Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H70 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   23:31 (1)  24:11  
2.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:45:00   25:26 (2)  26:14  
3.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:35:00   26:38 (3)  27:34  
4.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   27:19 (4)  28:09  
5.   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:43:00   27:25 (5)  28:14  
6.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   28:56 (6)  29:54  
7.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:05:00   29:06 (7)  29:55  
8.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   29:30 (8)  30:15  
9.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:53:00   30:03 (9)  30:48  
10.   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:11:00   30:08 (10)  31:09  
11.   Kalle Heino Epilän Esa  FIN  12:59:00   31:06 (11)  31:56  
12.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   32:24 (12)  33:10  
13.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:51:00   32:53 (13)  33:38  
14.   Olli Alanissi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:57:00   33:58 (14)  34:50  
15.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   34:14 (15)  35:11  
16.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:09:00   37:19 (16)  38:17  
17.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:49:00   37:54 (18)  38:48  
18.   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:07:00   37:48 (17)  39:05  
19.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   38:50 (19)  39:35  
   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English