Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2018

Kunto 10 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,2 km
 
1.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   53:26  
2.   Mikko Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   58:45  
3.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:00:00   59:13  
4.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:01:54  
5.   Jussi Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00   1:02:09  
6.   Jussi Kallio Laihian Luja  FIN  11:00:00   1:02:52  
7.   Rami Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:00:00   1:03:43  
8.   Esko Huisko     11:00:00   1:07:03  
9.   Anni Heikkonen MS Parma  FIN  11:00:00   1:08:02  
10.   Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström Trian  FIN  11:00:00   1:08:06  
11.   Jari Välimaa Tarpian Suunta    11:00:00   1:10:54  
12.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  11:00:00   1:11:24  
13.   Emmi Lehkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:00:00   1:11:26  
14.   Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:00:00   1:11:46  
15.   Mika Kiviluoto Oscar Software Oy    11:00:00   1:12:12  
16.   Juha Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:00:00   1:12:30  
17.   Kati Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:12:41  
18.   Juha Kankaanpää Laihian Luja  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:57  
19.   Marko Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:14:25  
20.   Fredrik Kullberg Malax IF  FIN  11:00:00   1:15:07  
21.   Bror-Gustav Bärdèn Närpes OK  FIN  11:00:00   1:16:44  
22.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:00:00   1:17:02  
23.   Timo Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:17:32  
24.   Kalle Pohja Stormin Teräs    11:00:00   1:17:42  
25.   Pauliina Isokallio Länsi-Lavian Loiske  FIN  11:00:00   1:17:51  
26.   Teija Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:00:00   1:18:00  
27.   Essi Kaila     11:00:00   1:18:40  
28.   Markku Kaila     11:00:00   1:18:45  
29.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma    11:00:00   1:19:18  
30.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:00:00   1:20:24  
31.   Riikka Ahoniemi Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:20:53  
32.   Kirsi Välimaa Tarpian Suunta    11:00:00   1:21:00  
33.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu    11:00:00   1:21:16  
34.   Irma Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:21:32  
35.   Tiina Rajakaski   FIN  11:00:00   1:21:45  
36.   Jouni Luhtala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:00:00   1:21:46  
37.   Mika Suojanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:00:00   1:22:28  
38.   Johanna Niemelä     11:00:00   1:22:33  
39.   Kari Lindfors Lielahden Kipinä    11:00:00   1:22:41  
40.   Arttu Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  11:00:00   1:22:53  
41.   Anna Helamaa     11:00:00   1:22:54  
42.   Minerva Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:00:00   1:24:28  
43.   Mirka Holmen Kavioura kateissa SK    11:00:00   1:25:19  
44.   Ari Hellman MS Parma  FIN  11:00:00   1:27:24  
45.   Sari Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:27:52  
46.   Sanna Ketola     11:00:00   1:28:37  
47.   Laura Välilä Hiisirasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:28:52  
48.   Salla Huttunen KooVee    11:00:00   1:29:43  
49.   Raimo Kiili TeRi    11:00:00   1:29:51  
50.   Martti Ryhänen     11:00:00   1:31:03  
51.   Arto Hakola Kangasalan SK    11:00:00   1:31:33  
51.   Päivi Hakola Kangasalan SK    11:00:00   1:31:33  
53.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:00:00   1:34:38  
54.   Mari Inkinen Lauttakylän Luja    11:00:00   1:34:55  
55.   Esko Pietari Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:34:59  
56.   Marke Telilä Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:00:00   1:46:44  
57.   Erika Pälviranta     11:00:00   1:49:14  
58.   Kati Niemelä Paha Rasti    11:00:00   1:49:57  
59.   Teija Mäki     11:00:00   1:53:04  
60.   Maisa Korhonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   1:55:13  
61.   Tuula Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   1:55:17  
62.   Pirjo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:56:05  
63.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:56:07  
64.   Anu Sillanpää   FIN  11:00:00   1:58:02  
65.   Juho Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:58:51  
66.   Leena Kimpisalo     11:00:00   2:34:55  
   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Hellevi Laitinen     11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:00:00   keskeytti  
   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Kristiina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English