Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2018

H21 25,2 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS2:03:25
24Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:06:10+2:45
39Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:07:27+4:02
419Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN2:07:58+4:33
58Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN2:18:49+15:24
63Antti HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:20:39+17:14
710Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:20:42+17:17
818Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:20+19:55
913Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:25:51+22:26
1020Tuomas MäkinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:27:12+23:47
1115Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:32:50+29:25
1217Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN2:37:50+34:25
137Pasi LehtonenHauhon SisuFIN2:43:24+39:59
145Jens JernIF FemmanFIN2:56:46+53:21
1511Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN3:05:35+1:02:10
166Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN3:13:01+1:09:36
1712Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN3:33:26+1:30:01
1816Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:44:06+1:40:41
191Tomi CollanderRastikarhutFIN3:53:46+1:50:21
2014Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:28:12+2:24:47

H35 17,9 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

147Kai Takkunen1:28:56
241Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:35:02+6:06
348Petteri VigrenRasti-NokiaFIN1:42:42+13:46
442Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFIN1:44:06+15:10
546Jere SiivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:44:37+15:41
640Antti KorpiPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:46:45+17:49
743Alexander LukichevKooveeFIN1:52:13+23:17
844Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:52:21+23:25
939Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN1:55:54+26:58
1045Samuli SaarinenRasti-NokiaFIN2:04:44+35:48
1150Jukka ViitanenEpilän EsaFIN2:06:08+37:12
49Tapio ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFINei läht.

H40 17,9 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

157Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:29:20
254Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN1:30:53+1:33
352Jukka HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN1:35:45+6:25
456Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:38:05+8:45
561Jari NiemenmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:42:55+13:35
660Jani MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:46:52+17:32
753Heikki HolmenKyrös-Rasti1:55:10+25:50
851David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatHUN2:00:48+31:28
958Jussi LempinenHauhon SisuFIN2:03:15+33:55
1059Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:06:22+37:02
1164Petri TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN2:06:39+37:19
1255Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN2:07:07+37:47
1362Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN2:47:26+1:18:06
63Vesa RantanenKooveeFINei läht.

H45 15,1 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

194Juha PietiläinenRasti E4FIN1:18:10
282Vesa ForsblomRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:53+1:43
3102Matti VirtanenTurun NMKYFIN1:21:24+3:14
491Tapio MattilaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:22:39+4:29
592Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:23:12+5:02
693Jussi PakariLammin SäkiäFIN1:24:01+5:51
799Hans TuominenPihkaniskatFIN1:24:03+5:53
8101Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:24:24+6:14
986Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:27:06+8:56
1085Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:28:25+10:15
1188Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:34+11:24
1287Risto KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN1:31:01+12:51
13100Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN1:31:53+13:43
1495Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:31:55+13:45
1584Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:32:52+14:42
1696Olli-Pekka RantanenTarpian SuuntaFIN1:38:17+20:07
1797Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:41:24+23:14
1880Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:44:09+25:59
1990Jani LepistöSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:46:58+28:48
2089Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:54:22+36:12
2181Peter BlomgrenPargas IFFIN1:56:17+38:07
2283Markku HyvönenLynxFIN2:03:09+44:59
2398Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN2:20:11+1:02:01
103Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
104Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFINei läht.

H50 15,3 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1127Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:19:41
2121Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:21:34+1:53
3126Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:21:57+2:16
4107Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:55+3:14
5106Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:09+3:28
6130Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFIN1:24:49+5:08
7116Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:14+9:33
8131Antti VähätaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:25+9:44
9114Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:55+11:14
10119Heikki MattilaEpilän EsaFIN1:30:56+11:15
11122Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:31:11+11:30
12120Vesa MäkeläRastikarhutFIN1:32:36+12:55
13125Mika ParjanenMS-Parma1:35:10+15:29
14113Marko KorhonenYlämaan PyrkijätFIN1:36:08+16:27
15124Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN1:37:13+17:32
16115Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:37:16+17:35
17112Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:28+17:47
18109Jyri JyrkkärantaKooveeFIN1:38:28+18:47
19111Timo KoivistoKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:38:31+18:50
20117Marko LehtonenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:44:26+24:45
21118Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:45:11+25:30
22132Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:52:32+32:51
23108Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:53:39+33:58
24128Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:56:00+36:19
25110Jari KankoKooveeFIN2:01:07+41:26
26105Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:03:33+43:52
129Kari SikkinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
123Ari NiittylahtiEpilän EsaFINei läht.

H55 12,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1155Vesa HyvärinenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:09:20
2163Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:10:21+1:01
3159Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:12:22+3:02
4157Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:15:52+6:32
5165Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN1:16:03+6:43
6158Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:17:31+8:11
7161Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN1:19:19+9:59
8162Juhani PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:25+13:05
9166Lasse VarjonenLauttakylän luja1:27:26+18:06
10164Matti TeittinenKokemäen Kova-Väki1:29:58+20:38
11160Arto MuhonenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:32+26:12
12156Vesa IjäsTarpian SuuntaFIN1:39:36+30:16
13167Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:48:39+39:19
154Aleks Borei läht.

H60 12,6 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1206Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN1:09:00
2216Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:12:10+3:10
3204Timo LehtinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:12:20+3:20
4214Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:14:01+5:01
5215Leo UkkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:06+5:06
6209Tapio NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:17:16+8:16
7212Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:17:20+8:20
8208Jouko MalinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:06+9:06
9201Seppo JokinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:08+10:08
10197Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:26:55+17:55
11200Ari HanttuRasti-NokiaFIN1:30:31+21:31
12213Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:32:32+23:32
13202Pasi JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:46+23:46
14199Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:02+25:02
15198Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:34:49+25:49
16196Pekka AhtoPalo-88FIN1:35:21+26:21
17203Antero LaaksoSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:40:33+31:33
18211Jari PaukkolaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:43:21+34:21
19210Eero PalomäkiIF FemmanFIN1:46:09+37:09
20207Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:56:34+47:34
205Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H65 10,2 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1256Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:03:16
2260Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:48+3:32
3257Ola RitalaEpilän EsaFIN1:08:11+4:55
4262Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:32+5:16
5242Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:11:37+8:21
6258Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN1:11:48+8:32
7246Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:15:12+11:56
8253Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:15:33+12:17
9248Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:15:36+12:20
10252Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN1:18:55+15:39
11241Reijo HirveläSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:20:27+17:11
12250Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:20:47+17:31
13263Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma1:21:51+18:35
14245Jouko KoskialhoEurajoen VeikotFIN1:30:46+27:30
15261Jorma VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:32:51+29:35
16249Veikko MäkipääSuunta-SepotFIN1:33:25+30:09
17239Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN1:33:43+30:27
18243Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN1:35:37+32:21
19240Kai HakanenVallan SuuntaFIN1:37:17+34:01
20255Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:37:29+34:13
21251Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN1:45:49+42:33
22247Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:46:56+43:40
23254Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:51:17+48:01
24244Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:58:36+55:20
259Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFINhylätty

H70 9,8 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1298Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:08:06
2302Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:16+2:10
3295Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:37+2:31
4304Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:12:04+3:58
5296Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:32+6:26
6286Björn ForsénNärpes OKFIN1:14:39+6:33
7288Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:15:13+7:07
8305Tero TiitolaRastikarhutFIN1:17:49+9:43
9290Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:17:53+9:47
10294Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:46+11:40
11300Ismo RantanenPalo-88FIN1:21:00+12:54
12289Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:22:02+13:56
13308Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:23:02+14:56
14301Paavo RintalaPalo-88FIN1:24:10+16:04
15285Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:24:19+16:13
16297Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:01+19:55
17307Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:32:12+24:06
18306Tapio TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:37:09+29:03
19287Severi HalkosaariNivalan SunnistajatFIN1:39:00+30:54
20292Heikki JärvenpääSuunta-SepotFIN1:39:49+31:43
21291Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:41:31+33:25
22293Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:56+33:50
299Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFINhylätty
303Esko TaipalusRastiketutFINei läht.

H75 7,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1348Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN57:15
2350Matti RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:01:27+4:12
3353Simo SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:12+8:57
4349Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:08:21+11:06
5347Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN1:15:03+17:48
6351Pentti RintalaHiisirastiFIN1:18:00+20:45
7352Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN1:41:54+44:39

H20 17,9 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

166Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN1:28:47
265Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:37:01+8:14

H18 15,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

174Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:47
278Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:29+3:42
375Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:18:29+4:42
479Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:23:22+9:35
577Leevi LiukkonenTrianFIN1:24:00+10:13
676Eetu LiukkonenTrianFIN1:25:55+12:08

H16 12,6 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1172Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:05:21
2182Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:06:15+54
3179Miki NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:35+1:14
4178Karim MbembelaLynxFIN1:06:54+1:33
5176Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:10:07+4:46
6180Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN1:10:27+5:06
7173Erik BryschMS ParmaFIN1:20:50+15:29
8183Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN1:20:58+15:37
9174Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:21:02+15:41
10175Mikael KaukinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:32:48+27:27
11181Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN1:35:31+30:10
12177Eino LehtiniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:48:15+42:54
185Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
184Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

H14 7,1 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1322Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN35:39
2326Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN36:01+22
3316Florian FritzenLynxFIN36:35+56
4317Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:44+5:05
5315Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN40:48+5:09
6330Juho NupponenRasti-LukkoFIN41:01+5:22
7318Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:26+5:47
8324Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN41:28+5:49
9319Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN41:50+6:11
10331Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN42:15+6:36
11327Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN45:32+9:53
12321Aaro KujansuuRastikarhutFIN45:36+9:57
13333Miro SivonenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:52+10:13
14320Kosti KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN47:00+11:21
15334Nico ToivanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN51:33+15:54
16332Eetu PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN54:21+18:42
17314Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN54:26+18:47
18325Joonas MeuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:53+20:14
19328Julius NiemeläRasti-NokiaFIN55:58+20:19
20329Leevi NiemeläKangasala SKFIN56:43+21:04
21335Aksu VuorensyrjäKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:01:24+25:45
22323Iikka LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:46+26:07

H12 5,1 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1404Akseli PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN27:42
2402Jonne MourujärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:57+2:15
3405Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:57+4:15
4435Rami TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat33:31+5:49
5401Eino LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN33:50+6:08
6399Eemil KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:17+6:35
7394Kasper BergströmOK KristinaFIN36:44+9:02
8396Lukas JanssonIK FalkenFIN37:06+9:24
9409Eero SiivonenKooveeFIN37:16+9:34
10406Eevert RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:21+14:39
11395Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN42:28+14:46
12408Elias SchüleKooveeFIN44:18+16:36
13411Sampo SyväteräRasti-NokiaFIN45:16+17:34
14400Lauri KujansuuRastikarhutFIN49:45+22:03
15397Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN50:49+23:07
16398Lauri KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN50:50+23:08
17403Aaro NiskalaTampereen PyrintöFIN53:39+25:57
18412Vilho TolonenKooveeFIN1:12:49+45:07
407Arttu RitalaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
410Akseli SkyttäTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D21 17,9 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

126Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN1:40:29
236Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN1:42:45+2:16
332Salla LaitinenPaimion RastiFIN1:46:20+5:51
438Tatiana ViriutinaHiisirastiRUS1:52:45+12:16
531Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:57:30+17:01
628Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN1:59:15+18:46
734Aino OjanenKangasalan SKFIN2:00:53+20:24
829Liisi HentonenRasti-LukkoFIN2:02:43+22:14
935Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:02:58+22:29
1033Michaela LavickovaSuunta JyväskyläCZE2:03:08+22:39
1130Päivi JulkuTrianFIN2:05:18+24:49
1227Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN2:25:53+45:24
1337Saara SirenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:29:05+48:36

D35 12,6 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1147Mari SchutskoffKangasala SKFIN1:20:19
2148Inga-Maria VaaraKarkki-RastiFIN1:34:01+13:42
3146Marja RauhalammiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:44:03+23:44
4145Laura PyykköRasti-NokiaFIN1:49:39+29:20
5142Saara AsmundelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:50:06+29:47
6143Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön RastiFIN2:11:06+50:47
144Anette MöutsIF Femmanhylätty

D40 12,5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1192Jonna EevaKangasala SKFIN1:14:52
2195Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:24+5:32
3193Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:37:43+22:51
4191Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN1:43:10+28:18

D45 12,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1151Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:17:40
2152Saara OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:49:58+32:18
3149Tiina Ala-NissiläMS ParmaFIN2:15:53+58:13
150Natalia Kunitskalaei läht.
153Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFINei läht.

D50 10,2 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1236Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:14
2233Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN1:08:27+7:13
3235Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:01+8:47
4225Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN1:15:24+14:10
5229Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:15:41+14:27
6224Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:53+14:39
7234Mari Torri-TuominenPihkaniskat1:16:06+14:52
8238Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN1:16:27+15:13
9237Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:16:30+15:16
10223Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:34+19:20
11230Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:23:47+22:33
12232Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN1:24:13+22:59
13227Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:27:33+26:19
14226Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:28:15+27:01
15228Tiina LaitinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:29:24+28:10
16231Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:58:59+57:45

D55 9,8 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1281Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:18:27
2278Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:42+4:15
3282Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:23:11+4:44
4276Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:28:35+10:08
5280Kaisa KallioSiikaisten SisuFIN1:31:52+13:25
6283Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OKFIN1:33:58+15:31
7284Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:36:22+17:55
8279Auli HovikorpiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:50:48+32:21
277Anita Borg-EhnlundNärpes OKFINkeskeytti

D60 7,1 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1343Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN49:51
2342Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN57:13+7:22
3337Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN57:14+7:23
4340Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN57:20+7:29
5336Suvi AntilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN59:55+10:04
6339Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:17+10:26
7341Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:04+11:13
8344Lea PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:05:57+16:06
9345Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:52+20:01
10338Sirkka JaakkolaFIN1:25:23+35:32
346Hannele UusitaloLoimaan JankkoFINei läht.

D65 7,3 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1378Margit SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN56:06
2376Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN1:00:28+4:22
3373Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:06:00+9:54
4377Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:18+12:12
5375Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN1:12:50+16:44
6374Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN1:14:19+18:13
7370Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:41:01+44:55
8371Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:47:49+51:43
372Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D70 7,3 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1386Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:00:47
2383Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN1:08:52+8:05
3381Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:12:24+11:37
4384Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:12:57+12:10
5380Leena HellstenRasti 88FIN1:17:18+16:31
6385Marja TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:56+22:09
7379Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:54+24:07
8389Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:29:23+28:36
382Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFINei läht.

D75 7,3 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1387Tuija KallioRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:21:40
2388Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN1:22:01+21

D20 12,6 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1186Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:35
2190Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:57+10:22
3189Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:32:07+23:32
4187Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:32:23+23:48
5188Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN1:39:03+30:28

D18 12,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1140Wilhelmiina LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN1:31:37
2141Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN1:42:58+11:21
3139Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:44:22+12:45
138Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFINei läht.

D16 9,8 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1270Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN1:02:33
2267Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN1:02:40+7
3272Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:16+3:43
4271Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN1:08:50+6:17
5275Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:54+9:21
6269Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN1:12:07+9:34
7268Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN1:22:46+20:13
8274Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:26:12+23:39
273Tessa SalmiaMS ParmaFINei läht.

D14 7,3 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1363Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN42:29
2367Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN42:35+6
3368Peppi SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN46:55+4:26
4361Aino KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäFIN47:09+4:40
5369Salla ValioTampereen PyrintöFIN53:04+10:35
6366Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN59:38+17:09
7365Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN1:03:02+20:33
8362Sofia KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:03:04+20:35
9364Aada KotirantaRasti-NokiaFIN1:12:18+29:49
360Aura AaltoTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D12 5,1 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1426Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN32:30
2431Annika RantanenKooveeFIN33:09+39
3428Roosa MuukkonenSK UusiFIN36:20+3:50
4420Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN36:50+4:20
5421Sanni KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN37:10+4:40
6423Iida KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN37:18+4:48
7433Meri VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:20+6:50
8425Siina LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:31+7:01
9429Meeri NiemenmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:12+7:42
10422Aino KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:56+10:26
11434Emilia YlilehtoTampereen PyrintöFIN43:37+11:07
12424Kira LammiKauhavan WisaFIN43:47+11:17
13427Kia MbembelaLynxFIN43:51+11:21
14414Villö FarkasEspoon SuuntaFIN43:55+11:25
15413Erika AhlforsTampereen PyrintöFIN44:10+11:40
16415Venla HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN46:41+14:11
17432Kaisla SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN46:52+14:22
18418Seela JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN51:07+18:37
19419Sanni KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäFIN53:34+21:04
20417Sanni HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:23+29:53
21416Jenna HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN1:03:39+31:09
430Ida NorrgårdIF FemmanFINkeskeytti

KUNTO5 5,0 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1778Sauli ViitasaariKoS30:44
2758Mikael KoskinenRasti-Nokia40:18+9:34
3748Pia BergströmOK KristinaFIN40:36+9:52
4747Esa Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:39+9:55
5754Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:46+11:02
6771Marja-Liisa SuomalainenPälkäne47:49+17:05
761Eetu LehtovirtaTP47:49+17:05
8763Onni LiponkoskiTP47:56+17:12
9757Seija KoskelaSuunta JurvaFIN48:20+17:36
10759Laura LaaksoRasti-Kurikka49:49+19:05
11767Lotta PesuTP52:11+21:27
12762Saana LehtovirtaTP52:25+21:41
13756Emilia KorkonenKuortaneen KuntoFIN52:27+21:43
14776Adam KullbergMalax IF53:01+22:17
15777Sofia KullbergMalax IF53:24+22:40
16775Pirkko EskolaRasti8853:47+23:03
17772Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN54:13+23:29
18773Seppo ViertolaRastikarhut54:53+24:09
19774Sara LöyttyjärviHauhon Sisu55:17+24:33
20751Fiia KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN58:32+27:48
21753Serafina KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN58:33+27:49
22752Riikka KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN58:43+27:59
23764Karl Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OKFIN59:03+28:19
24766Johannes OrhanenRasti-Kurikka1:07:05+36:21
25770Joakim SavinainenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:11+36:27
26755Maaret KastelliTP1:07:12+36:28
27749Eemeli HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:08:29+37:45
28750Heini HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:08:31+37:47
29765Isak NorrgårdIF FemmanFIN1:26:10+55:26
30779Niklas FarkasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:23+59:39
31760Ilkka LahtiLauttakylän Luja1:38:01+1:07:17
768Samu RitalaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
769Sanna RitalaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

KUNTO7 7,7 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1724Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN44:01
2723Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN49:54+5:53
3733Ari HaajanenJärvenpään Palo53:55+9:54
4701Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:02:12+18:11
5731Jaakko KarajamäkiLaihian Luja1:02:15+18:14
6704Päivi A KujansuuRastikarhut1:02:20+18:19
7702Riikka KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:10+19:09
8730Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen Karhu1:03:24+19:23
9703Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:03:25+19:24
10713Siiri PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:03:47+19:46
11719Marko SivonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:08+23:07
12692Pentti AholaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:07:51+23:50
13694Tero GranqvistFIN1:08:25+24:24
14710Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:35+24:34
15715Antti PihlajaOK KristinaFIN1:09:37+25:36
16727Maija Etu-Huitti1:10:48+26:47
17720Pyry TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:11:55+27:54
18707Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:12:06+28:05
19711Jenni OikarinenLaihian Luja1:12:20+28:19
20712Tuulikki OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:12:22+28:21
21699Rami Kaitanen1:14:50+30:49
22721Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:15:21+31:20
722Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:15:21+31:20
24696Leena HietaharjuRasti-Jussit1:15:33+31:32
25732Heidi Hietaniemi1:16:47+32:46
26693Karoliina AlajokiLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:17:14+33:13
27725Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:04+34:03
28716Hilla PirinenSK UusiFIN1:20:54+36:53
29717Katri PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:20:55+36:54
30718Markku ReimanJärvenpään PaloFIN1:21:04+37:03
31698Maiju HuttunenKooVee1:22:45+38:44
32735Mia TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:23:26+39:25
33734Mika TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:23:27+39:26
34708Jaana MeuronenFIN1:32:40+48:39
35714Airi Pajuoja1:43:24+59:23
36726Johanna Wraali1:48:51+1:04:50
37700Juha Korkeakoski1:49:01+1:05:00
38695Tuomo GustafssonTP2:14:33+1:30:32
39729Leena Knuuttila2:15:52+1:31:51
728Kaija-Liisa PalolaKankaanpään Suunnistajatkeskeytti
697Veikko HietaharjuRasti-Jussitei läht.
705Adam KullbergMalax IFFINei läht.
706sofia KullbergMalax IFFINei läht.
709Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.

KUNTO10 10,2 km km

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1624Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:26
2628Mikko KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN58:45+5:19
3612Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN59:13+5:47
4649Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN1:01:54+8:28
5669Jussi LampinenTampereen Pyrintö1:02:09+8:43
6618Jussi KallioLaihian LujaFIN1:02:52+9:26
7629Rami KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:43+10:17
8613Esko Huisko1:07:03+13:37
9608Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN1:08:02+14:36
10604Marlene Grönqvist-LönnströmTrianFIN1:08:06+14:40
11660Jari VälimaaTarpian Suunta1:10:54+17:28
12627Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:11:24+17:58
13633Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:26+18:00
14621Jari-Pekka KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:46+18:20
15668Mika KiviluotoOscar Software Oy1:12:12+18:46
16655Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:30+19:04
17605Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:41+19:15
18620Juha KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN1:13:57+20:31
19658Marko VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:25+20:59
20630Fredrik KullbergMalax IFFIN1:15:07+21:41
21603Bror-Gustav BärdènNärpes OKFIN1:16:44+23:18
22654Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:17:02+23:36
23646Timo RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:17:32+24:06
24663Kalle PohjaStormin Teräs1:17:42+24:16
25616Pauliina IsokallioLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:17:51+24:25
26656Teija UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:00+24:34
27671Essi Kaila1:18:40+25:14
28617Markku Kaila1:18:45+25:19
29672Tessa SalmiaMS Parma1:19:18+25:52
30647Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:20:24+26:58
31602Riikka AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:53+27:27
32661Kirsi VälimaaTarpian Suunta1:21:00+27:34
33665Seppo ValliKauhajoen Karhu1:21:16+27:50
34643Irma PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:32+28:06
35645Tiina RajakaskiFIN1:21:45+28:19
36636Jouni LuhtalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:21:46+28:20
37652Mika SuojanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:28+29:02
38637Johanna Niemelä1:22:33+29:07
39664Kari LindforsLielahden Kipinä1:22:41+29:15
40626Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:22:53+29:27
41609Anna Helamaa1:22:54+29:28
42619Minerva KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:24:28+31:02
43611Mirka HolmenKavioura kateissa SK1:25:19+31:53
44610Ari HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:27:24+33:58
45635Sari LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:52+34:26
46670Sanna Ketola1:28:37+35:11
47659Laura VäliläHiisirastiFIN1:28:52+35:26
48614Salla HuttunenKooVee1:29:43+36:17
49667Raimo KiiliTeRi1:29:51+36:25
50648Martti Ryhänen1:31:03+37:37
51607Päivi HakolaKangasalan SK1:31:33+38:07
606Arto HakolaKangasalan SK1:31:33+38:07
53651Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:38+41:12
54615Mari InkinenLauttakylän Luja1:34:55+41:29
55642Esko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN1:34:59+41:33
56653Marke TeliläRasti-VihtiFIN1:46:44+53:18
57644Erika Pälviranta1:49:14+55:48
58638Kati NiemeläPaha Rasti1:49:57+56:31
59666Teija Mäki1:53:04+59:38
60625Maisa KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:55:13+1:01:47
61657Tuula VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:55:17+1:01:51
62640Pirjo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:05+1:02:39
63641Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:07+1:02:41
64650Anu SillanpääFIN1:58:02+1:04:36
65634Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:51+1:05:25
66623Leena Kimpisalo2:34:55+1:41:29
632Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
631Hellevi Laitinenei läht.
662Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
622Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFINei läht.
639Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFINei läht.

KUNTO15 15,5 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1584Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:13
2576Maxim SychevHiisirastiRUS1:16:41+2:28
3583Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:20:28+6:15
4546Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:32+14:19
5589Hannu Pulakka1:30:33+16:20
6547Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka1:31:32+17:19
7537Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:58+18:45
8558Henri MäättäKeparDI1:33:12+18:59
9557Ville MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:35:39+21:26
10536Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:51+21:38
11544Antti JyräkoskiKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:36:00+21:47
12545Tuomas KareinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:36:04+21:51
13543Petri Juutinen1:36:45+22:32
14580Heikki ViljanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:37:42+23:29
15586Riku Juhala1:39:39+25:26
16542Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:41:08+26:55
17548Päivi KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:43:01+28:48
18549Jussi KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:43:02+28:49
19565Mikko Pekkarinen1:43:42+29:29
20598Joona MalmiKangasala SK1:44:00+29:47
21550Tapio KujalaRasti-JussitFIN1:44:31+30:18
22594Juho WalinenVarpeen Erämiehet1:46:15+32:02
23538Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:23+32:10
24579Timo VesterinenFIN1:47:37+33:24
25596Timo Mäkelä1:48:00+33:47
26562Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:49:23+35:10
27590Antti JärvinenTeisko Triathlon1:49:55+35:42
28587Jutta HöysniemiSahalahden Kunto1:51:10+36:57
29554Marko MartikainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:51:12+36:59
30541Arto JokelaFIN1:53:18+39:05
31551Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:54:21+40:08
32572Jarmo Rutanen1:54:43+40:30
33560Mika Niemelä1:59:23+45:10
34591Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:59:27+45:14
35568Päivi PärnänenRasti-JussitFIN2:00:38+46:25
36588Mira NiemeläTampereen Pyrintö2:00:44+46:31
37564Harri PajulaKangasala SKFIN2:01:24+47:11
38567Marko PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:02:48+48:35
39581Ilkka VuorensyrjäKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:02:51+48:38
40578Reima Veijalainen2:03:22+49:09
41585Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske2:03:42+49:29
42535Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:07:59+53:46
43566Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN2:08:29+54:16
44540Petra HuttunenKooVee2:09:01+54:48
45570Elina RauhalaEspoon AkillesFIN2:09:06+54:53
46573Riku SalminenVakka-RastiFIN2:09:51+55:38
47556Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:11:19+57:06
48555Tomi Meuronen2:14:24+1:00:11
49592Katja SchüleKoovee2:16:26+1:02:13
50571Tapio RauhalaFIN2:17:51+1:03:38
51597Päivi KosonenValkeakosken Haka2:21:01+1:06:48
52593Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän Luja2:27:57+1:13:44
53582Iiro Vuorio2:34:12+1:19:59
54563Aarne OrhanenRasti-Kurikka2:34:15+1:20:02
55534Kirsimarja AlanenRasti-NokiaFIN2:35:33+1:21:20
56553Eija-Riitta LeppänenRasti-NokiaFIN2:36:38+1:22:25
57569Jarmo RantanenFIN2:40:41+1:26:28
58532Pia Siirola-KourunenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:47:38+1:33:25
59533Saila Ahtola-SalonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:47:40+1:33:27
595Raimo HannukainenRanSukeskeytti
559Marko NiemeläPaha Rastiei läht.
577Riku ValtasolaFINei läht.
552Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFINei läht.
539Anne-Mari HautamäkiRastiketutFINei läht.
561Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.

KUNTO20 19,8 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1527Petri KajarinneHernemäen Porina1:56:51
2522Antti RossiFIN2:03:23+6:32
3521Mikko PiispaVo2magnum2:03:48+6:57
4528Jussi KoskivirtaRasti-Jussit2:15:15+18:24
5529Joel SchüleKoovee2:26:43+29:52
6518Mika KortesmaaRastiPiikkiöFIN2:27:03+30:12
7530Niko Sillanpää2:37:10+40:19
8525Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN2:40:05+43:14
9524Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN2:40:26+43:35
10517Emmi KorhonenSK UusiFIN2:43:07+46:16
11519Anni MalinenSK UusiFIN2:43:14+46:23
526Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalskehylätty
523Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
520Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINei läht.

KUNTO25 25,1 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1500Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN2:05:32
2501Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:14+4:42
3507Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:22:08+16:36
4502Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN2:24:26+18:54
5506Jouni NurminenRastiPiikkiöFIN2:46:22+40:50
6503Tonu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN2:57:06+51:34
7512Laura PetäjämäkiEränaali3:08:44+1:03:12
8511Jarkko JärvenpääVincit3:10:12+1:04:40
9509Antti TeräväPihkaniskat3:39:00+1:33:28
10510Anna Tomula3:57:00+1:51:28
11508Iikka SainioKooveeFIN4:18:16+2:12:44
504Johannes KaikkonenPaha Rastikeskeytti
505Heikki KarjalainenFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English