Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2018

Kunto 10 km

Maali 10,2 km

1624Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:26
2628Mikko KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN58:45+5:19
3612Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN59:13+5:47
4649Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN1:01:54+8:28
5669Jussi LampinenTampereen Pyrintö1:02:09+8:43
6618Jussi KallioLaihian LujaFIN1:02:52+9:26
7629Rami KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:43+10:17
8613Esko Huisko1:07:03+13:37
9608Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN1:08:02+14:36
10604Marlene Grönqvist-LönnströmTrianFIN1:08:06+14:40
11660Jari VälimaaTarpian Suunta1:10:54+17:28
12627Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:11:24+17:58
13633Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:26+18:00
14621Jari-Pekka KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:46+18:20
15668Mika KiviluotoOscar Software Oy1:12:12+18:46
16655Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:30+19:04
17605Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:41+19:15
18620Juha KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN1:13:57+20:31
19658Marko VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:25+20:59
20630Fredrik KullbergMalax IFFIN1:15:07+21:41
21603Bror-Gustav BärdènNärpes OKFIN1:16:44+23:18
22654Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:17:02+23:36
23646Timo RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:17:32+24:06
24663Kalle PohjaStormin Teräs1:17:42+24:16
25616Pauliina IsokallioLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:17:51+24:25
26656Teija UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:00+24:34
27671Essi Kaila1:18:40+25:14
28617Markku Kaila1:18:45+25:19
29672Tessa SalmiaMS Parma1:19:18+25:52
30647Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:20:24+26:58
31602Riikka AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:53+27:27
32661Kirsi VälimaaTarpian Suunta1:21:00+27:34
33665Seppo ValliKauhajoen Karhu1:21:16+27:50
34643Irma PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:32+28:06
35645Tiina RajakaskiFIN1:21:45+28:19
36636Jouni LuhtalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:21:46+28:20
37652Mika SuojanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:28+29:02
38637Johanna Niemelä1:22:33+29:07
39664Kari LindforsLielahden Kipinä1:22:41+29:15
40626Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:22:53+29:27
41609Anna Helamaa1:22:54+29:28
42619Minerva KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:24:28+31:02
43611Mirka HolmenKavioura kateissa SK1:25:19+31:53
44610Ari HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:27:24+33:58
45635Sari LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:52+34:26
46670Sanna Ketola1:28:37+35:11
47659Laura VäliläHiisirastiFIN1:28:52+35:26
48614Salla HuttunenKooVee1:29:43+36:17
49667Raimo KiiliTeRi1:29:51+36:25
50648Martti Ryhänen1:31:03+37:37
51606Arto HakolaKangasalan SK1:31:33+38:07
607Päivi HakolaKangasalan SK1:31:33+38:07
53651Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:38+41:12
54615Mari InkinenLauttakylän Luja1:34:55+41:29
55642Esko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN1:34:59+41:33
56653Marke TeliläRasti-VihtiFIN1:46:44+53:18
57644Erika Pälviranta1:49:14+55:48
58638Kati NiemeläPaha Rasti1:49:57+56:31
59666Teija Mäki1:53:04+59:38
60625Maisa KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:55:13+1:01:47
61657Tuula VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:55:17+1:01:51
62640Pirjo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:05+1:02:39
63641Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:07+1:02:41
64650Anu SillanpääFIN1:58:02+1:04:36
65634Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:51+1:05:25
66623Leena Kimpisalo2:34:55+1:41:29
632Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
631Hellevi Laitinenei läht.
662Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
622Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFINei läht.
639Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English