Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkä Keimolassa 11.8.2018

H40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Miikka Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
4:59 (6)
6:38 (3)
1:39 (1)
9:49 (1)
3:11 (1)
13:10 (3)
3:21 (11)
20:05 (3)
6:55 (3)
29:18 (2)
9:13 (1)
31:52 (2)
2:34 (8)
34:21 (2)
2:29 (4)
39:15 (1)
4:54 (2)
48:48 (1)
9:33 (4)
54:25 (1)
5:37 (9)
55:28 (1)
1:03 (2)
55:53 (1)
25 (2)
55:53  Miikka Huovila
2   Sampo Sillanpää
Lynx
4:45 (4)
6:37 (2)
1:52 (6)
10:25 (5)
3:48 (10)
13:32 (5)
3:07 (6)
20:34 (5)
7:02 (4)
30:15 (4)
9:41 (4)
32:33 (3)
2:18 (2)
35:03 (3)
2:30 (7)
40:14 (3)
5:11 (6)
49:46 (2)
9:32 (3)
55:19 (2)
5:33 (7)
56:21 (2)
1:02 (1)
56:49 (2)
28 (7)
56:49  Sampo Sillanpää
3   Vesa Ylis-Junttila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (U)
5:10 (7)
6:59 (6)
1:49 (5)
10:20 (4)
3:21 (3)
13:26 (4)
3:06 (4)
21:31 (6)
8:05 (11)
31:22 (5)
9:51 (5)
33:53 (5)
2:31 (6)
36:12 (5)
2:19 (1)
41:17 (5)
5:05 (4)
50:59 (5)
9:42 (6)
56:01 (4)
5:02 (1)
57:04 (3)
1:03 (2)
57:35 (3)
31 (13)
57:35  Vesa Ylis-Junttila
4   Sami Levijoki
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:19 (8)
7:03 (7)
1:44 (2)
10:27 (6)
3:24 (4)
13:40 (6)
3:13 (7)
19:47 (1)
6:07 (1)
29:16 (1)
9:29 (3)
31:47 (1)
2:31 (6)
34:16 (1)
2:29 (4)
39:59 (2)
5:43 (12)
50:17 (3)
10:18 (11)
55:54 (3)
5:37 (9)
57:15 (4)
1:21 (15)
57:43 (4)
28 (7)
57:43  Sami Levijoki
5   Jeppe Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (5)
6:38 (3)
1:45 (4)
10:11 (3)
3:33 (5)
13:08 (2)
2:57 (1)
19:58 (2)
6:50 (2)
29:49 (3)
9:51 (5)
32:51 (4)
3:02 (15)
35:29 (4)
2:38 (11)
41:02 (4)
5:33 (9)
50:55 (4)
9:53 (9)
56:13 (5)
5:18 (4)
57:25 (5)
1:12 (10)
57:56 (5)
31 (13)
57:56  Jeppe Koivula
6   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:36 (2)
6:20 (1)
1:44 (2)
9:59 (2)
3:39 (7)
12:57 (1)
2:58 (2)
20:11 (4)
7:14 (7)
31:39 (6)
11:28 (10)
34:00 (6)
2:21 (3)
36:33 (6)
2:33 (9)
41:48 (6)
5:15 (7)
51:59 (6)
10:11 (10)
57:42 (6)
5:43 (12)
58:48 (6)
1:06 (4)
59:13 (6)
25 (2)
59:13  Jani Riissanen
7   Heikki Nurmela
Pihkaniskat
5:42 (12)
8:32 (13)
2:50 (18)
12:37 (12)
4:05 (11)
17:01 (14)
4:24 (20)
24:04 (10)
7:03 (5)
33:27 (7)
9:23 (2)
35:57 (8)
2:30 (5)
38:18 (7)
2:21 (2)
43:24 (7)
5:06 (5)
53:06 (7)
9:42 (6)
58:15 (7)
5:09 (3)
59:21 (7)
1:06 (4)
59:48 (7)
27 (5)
59:48  Heikki Nurmela
8   Ville Nurmilaukas
Espoon Akilles
6:09 (15)
8:11 (11)
2:02 (11)
12:36 (11)
4:25 (13)
15:42 (10)
3:06 (4)
23:24 (9)
7:42 (8)
33:39 (8)
10:15 (7)
35:55 (7)
2:16 (1)
38:40 (8)
2:45 (13)
43:55 (8)
5:15 (7)
53:43 (8)
9:48 (8)
59:05 (8)
5:22 (5)
1:00:17 (8)
1:12 (10)
1:00:44 (8)
27 (5)
1:00:44  Ville Nurmilaukas
9   Jari Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:40 (3)
6:39 (5)
1:59 (9)
11:33 (7)
4:54 (16)
14:47 (8)
3:14 (8)
21:56 (7)
7:09 (6)
34:47 (10)
12:51 (13)
37:12 (10)
2:25 (4)
40:01 (10)
2:49 (14)
45:43 (10)
5:42 (11)
54:54 (10)
9:11 (1)
1:00:23 (10)
5:29 (6)
1:01:32 (9)
1:09 (7)
1:02:01 (9)
29 (10)
1:02:01  Jari Nikkinen
10   Tommy Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
4:35 (1)
7:06 (8)
2:31 (16)
11:37 (8)
4:31 (14)
14:39 (7)
3:02 (3)
22:40 (8)
8:01 (10)
34:33 (9)
11:53 (11)
37:09 (9)
2:36 (9)
39:30 (9)
2:21 (2)
45:07 (9)
5:37 (10)
54:46 (9)
9:39 (5)
1:00:19 (9)
5:33 (7)
1:01:48 (10)
1:29 (18)
1:02:16 (10)
28 (7)
1:02:16  Tommy Rantala
11   Mikko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:27 (11)
10:13 (18)
4:46 (23)
13:57 (15)
3:44 (8)
17:12 (15)
3:15 (9)
25:34 (13)
8:22 (12)
38:03 (13)
12:29 (12)
40:57 (13)
2:54 (12)
43:26 (13)
2:29 (4)
48:19 (11)
4:53 (1)
59:50 (11)
11:31 (13)
1:05:47 (11)
5:57 (14)
1:07:11 (11)
1:24 (16)
1:07:42 (11)
31 (13)
1:07:42  Mikko Laine
12   Jussi Karelo
Espoon Suunta
5:57 (13)
9:10 (15)
3:13 (19)
12:30 (10)
3:20 (2)
15:50 (11)
3:20 (10)
25:34 (13)
9:44 (18)
36:20 (12)
10:46 (8)
39:19 (12)
2:59 (14)
42:15 (12)
2:56 (15)
48:58 (12)
6:43 (15)
1:01:33 (12)
12:35 (16)
1:07:10 (12)
5:37 (9)
1:08:30 (12)
1:20 (14)
1:08:53 (12)
23 (1)
1:08:53  Jussi Karelo
13   Juha Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:24 (9)
7:18 (9)
1:54 (8)
11:53 (9)
4:35 (15)
15:25 (9)
3:32 (14)
24:54 (11)
9:29 (16)
36:11 (11)
11:17 (9)
38:57 (11)
2:46 (11)
41:57 (11)
3:00 (16)
49:20 (13)
7:23 (18)
1:01:47 (13)
12:27 (15)
1:07:59 (13)
6:12 (15)
1:09:18 (13)
1:19 (13)
1:09:51 (13)
33 (18)
1:09:51  Juha Tolonen
14   Tuomas Johansson
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (17)
10:53 (20)
4:14 (22)
14:27 (17)
3:34 (6)
17:53 (17)
3:26 (13)
25:43 (15)
7:50 (9)
41:43 (16)
16:00 (18)
46:28 (17)
4:45 (21)
49:10 (17)
2:42 (12)
54:11 (17)
5:01 (3)
1:03:38 (14)
9:27 (2)
1:08:41 (14)
5:03 (2)
1:09:52 (14)
1:11 (9)
1:10:18 (14)
26 (4)
1:10:18  Tuomas Johansson
15   Jan Hopearuoho
Karkki-Rasti
8:39 (20)
10:31 (19)
1:52 (6)
14:18 (16)
3:47 (9)
17:41 (16)
3:23 (12)
27:56 (17)
10:15 (19)
41:04 (15)
13:08 (14)
44:30 (15)
3:26 (17)
47:07 (15)
2:37 (10)
52:51 (15)
5:44 (13)
1:04:43 (15)
11:52 (14)
1:10:28 (15)
5:45 (13)
1:11:38 (15)
1:10 (8)
1:12:18 (15)
40 (22)
1:12:18  Jan Hopearuoho
16   Tomi Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:05 (14)
8:29 (12)
2:24 (14)
12:37 (12)
4:08 (12)
16:34 (13)
3:57 (16)
26:05 (16)
9:31 (17)
43:06 (17)
17:01 (20)
45:50 (16)
2:44 (10)
48:20 (16)
2:30 (7)
54:04 (16)
5:44 (13)
1:05:00 (16)
10:56 (12)
1:11:15 (16)
6:15 (16)
1:12:23 (16)
1:08 (6)
1:12:53 (16)
30 (11)
1:12:53  Tomi Korhonen
17   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:25 (10)
7:26 (10)
2:01 (10)
12:44 (14)
5:18 (18)
16:28 (12)
3:44 (15)
25:17 (12)
8:49 (13)
39:00 (14)
13:43 (15)
41:58 (14)
2:58 (13)
46:07 (14)
4:09 (19)
52:50 (14)
6:43 (15)
1:05:56 (17)
13:06 (17)
1:12:50 (17)
6:54 (19)
1:14:04 (17)
1:14 (12)
1:14:42 (17)
38 (21)
1:14:42  Tapani Partanen
18   Juuso Repo
Espoon Suunta
6:31 (16)
8:38 (14)
2:07 (12)
18:48 (21)
10:10 (22)
22:58 (21)
4:10 (18)
32:21 (20)
9:23 (15)
47:47 (19)
15:26 (17)
51:00 (18)
3:13 (16)
54:58 (18)
3:58 (18)
1:02:34 (18)
7:36 (19)
1:16:11 (18)
13:37 (18)
1:23:47 (18)
7:36 (20)
1:25:31 (18)
1:44 (21)
1:26:02 (18)
31 (13)
1:26:02  Juuso Repo
19   Ilkka Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:01 (22)
12:30 (21)
2:29 (15)
17:44 (20)
5:14 (17)
21:46 (18)
4:02 (17)
32:06 (19)
10:20 (20)
49:29 (20)
17:23 (21)
53:12 (20)
3:43 (18)
56:23 (19)
3:11 (17)
1:04:09 (19)
7:46 (20)
1:18:26 (19)
14:17 (20)
1:25:09 (19)
6:43 (17)
1:26:34 (19)
1:25 (17)
1:27:04 (19)
30 (11)
1:27:04  Ilkka Malmi
20   Teemu Matilainen
Rastihaukat
7:06 (18)
9:23 (16)
2:17 (13)
15:39 (18)
6:16 (20)
22:20 (20)
6:41 (23)
31:26 (18)
9:06 (14)
47:44 (18)
16:18 (19)
52:21 (19)
4:37 (20)
56:42 (20)
4:21 (20)
1:05:59 (20)
9:17 (21)
1:20:02 (20)
14:03 (19)
1:26:45 (20)
6:43 (17)
1:28:20 (20)
1:35 (19)
1:28:57 (20)
37 (20)
1:28:57  Teemu Matilainen
21   Pietari Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
7:10 (19)
9:56 (17)
2:46 (17)
17:07 (19)
7:11 (21)
22:04 (19)
4:57 (21)
35:39 (21)
13:35 (22)
50:15 (21)
14:36 (16)
54:19 (21)
4:04 (19)
1:02:17 (21)
7:58 (23)
1:09:30 (21)
7:13 (17)
1:25:02 (21)
15:32 (21)
1:32:39 (21)
7:37 (21)
1:34:15 (21)
1:36 (20)
1:34:49 (21)
34 (19)
1:34:49  Pietari Hyvärinen
22   Sami Miettinen
Pihkaniskat
9:30 (21)
12:55 (22)
3:25 (20)
18:53 (22)
5:58 (19)
24:40 (22)
5:47 (22)
38:01 (22)
13:21 (21)
1:01:56 (22)
23:55 (23)
1:07:19 (22)
5:23 (22)
1:12:46 (22)
5:27 (22)
1:29:38 (22)
16:52 (23)
1:48:42 (22)
19:04 (23)
1:59:04 (22)
10:22 (23)
2:01:13 (22)
2:09 (22)
2:01:44 (22)
31 (13)
2:01:44  Sami Miettinen
23   Tommi Wallenius
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:47 (23)
15:15 (23)
3:28 (21)
35:23 (23)
20:08 (23)
39:42 (23)
4:19 (19)
1:02:32 (23)
22:50 (23)
1:26:09 (23)
23:37 (22)
1:32:08 (23)
5:59 (23)
1:36:29 (23)
4:21 (20)
1:47:47 (23)
11:18 (22)
2:03:23 (23)
15:36 (22)
2:12:49 (23)
9:26 (22)
2:15:21 (23)
2:32 (23)
2:16:05 (23)
44 (23)
2:16:05  Tommi Wallenius
   Tomi Kapiainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (U)
4:41
8:25
3:44
11:41
3:16
14:50
3:09
24:32
9:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:15
-
keskeytti  Tomi Kapiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English