44:27+1:05:09
44194Lari TuovinenTeam China-Carbon3:45:42+1:06:24
45187Sami Saarnio3:46:00+1:06:42
46252Pekka Rahkamaa3:46:30+1:07:12
47156Mikko Hautamäki3:54:21+1:15:04
48168Marko KurppaCCG3:54:47+1:15:29
49174Petri-Juhani Manninen4:10:08+1:30:50
50170Vesa LempiöPro level MTB4:20:19+1:41:01
582Mika HäkkinenCK Masterkeskeytti
249Rauli NiininenCCGkeskeytti
200Niko VironenLaPykeskeytti
192Marko SaukkoCCHkeskeytti
190Jukka SalonenProMTBkeskeytti
186Tommi SaarinenKamaki Klubikeskeytti
185Lasse RinneIK-32keskeytti
166Marko KorhonenJyPSkeskeytti
160Mikko Jokelakeskeytti
158Jari HeinonenUudenmaan pyöräilijätkeskeytti

N40 64,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1244Kati TenholaCCH3:24:54
2237Tuula KurkipääLaPy3:31:58+7:04
3243Riikka Rusanen3:41:07+16:13
4241Sanna KolkkaHelsinki triathlon3:55:59+31:05
5239Katja AndreevKorson Kaiku4:44:11+1:19:17
240Tikku Heikkinen2cteamkeskeytti

M50 64,0 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1230Kyösti Ski SoiniKrossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suv2:44:46
2226Jukka RintalaRideep / Croc Sports2:49:54+5:08
3208Arto JärvinenCCH2:53:13+8:27
4224Pasi PohjasvuoEspoo2:54:55+10:09
5231Marko UittoLaPy2:58:57+14:10
6228Jari SalmiTuusula3:04:36+19:50
7229Asko SneckProMTB3:05:14+20:27
8218Johan MoraalPeNo3:07:56+23:10
9211Mikko KiviIK-323:08:53+24:06
10206Antti GranqvistOK Trian3:12:40+27:54
11204Mika AholaLaPy3:16:15+31:28
12217Kari MiettinenKorson Kaiku3:17:16+32:30
13216Timo MakkonenTawast Cycling Club3:17:26+32:40
14207Ilkka HakalaKaupin Kanuunat3:20:51+36:05
15222Ipe PaananenKarhulankampi MTB3:25:52+41:05
16209Johannes KauppiCroc Sports / Slimboys3:26:04+41:17
1764Jyrki IdmanKorson Kaiku3:26:37+41:50
18221Terho Nuojua3:28:25+43:38
19205Mikael FogelholmTeam Nolo Group PT3:28:44+43:58
20227Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi3:34:59+50:13
21220Erik NieminenJYPS3:37:30+52:43
22212Petri KosonenVelo Saimaa3:39:33+54:47
23210Timo KiiveriLiperin Lenkki3:40:54+56:07
24219Anssi NiemiMTBCF3:41:00+56:14
25232Hannu VeidJärvenpää3:54:53+1:10:07
26215Markku Liuskanto4:08:53+1:24:07
27258Juha Pytkönen4:20:58+1:36:12
225Tatu PulkkinenMultievent Teamkeskeytti

M32 32,0 km km

(Lähti 129, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1488Kimmo Vanha-JaakkolaCC Ilves1:22:38
2534Timo Mustonen1:22:47+9
3487Kari VeikkolainenKorson Kaiku1:23:32+54
4549Olli Kuhanen1:25:36+2:58
5518Sakari PuolakanahoLaPy1:27:09+4:31
6386Antero SalvantoKivenlahden Pyörähuolto1:27:09+4:31
7584Harri HottiLappeenrannan pyöräilijät1:27:30+4:51
8382Jaagup Pilv1:28:56+6:18
9586Jani Helen2cTeam1:29:42+7:04
10595Andreas Flinck1:31:30+8:52
11558Joona KleemolaHyPy1:33:25+10:47
12556Mikko KoivulaKorson Kaiku1:33:42+11:03
13580Risto-Matti JokelaKaupin Kanuunat1:34:04+11:26
14395Juha PönniMTB Hurut1:34:51+12:12
15396Jonne SavolainenHatunen Racing Team1:36:01+13:23
16551Mikko KoskinenHHCMB Passeliauto.com1:36:10+13:32
17392Antti KeskinenKnights1:37:02+14:23
18387Mikko SeppänenTeam Rynkeby God Morgon Helsink1:37:10+14:32
19566Kimmo KattelusPPP-971:37:14+14:36
20491Jori UusitaloMTB Järvenpää1:37:41+15:02
21147Ville SoukkaKorson Kaiku1:38:19+15:41
22557Janne Koivisto1:38:57+16:19
23593Mika Fonsen1:39:16+16:37
24514Paavo RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura1:39:31+16:53
25490Arttu Vaalas1:39:50+17:12
26403Arto MatinenKopy1:40:16+17:38
27565Lasse Kaukonenmtb Hurut1:40:16+17:38
28517Perttu PuttonenCcilves1:40:17+17:38
29560Tuomas Kivelä1:40:50+18:12
30568Ossi Kasurinen1:40:58+18:19
31532Teemu Nikkinen1:41:06+18:28
32525Sami PaajanenKorson Kaiku1:41:46+19:07
33550Tero KosunenProMTB1:42:20+19:42
34536Johannes Mainio1:42:25+19:47
35512Pena Rekiranta1:42:31+19:52
36583Anssi Huopainen1:42:37+19:59
37493Markus Tuominen1:42:58+20:20
38564Lauri KemiHatunenRacingTeam1:43:17+20:39
39573Antti Karessuo1:43:21+20:43
40508Teemu RäsänenHHCMB1:43:42+21:04
41503Tomi SironenSladi1:43:55+21:17
42597Jon CaleniusTeam OTB1:44:26+21:47
43497Vladimir Tikhomirov1:45:51+23:13
44527Markus OksanenRautalammin Urheilijat1:46:00+23:22
45388Kim KolsterTeam Electrofit1:46:06+23:27
46389Simo-Viljami OjanenTeam Electrofit1:46:06+23:28
47409Veikko KosunenKontu1:47:05+24:26
48485Timo ViitasaloIK-321:47:46+25:07
49523Jarkko PalorinneJäPy1:47:59+25:20
50390Olli SaukkonenMtbiq1:49:05+26:26
51510Vesa Ruusuvuori1:49:38+27:00
52535Arto MiettinenKorson Kaiku1:49:39+27:01
53530Timo Niskanen1:50:07+27:29
54483Kilwa ÄröläMutapainin ystävät1:50:32+27:54
55585Jani Hjelm1:50:36+27:58
56402Tapani Kammonen1:50:53+28:15
57519Mika Piirainen1:51:12+28:34
58570Juho KarhunenVelo Karhu1:51:12+28:34
59575Jussi Järvinen1:51:16+28:37
60494Jorma TonteriTeam Vastapaine1:51:18+28:40
61588Esa HautajokiJYPS1:51:41+29:03
62513Tommi ReijonenMTBCF1:51:42+29:03
63489Tomi ValasvuoMTB Hurut1:52:05+29:26
64581Nino IlveskeroPanibirra Cycling Club1:52:05+29:26
65526Niki OksanenRGTNMTB1:52:38+29:59
6667Ville JärviBetoniporsaat1:52:55+30:17
67383Pauli Vaahtoranta1:52:55+30:17
68393Matti MäättänenKnights1:53:08+30:30
69539Teemu LatvioTTJ MTB1:53:11+30:32
70520Raino PesuHiiltomiehet1:54:03+31:24
71516Mikko Puuskari1:54:10+31:31
72546Arto KuosmanenNikinmäki MBT1:54:13+31:35
73571Sami KarhulaMätäkivi MTB1:54:15+31:37
540Juha LassilaVantaa1:54:15+31:37
75543Eero LaaksonenMTBCF1:54:36+31:58
76562Juha KilpinenOriToive1:54:49+32:11
77542Reijo Laatikainen1:55:05+32:26
78501Erik Stumpf1:55:14+32:35
79408Jani NiskanenVantaa1:56:59+34:20
80397Jaakko HaatajaKarhusuon Pyllistys1:57:03+34:25
81589Markku Haimi1:57:03+34:25
82594Christian Flinck1:57:20+34:41
83495Olli Tolvanen1:57:32+34:54
84391Matti SirkiäHyPy1:57:36+34:57
85484Janne VähäsaloHyPy1:57:36+34:57
86545Jaakko KuukasjärviBastuklubben1:57:37+34:59
87537Sami LiimatainenReisi Ranet1:58:19+35:40
88506Toni SaarelaReisi Ranet1:58:20+35:41
89511Oskari RosenbergOTB2:00:31+37:53
90400Tommi Pyykkö2:00:36+37:58
401Petri Tervala2:00:36+37:58
92574Veli-Matti KantonenMatäkivi MTB2:01:10+38:31
93599Eduard KempiMTBreitti2:01:14+38:35
94505Sauli Silvonen2:01:23+38:45
95555Seppo KokkoRajaportin metalli2:01:29+38:51
96398Raine Hannuksela2:01:58+39:19
97394Teemu Räsänen2:02:37+39:59
98529Andreas Norrman2:02:40+40:01
99524Mika PajoPullabois2:03:04+40:25
100596Ville Elovuori2:03:05+40:26
101598Jussi AromäkiKannonkiertäjät2:03:20+40:42
102544Sami Laakso2:04:09+41:31
103504Tuomas Sipilä2:04:33+41:54
104149Pasi AaltonenMTBCF2:05:52+43:13
105576Petri Jyllilä2:06:17+43:39
106500Riku Talja2:06:22+43:43
107548Tomi KuitunenJäPy2:08:58+46:20
108522Antti Pekkarinen2:10:25+47:46
109486Juha Veivo2:10:37+47:58
110577Kimmo Juvonen2:13:28+50:50
111591Tuomas Haapakoski2:15:53+53:14
112492Tapio TyllinenVMK2:16:18+53:39
113509Tarmo Rytkönen2:16:18+53:40
114533Jaakko Nauha"Fast &2:18:48+56:10
115407Pasi Rantanen2:19:23+56:44
116405Hannes Karinko2:19:28+56:49
117406Jari Hietanen2:19:35+56:57
118592Patrik Fonsén2:28:41+1:06:02
119384Joona Majurinen2:29:04+1:06:25
120411Antero DhoKorson Kaiku2:29:53+1:07:15
121502Jaakko Snicker2:32:47+1:10:08
122552Antti KoskinenFacepalm United2:33:49+1:11:11
123521Sami PesonenTeam OtB2:35:19+1:12:41
124242Kirsi RoineTriathlon Vantaa2:36:47+1:14:09
125541Mika Lappalainen2:36:50+1:14:12
126499Pekka Tallqvist2:43:48+1:21:10
590Mikko HaaraPakilan vetokeskeytti
587Jukka HeinonenPullaboiskeskeytti
528Janne OhvoFinnfalz Rush Racingkeskeytti

N32 32,0 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1458Kirsi Helen2cTeam1:36:14
2433Vilma SalmelaKorson Kaiku / Trek Women Finla1:39:05+2:51
3459Elli HedmanOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat1:39:34+3:20
4441Tiina NieminenHatunen racing team1:46:52+10:38
5436Suvi PeräläKorson Kaiku1:51:10+14:56
6447Riitta Kuronen1:51:47+15:33
7430Elina TonteriTeam Vastapaine1:55:02+18:48
8442Jola MaisalaMamAdventure1:56:55+20:41
9439Mervi NuutinenMätäkiviMTB/KorsKa1:57:05+20:51
10427Katja VuolaJäPy1:57:52+21:38
11444Sari LehikoinenLappeenrannan pyöräilijät1:59:40+23:26
12446Susanna Kuusela2:00:29+24:14
13440Anu NiemistöRideep2:00:36+24:21
14429Heidi Ulmanen2:03:58+27:43
15434Petra RuuthKorson Kaiku2:05:00+28:45
16452Nanna KaressuoTeam Vastapaine2:05:18+29:04
17438Jarna Pelkonen2:08:54+32:40
18451Maiju KattelusPpp-972:11:17+35:03
19443Salla LindgrenTVC2:12:44+36:30
20445Hanna Launonen2:13:17+37:03
21456Laura IireHHCMB2:13:39+37:25
22461Elina Haapakoski2:15:47+39:32
23457Maiju Helin2:25:10+48:56
24454Hanna JuolaKorson Kaiku2:25:17+49:03
25435Liisa Ranta2:25:55+49:41
26450Anna KeskisaariImatran urheilijat2:27:57+51:42
27449Mirkka Kesti-HeliaKorson Kaiku2:29:53+53:39
28448Katariina Koskinen2:33:34+57:19
29437Tanja PeltoniemiKorson Kaiku2:33:48+57:34
30453Tiina Järvelä2:35:45+59:31
31404Sara Okkonen2:35:52+59:37
32455Päivi JaakkolaHatunen Racing Team2:41:49+1:05:34
33460Pauliina HatunenHatunenRacingteam2:41:51+1:05:36
34431Oona Tikkaoja2:43:50+1:07:35
35432Marianna SydänmaanlakkaKorson Kaiku2:52:07+1:15:53

M16 32,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1470Matias AhtosaloKorson Kaiku1:24:32
2463Aksel RantanenVlkMTB / Croc Sports1:27:29+2:56
3467Akseli MajaJyps/Ride Cycli Store - Trek1:27:59+3:27
4480Oskari HeinikainenLaPy1:32:44+8:12
5462Otto RiikonenHyPy1:33:27+8:55
6466Kittinan PromdeemaPorvoon Akilles1:39:34+15:02
7465Markus Pulkkinen2cTeam1:41:42+17:09
8469Antti HämäläinenKorsKa / Team Trimtex1:42:17+17:45
9385Aarni Majurinen1:52:59+28:27
10468Oskari Kytäjä1:54:15+29:42
11464Vilho RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura1:58:57+34:25
12475Oskari KirvesojaJäPy2:08:58+44:26

N16 32,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1412Anniina AhtosaloKorska1:36:02
2424Aino HämäläinenKorsKa / Team Trimtex1:36:26+23
3425Eevi HautajokiJYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek1:51:41+15:38

FB32 32,0 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1417Markus LindqvistMTBCF Ry1:35:21
2421Juha EerolaPain For Fun1:39:39+4:17
3413Saku SaloLakuduunaa1:39:55+4:33
4410Per EerolaPain For Fun1:44:46+9:24
5422Juha Arhipoff1:48:44+13:23
6420Marko EhoTeam Kastemato1:54:11+18:49
7418Olli LainePullabois1:57:58+22:36
8416Simo-Pekka NiemiVMK2:02:25+27:03
9423Anni KassukSilverback2:03:57+28:35
10419Henri Huhtiniemi2:05:21+29:59
11260Joona Miettinen2:13:20+37:59
12415Markku Oksanen2:16:28+41:06
13414Matti Pöllä2:18:49+43:27

FB64 64,0 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1248Antti MuurinenHelsinki3:12:11
2247Kai KekkiPorin Tarmo/ Tehokuivaus Oy3:23:38+11:27
3245Timo AaltoMielakka MTB3:27:52+15:41
4246Janne HoviaroTeam China-Carbon3:38:53+26:42

M14 32,0 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1472Vilppu RäsänenTeam Orbea-HHCMB1:28:00
2477Veeti JalonenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex1:28:50+49
3479Elias HämäläinenCroc Sports1:36:58+8:58
4471Eetu VähäsaloHyPy1:46:33+18:33
5481Lauri HakolaKorson Kaiku1:50:45+22:44
6476Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto1:52:43+24:43
7473Akseli PesuHiiltomiehet1:54:02+26:01
8474Juuso KokkoRajaportin metalli2:01:29+33:28
9636Felix Meriläinen2:19:23+51:22
482Eino HaaraPakilan vetokeskeytti
399Jaakko GranbergKorsKakeskeytti

M12 10,0 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1621Aaro NieminenKorson Kaiku24:07
2625Nuutti ToivonenKorsKa / Team Trimtex25:08+1:01
3624Valtteri TerheläKorson Kaiku25:23+1:15
4614Viljami JalonenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex25:23+1:16
5648Johannes AlarotuGIF25:31+1:23
6618Veli LampilaProMTB25:40+1:33
7638Genrih KireevKorsKa25:49+1:42
8645Jussi Jukola27:51+3:44
9623Eetu SkogsterKorson Kaiku28:07+4:00
10616Emil KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys28:15+4:08
11615Kalle KylmäniemiProMTB28:21+4:14
12622Joona OilinkiKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex29:08+5:00
13640Joonas JussilaJäPy30:03+5:56
14619Eemeli LiukkonenRajamäen kehitys30:05+5:57
15610Väinö HaaraPakilan veto30:50+6:42
16611Urho HeinonenUudenmaan pyöräilijät30:54+6:46
17626Leevi VihavainenKorson Kaiku31:23+7:16
18632Aatu Kallio-KokkoKauhajoen Karhu32:08+8:01
19609Sampo Fonsen33:31+9:23
20608Justus AhokasKorson Kaiku34:40+10:32
21641Matias Lehtinen36:02+11:55
22617Atte LaitilaKorson Kaiku37:41+13:34

M10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1649Oiva Lindberg28:02
2644Ville JukolaPakastin Helsinki28:47+44
3601Elis KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys30:54+2:51
4604Leevi SihtoKorson Kaiku31:19+3:16
5606Arttu SkogsterKorson Kaiku31:20+3:17
6600Kuzma KornijenkoCCH32:26+4:24
7620Oula Männistö32:45+4:42
8603Elias PuumalainenKorson Kaiku33:53+5:51
9612Leo HeleniusKorson Kaiku34:03+6:01
10646Milo MehtolaKorson Kaiku36:02+8:00
11613Niklas GefwertKorson Kaiku36:32+8:30
12607Vertti TerheläKorson Kaiku37:47+9:44
13637Sampo RuonakoskiKorson Kaiku38:37+10:34
14643Vili SeveniusRajamäki38:47+10:44
15639Arttu EloKorska41:29+13:26
16602Jaakko LeinonenKaupin kanuunat42:54+14:51
17650Niila JokelaKaupin Kanuunat42:54+14:52
18605Manu SiiriäinenKorson Kaiku44:10+16:08
19647Dani MehtolaKorson Kaiku45:20+17:18
20642Veeti LaaksonenRajamäki47:06+19:04
21633Kasper TimonenKorson Kaiku55:34+27:31
22635Niklas NivaTeam OTB57:03+29:00

N14 10,0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1631Hilma TuovinenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex27:14
2630Hedda AavelaLappeenrannan pyöräilijät32:50+5:35

N12 10,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1629Ella KoivulaKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex30:06

N10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1627Karoliina KylmäniemiProMTB36:01
2628Aino PuumalainenKorson Kaiku39:38+3:36
3634Adessa CaleniusTeam OTB45:19+9:17

M8 5,0 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1707Visa LampilaProMTB19:02
2714Juho TuovinenKorson Kaiku19:57+55
3718Onni Varis20:25+1:22
4722Sulo LahtinenUP21:03+2:01
5704Saku KeskiahoBMXH21:07+2:05
6716Jooa KanervaTeam Kastemato21:35+2:33
7709Axel NorrmanKorson Kaiku21:53+2:50
8710Birger Norrman22:00+2:57
9700Jeko AndreevKorson Kaiku22:35+3:33
10712Aleksi SainioKorson Kaiku22:43+3:41
11702Santeri HakanenKorson Kaiku22:46+3:43
12701Eetu HaapanenKorson Kaiku24:21+5:18
13705Miska KuittoTeam EVOC24:34+5:31
14717Eeli Heikkinen24:46+5:43
15719Leevi Martikainen24:47+5:44
16723Reima LahtinenUP25:21+6:19
17703Väinö Ilmonen25:37+6:34
18706Niko LaaksonenMTBCF25:37+6:34
19729Olavi Kaje25:48+6:46
20724Aaro Hongisto26:02+7:00
21708Topi LindemanKorson Kaiku27:56+8:53
22713Ville SihtoMTBCF29:44+10:41
23726Akseli SohkanenRajamäen kehitys32:44+13:42
24727Felix AsplundKorsKa35:30+16:28

N8 5,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1721Miisa ValonenTeam China-Carbon junion31:27
2720Mila ValonenTeam China-Carbon Junior39:47+8:19
3725Petra Ulmanen40:09+8:41

MINI_3 1,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1790Olli Helenius4:14
2797Sofia Harikoski5:21+1:06
3795Wiljami Vavis8:17+4:03
4788Aino LastumäkiMätäkivi MTB8:18+4:03
5794Leevi Puttonen8:45+4:30
6787Joni LaaksonenMTBCF8:46+4:31
7793Veera Puttonen9:26+5:12
8728Eeli SokelaKaupin Kanuunat9:31+5:16
9786Iida Wiik9:38+5:23
10796Jere Jalasvirta9:49+5:35
11784Noel Elo9:54+5:39
12798Salla KeskiahoBMXH10:17+6:02
13789Inka LastumäkiMätäkivi MTB10:31+6:16
14791Casper CaleniusTeam OTB10:37+6:22
15799Vieno TuovinenKorson Kaiku10:42+6:27
16792Otso MuurinenNalleryhmä10:54+6:40
17785Leevi Haapanen11:08+6:53
18800Jaakko JuntunenKorson Kaiku11:09+6:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English