Korso 96 MTB, 26.05.2018, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

32,0 miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
32,0 km
Maali
32,0 km
 
1.   Kimmo Vanha-Jaakkola CC Ilves    12:09:57   1:22:38 (1)  1:22:38  
2.   Timo Mustonen     12:09:57   1:22:47 (2)  1:22:47  
3.   Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:23:32 (3)  1:23:32  
4.   Matias Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:24:32 (4)  1:24:32  
5.   Olli Kuhanen     12:09:57   1:25:36 (5)  1:25:36  
6.   Sakari Puolakanaho LaPy    12:09:57   1:27:09 (6)  1:27:09  
7.   Antero Salvanto Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto    12:09:57   1:27:09 (7)  1:27:09  
8.   Aksel Rantanen VlkMTB / Croc Sports    12:09:57   1:27:29 (8)  1:27:29  
9.   Harri Hotti Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät    12:09:57   1:27:30 (9)  1:27:30  
10.   Akseli Maja Jyps/Ride Cycli Store - Trek    12:09:57   1:27:59 (10)  1:27:59  
11.   Vilppu Räsänen Team Orbea-HHCMB    12:09:57   1:28:00 (11)  1:28:00  
12.   Veeti Jalonen Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex    12:09:57   1:28:50 (12)  1:28:50  
13.   Jaagup Pilv     12:09:57   1:28:56 (13)  1:28:56  
14.   Jani Helen 2cTeam    12:09:57   1:29:42 (14)  1:29:42  
15.   Andreas Flinck     12:09:57   1:31:30 (15)  1:31:30  
16.   Oskari Heinikainen LaPy    12:09:57   1:32:44 (16)  1:32:44  
17.   Joona Kleemola HyPy    12:09:57   1:33:25 (17)  1:33:25  
18.   Otto Riikonen HyPy    12:09:57   1:33:27 (18)  1:33:27  
19.   Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:33:42 (19)  1:33:42  
20.   Risto-Matti Jokela Kaupin Kanuunat    12:09:57   1:34:04 (20)  1:34:04  
21.   Juha Pönni MTB Hurut    12:09:57   1:34:51 (21)  1:34:51  
22.   Jonne Savolainen Hatunen Racing Team    12:09:57   1:36:01 (22)  1:36:01  
23.   Mikko Koskinen HHCMB Passeliauto.com    12:09:57   1:36:10 (23)  1:36:10  
24.   Elias Hämäläinen Croc Sports    12:09:57   1:36:58 (24)  1:36:58  
25.   Antti Keskinen Knights    12:09:57   1:37:02 (25)  1:37:02  
26.   Mikko Seppänen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsink    12:09:57   1:37:10 (26)  1:37:10  
27.   Kimmo Kattelus PPP-97    12:09:57   1:37:14 (27)  1:37:14  
28.   Jori Uusitalo MTB Järvenpää    12:09:57   1:37:41 (28)  1:37:41  
29.   Ville Soukka Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:38:19 (29)  1:38:19  
30.   Janne Koivisto     12:09:57   1:38:57 (30)  1:38:57  
31.   Mika Fonsen     12:09:57   1:39:16 (31)  1:39:16  
32.   Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura    12:09:57   1:39:31 (32)  1:39:31  
33.   Kittinan Promdeema Porvoon Akilles    12:09:57   1:39:34 (33)  1:39:34  
34.   Arttu Vaalas     12:09:57   1:39:50 (34)  1:39:50  
35.   Arto Matinen Kopy    12:09:57   1:40:16 (35)  1:40:16  
36.   Lasse Kaukonen mtb Hurut    12:09:57   1:40:16 (36)  1:40:16  
37.   Perttu Puttonen Ccilves    12:09:57   1:40:17 (37)  1:40:17  
38.   Tuomas Kivelä     12:09:57   1:40:50 (38)  1:40:50  
39.   Ossi Kasurinen     12:09:57   1:40:58 (39)  1:40:58  
40.   Teemu Nikkinen     12:09:57   1:41:06 (40)  1:41:06  
41.   Markus Pulkkinen 2cTeam    12:09:57   1:41:42 (41)  1:41:42  
42.   Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:41:46 (42)  1:41:46  
43.   Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa / Team Trimtex    12:09:57   1:42:17 (43)  1:42:17  
44.   Tero Kosunen ProMTB    12:09:57   1:42:20 (44)  1:42:20  
45.   Johannes Mainio     12:09:57   1:42:25 (45)  1:42:25  
46.   Pena Rekiranta     12:09:57   1:42:31 (46)  1:42:31  
47.   Anssi Huopainen     12:09:57   1:42:37 (47)  1:42:37  
48.   Markus Tuominen     12:09:57   1:42:58 (48)  1:42:58  
49.   Lauri Kemi HatunenRacingTeam    12:09:57   1:43:17 (49)  1:43:17  
50.   Antti Karessuo     12:09:57   1:43:21 (50)  1:43:21  
51.   Teemu Räsänen HHCMB    12:09:57   1:43:42 (51)  1:43:42  
52.   Tomi Sironen Sladi    12:09:57   1:43:55 (52)  1:43:55  
53.   Jon Calenius Team OTB    12:09:57   1:44:26 (53)  1:44:26  
54.   Vladimir Tikhomirov     12:09:57   1:45:51 (54)  1:45:51  
55.   Markus Oksanen Rautalammin Urheilijat    12:09:57   1:46:00 (55)  1:46:00  
56.   Kim Kolster Team Electrofit    12:09:57   1:46:06 (56)  1:46:06  
57.   Simo-Viljami Ojanen Team Electrofit    12:09:57   1:46:06 (57)  1:46:06  
58.   Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy    12:09:57   1:46:33 (58)  1:46:33  
59.   Veikko Kosunen Kontu    12:09:57   1:47:05 (59)  1:47:05  
60.   Timo Viitasalo IK-32    12:09:57   1:47:46 (60)  1:47:46  
61.   Jarkko Palorinne JäPy    12:09:57   1:47:59 (61)  1:47:59  
62.   Olli Saukkonen Mtbiq    12:09:57   1:49:05 (62)  1:49:05  
63.   Vesa Ruusuvuori     12:09:57   1:49:38 (63)  1:49:38  
64.   Arto Miettinen Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:49:39 (64)  1:49:39  
65.   Timo Niskanen     12:09:57   1:50:07 (65)  1:50:07  
66.   Kilwa Ärölä Mutapainin ystävät    12:09:57   1:50:32 (66)  1:50:32  
67.   Jani Hjelm     12:09:57   1:50:36 (67)  1:50:36  
68.   Lauri Hakola Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   1:50:45 (68)  1:50:45  
69.   Tapani Kammonen     12:09:57   1:50:53 (69)  1:50:53  
70.   Mika Piirainen     12:09:57   1:51:12 (70)  1:51:12  
71.   Juho Karhunen Velo Karhu    12:09:57   1:51:12 (71)  1:51:12  
72.   Jussi Järvinen     12:09:57   1:51:16 (72)  1:51:16  
73.   Jorma Tonteri Team Vastapaine    12:09:57   1:51:18 (73)  1:51:18  
74.   Esa Hautajoki JYPS    12:09:57   1:51:41 (74)  1:51:41  
75.   Tommi Reijonen MTBCF    12:09:57   1:51:42 (75)  1:51:42  
76.   Tomi Valasvuo MTB Hurut    12:09:57   1:52:05 (76)  1:52:05  
77.   Nino Ilveskero Panibirra Cycling Club    12:09:57   1:52:05 (77)  1:52:05  
78.   Niki Oksanen RGTNMTB    12:09:57   1:52:38 (78)  1:52:38  
79.   Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto    12:09:57   1:52:43 (79)  1:52:43  
80.   Ville Järvi Betoniporsaat    12:09:57   1:52:55 (80)  1:52:55  
81.   Pauli Vaahtoranta     12:09:57   1:52:55 (81)  1:52:55  
82.   Aarni Majurinen     12:09:57   1:52:59 (82)  1:52:59  
83.   Matti Määttänen Knights    12:09:57   1:53:08 (83)  1:53:08  
84.   Teemu Latvio TTJ MTB    12:09:57   1:53:11 (84)  1:53:11  
85.   Akseli Pesu Hiiltomiehet    12:09:57   1:54:02 (85)  1:54:02  
86.   Raino Pesu Hiiltomiehet    12:09:57   1:54:03 (86)  1:54:03  
87.   Mikko Puuskari     12:09:57   1:54:10 (87)  1:54:10  
88.   Arto Kuosmanen Nikinmäki MBT    12:09:57   1:54:13 (88)  1:54:13  
89.   Oskari Kytäjä     12:09:57   1:54:15 (89)  1:54:15  
90.   Juha Lassila Vantaa    12:09:57   1:54:15 (90)  1:54:15  
90.   Sami Karhula Mätäkivi MTB    12:09:57   1:54:15 (90)  1:54:15  
92.   Eero Laaksonen MTBCF    12:09:57   1:54:36 (92)  1:54:36  
93.   Juha Kilpinen OriToive    12:09:57   1:54:49 (93)  1:54:49  
94.   Reijo Laatikainen     12:09:57   1:55:05 (94)  1:55:05  
95.   Erik Stumpf     12:09:57   1:55:14 (95)  1:55:14  
96.   Jani Niskanen Vantaa    12:09:57   1:56:59 (96)  1:56:59  
97.   Jaakko Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys    12:09:57   1:57:03 (97)  1:57:03  
98.   Markku Haimi     12:09:57   1:57:03 (98)  1:57:03  
99.   Christian Flinck     12:09:57   1:57:20 (99)  1:57:20  
100.   Olli Tolvanen     12:09:57   1:57:32 (100)  1:57:32  
101.   Matti Sirkiä HyPy    12:09:57   1:57:36 (101)  1:57:36  
102.   Janne Vähäsalo HyPy    12:09:57   1:57:36 (102)  1:57:36  
103.   Jaakko Kuukasjärvi Bastuklubben    12:09:57   1:57:37 (103)  1:57:37  
104.   Sami Liimatainen Reisi Ranet    12:09:57   1:58:19 (104)  1:58:19  
105.   Toni Saarela Reisi Ranet    12:09:57   1:58:20 (105)  1:58:20  
106.   Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura    12:09:57   1:58:57 (106)  1:58:57  
107.   Oskari Rosenberg OTB    12:09:57   2:00:31 (107)  2:00:31  
108.   Tommi Pyykkö     12:09:57   2:00:36 (108)  2:00:36  
108.   Petri Tervala     12:09:57   2:00:36 (108)  2:00:36  
110.   Veli-Matti Kantonen Matäkivi MTB    12:09:57   2:01:10 (110)  2:01:10  
111.   Eduard Kempi MTBreitti    12:09:57   2:01:14 (111)  2:01:14  
112.   Sauli Silvonen     12:09:57   2:01:23 (112)  2:01:23  
113.   Seppo Kokko Rajaportin metalli    12:09:57   2:01:29 (113)  2:01:29  
113.   Juuso Kokko Rajaportin metalli    12:09:57   2:01:29 (113)  2:01:29  
115.   Raine Hannuksela     12:09:57   2:01:58 (115)  2:01:58  
116.   Teemu Räsänen     12:09:57   2:02:37 (116)  2:02:37  
117.   Andreas Norrman     12:09:57   2:02:40 (117)  2:02:40  
118.   Mika Pajo Pullabois    12:09:57   2:03:04 (118)  2:03:04  
119.   Ville Elovuori     12:09:57   2:03:05 (119)  2:03:05  
120.   Jussi Aromäki Kannonkiertäjät    12:09:57   2:03:20 (120)  2:03:20  
121.   Sami Laakso     12:09:57   2:04:09 (121)  2:04:09  
122.   Tuomas Sipilä     12:09:57   2:04:33 (122)  2:04:33  
123.   Pasi Aaltonen MTBCF    12:09:57   2:05:52 (123)  2:05:52  
124.   Petri Jyllilä     12:09:57   2:06:17 (124)  2:06:17  
125.   Riku Talja     12:09:57   2:06:22 (125)  2:06:22  
126.   Oskari Kirvesoja JäPy    12:09:57   2:08:58 (126)  2:08:58  
127.   Tomi Kuitunen JäPy    12:09:57   2:08:58 (127)  2:08:58  
128.   Antti Pekkarinen     12:09:57   2:10:25 (128)  2:10:25  
129.   Juha Veivo     12:09:57   2:10:37 (129)  2:10:37  
130.   Kimmo Juvonen     12:09:57   2:13:28 (130)  2:13:28  
131.   Tuomas Haapakoski     12:09:57   2:15:53 (131)  2:15:53  
132.   Tapio Tyllinen VMK    12:09:57   2:16:18 (132)  2:16:18  
133.   Tarmo Rytkönen     12:09:57   2:16:18 (133)  2:16:18  
134.   Jaakko Nauha "Fast &    12:09:57   2:18:48 (134)  2:18:48  
135.   Pasi Rantanen     12:09:57   2:19:23 (135)  2:19:23  
136.   Felix Meriläinen     12:09:57   2:19:23 (136)  2:19:23  
137.   Hannes Karinko     12:09:57   2:19:28 (137)  2:19:28  
138.   Jari Hietanen     12:09:57   2:19:35 (138)  2:19:35  
139.   Patrik Fonsén     12:09:57   2:28:41 (139)  2:28:41  
140.   Joona Majurinen     12:09:57   2:29:04 (140)  2:29:04  
141.   Antero Dho Korson Kaiku    12:09:57   2:29:53 (141)  2:29:53  
142.   Jaakko Snicker     12:09:57   2:32:47 (142)  2:32:47  
143.   Antti Koskinen Facepalm United    12:09:57   2:33:49 (143)  2:33:49  
144.   Sami Pesonen Team OtB    12:09:57   2:35:19 (144)  2:35:19  
145.   Kirsi Roine Triathlon Vantaa    12:09:57   2:36:47 (145)  2:36:47  
146.   Mika Lappalainen     12:09:57   2:36:50 (146)  2:36:50  
147.   Pekka Tallqvist     12:09:57   2:43:48 (147)  2:43:48  
   Jaakko Granberg KorsKa    12:09:57      keskeytti  
   Emil Ijäs Korson Kaiku / Trimtex    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Eino Haara Pakilan veto    12:09:57      keskeytti  
   Jukka Toivonen     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Mika Terhelä Korson Kaiku    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Toni Räsänen     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Joonas Pyhtilä Evermade    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Janne Ohvo Finnfalz Rush Racing    12:09:57      keskeytti  
   Juha Nikupeteri JYPS    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Mika Leppäaho Velo Saimaa    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Syke Kulhberg     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Mikko Korkala     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Timo Kola     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Sami Kiviniemi     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Reijo Kinnunen     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Risto Kataja Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Eetu Karjalainen Korson Kaiku    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Sami Karhula Mätäkivi MTB    12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Jari Jokinen     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Santeri Jokinen     12:09:57      ei läht.  
   Jukka Heinonen Pullabois    12:09:57      keskeytti  
   Mikko Haara Pakilan veto    12:09:57      keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English