Lähtöaika | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maija Saarinen | 13:00:00 | 1:26:30 (1) | |||||
Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 1:28:16 (2) | ||||
Milla Köynnös | 13:00:00 | 1:40:45 (3) | |||||
Pia-Maria Aaltonen | Naantali | 13:00:00 | 1:42:28 (4) | ||||
Alexandra Lundmark | Alexia Fitness Club | 13:00:00 | 1:44:56 (5) | ||||
Tiina Läikkö-Roto | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:46:30 (6) | ||||
Sari Eivola | 13:00:00 | 1:47:34 (7) | |||||
Anna Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 1:47:59 (8) | ||||
Maria Aaltonen | 13:00:00 | 1:48:29 (9) | |||||
Katja Kujo | 13:00:00 | 1:49:01 (10) | |||||
Tiia-Maria Honkonen | 13:00:00 | 1:49:43 (11) | |||||
Jenni Ruohoniemi | DuPont | 13:00:00 | 1:50:46 (12) | ||||
Linda Holmström | 13:00:00 | 1:51:32 (13) | |||||
Iida Nuuttila | 13:00:00 | 1:53:13 (14) | |||||
Nadja Långstedt | 13:00:00 | 1:53:22 (15) | |||||
Anna Raittinen | 13:00:00 | 1:53:46 (16) | |||||
Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 1:54:28 (17) | ||||
Anna-Maija Virtanen | 13:00:00 | 1:55:18 (18) | |||||
Riitta Kekäle | 13:00:00 | 1:56:36 (19) | |||||
Marina Weckström | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:56:48 (20) | ||||
Nina Lund | 13:00:00 | 1:57:06 (21) | |||||
Emilia Palomäki | 13:00:00 | 1:57:19 (22) | |||||
Julia Dolezalova | 13:00:00 | 1:57:31 (23) | |||||
Jill Rehnman | 13:00:00 | 1:59:02 (24) | |||||
Rachel Mueller | 13:00:00 | 1:59:25 (25) | |||||
Tiina Wuorinen | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 1:59:25 (26) | ||||
Tuuli Kallio | 13:00:00 | 2:00:32 (27) | |||||
Laura Vuorenmaa | Riihi Tili Oy | 13:00:00 | 2:01:13 (28) | ||||
Helena Lindström | Yogge yogghästs yoggskola | 13:00:00 | 2:02:25 (29) | ||||
Minna Loukkaanhuhta | 13:00:00 | 2:03:46 (30) | |||||
Jenni Rinkelo | 13:00:00 | 2:03:49 (31) | |||||
Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:04:18 (32) | ||||
Tytti Tuutti | Tallinmäen dynamo | 13:00:00 | 2:04:34 (33) | ||||
Pia Nyberg | 13:00:00 | 2:05:35 (34) | |||||
Tuttan Tuutti | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 2:08:11 (35) | ||||
Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:09:04 (36) | ||||
Annika Kuparinen | Keski-Uudenmaan koulutuskuntayh | 13:00:00 | 2:09:15 (37) | ||||
Kirsi Meinander | 13:00:00 | 2:10:20 (38) | |||||
Päivi Mattila | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 13:00:00 | 2:11:34 (39) | ||||
Minna Suurnäkki | TZS | 13:00:00 | 2:12:20 (40) | ||||
Anu Tuomolin | 13:00:00 | 2:12:45 (41) | |||||
Suvi Dufva | 13:00:00 | 2:12:45 (41) | |||||
Natali Chukseeva | 12:00:00 | 2:14:18 (43) | |||||
Kadi Lilloja | 13:00:00 | 2:14:23 (44) | |||||
Jenny Jensen | 13:00:00 | 2:18:09 (45) | |||||
Alexandra Sundberg | 13:00:00 | 2:18:09 (45) | |||||
Mia Numminen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 | 2:19:47 (47) | ||||
Ida Qvarnström | 13:00:00 | 2:19:56 (48) | |||||
Niina Paavola | 13:00:00 | 2:20:05 (49) | |||||
Sonja Reen | 13:00:00 | 2:20:27 (50) | |||||
Denice Lindlöf | 13:00:00 | 2:26:11 (51) | |||||
Saija Lottonen | 13:00:00 | 2:26:54 (52) | |||||
Johanna Sipovaara | 13:00:00 | 2:32:05 (53) | |||||
Sofie Stenman | Palomiesyhdistys | 13:00:00 | 2:34:24 (54) | ||||
Tuula Puno | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:44:35 (55) | ||||
Heidi Mattsson | Åbo | 13:00:00 | 2:55:18 (56) | ||||
Sari Metsänen | 13:00:00 | 2:59:59 (57) | |||||
Aino Ristimäki | 13:00:00 | 3:01:08 (58) | |||||
Anni Riihimäki | Janakkalan Jana | 13:00:00 | 3:06:53 (59) | ||||
Ritva Stenroos | Hangon Polku ry | 13:00:00 | 3:08:47 (60) |