Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H70 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:46:00   44:35 (1)  45:29  
2.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:42:00   46:01 (2)  47:00  
3.   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   48:24 (3)  49:08  
4.   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:32:00   48:42 (4)  49:31  
5.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   49:37 (5)  50:28  
6.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN  10:50:00   50:53 (6)  51:48  
7.   Kalle Heino Epilän Esa  FIN  10:34:00   52:30 (7)  53:30  
8.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:48:00   53:41 (9)  54:28  
9.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   53:21 (8)  54:30  
10.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   53:48 (10)  54:44  
11.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:38:00   53:58 (11)  55:04  
12.   Olli Alanissi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:36:00   57:16 (12)  58:16  
   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:40:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English