Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
3:37 (1)
10:54 (1)
7:17 (1)
13:24 (1)
2:30 (4)
15:48 (1)
2:24 (1)
17:45 (1)
1:57 (8)
26:05 (3)
8:20 (10)
28:20 (2)
2:15 (2)
34:15 (1)
5:55 (1)
38:49 (1)
4:34 (5)
42:18 (1)
3:29 (4)
44:36 (1)
2:18 (5)
45:29 (1)
53 (5)
45:29  Reino Ansamaa
2   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:23 (4)
12:35 (2)
8:12 (4)
15:35 (3)
3:00 (7)
18:17 (3)
2:42 (6)
20:10 (3)
1:53 (6)
25:14 (2)
5:04 (4)
27:38 (1)
2:24 (3)
35:09 (2)
7:31 (6)
39:42 (2)
4:33 (4)
43:29 (2)
3:47 (6)
46:02 (2)
2:33 (9)
47:00 (2)
58 (8)
47:00  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
3   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:04 (2)
19:10 (12)
15:06 (12)
21:30 (11)
2:20 (1)
23:56 (11)
2:26 (3)
25:39 (11)
1:43 (2)
29:46 (6)
4:07 (1)
32:16 (6)
2:30 (6)
38:51 (5)
6:35 (2)
43:09 (3)
4:18 (1)
46:15 (3)
3:06 (1)
48:24 (3)
2:09 (1)
49:08 (3)
44 (1)
49:08  Seppo Hämäläinen
4   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
4:54 (8)
12:36 (3)
7:42 (2)
15:46 (4)
3:10 (9)
18:24 (4)
2:38 (5)
20:12 (4)
1:48 (3)
25:08 (1)
4:56 (3)
30:45 (4)
5:37 (12)
38:49 (4)
8:04 (9)
43:14 (4)
4:25 (3)
46:31 (4)
3:17 (2)
48:43 (4)
2:12 (2)
49:31 (4)
48 (3)
49:31  Juha Penttinen
5   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:54 (8)
13:03 (4)
8:09 (3)
15:25 (2)
2:22 (2)
18:16 (2)
2:51 (8)
20:05 (2)
1:49 (4)
26:14 (4)
6:09 (7)
29:05 (3)
2:51 (10)
37:39 (3)
8:34 (10)
43:17 (5)
5:38 (12)
47:23 (5)
4:06 (8)
49:37 (5)
2:14 (4)
50:28 (5)
51 (4)
50:28  Jaakko Laine
6   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
4:50 (7)
15:41 (7)
10:51 (7)
18:22 (6)
2:41 (5)
20:46 (6)
2:24 (1)
22:24 (6)
1:38 (1)
31:24 (9)
9:00 (12)
33:49 (9)
2:25 (4)
40:33 (7)
6:44 (3)
44:53 (7)
4:20 (2)
48:34 (6)
3:41 (5)
50:53 (6)
2:19 (6)
51:48 (6)
55 (7)
51:48  Tero Tiitola
7   Kalle Heino
Epilän Esa
4:58 (11)
13:28 (5)
8:30 (5)
16:43 (5)
3:15 (10)
19:46 (5)
3:03 (10)
22:21 (5)
2:35 (12)
29:57 (7)
7:36 (9)
32:31 (7)
2:34 (7)
39:56 (6)
7:25 (5)
44:34 (6)
4:38 (6)
50:10 (7)
5:36 (12)
52:30 (7)
2:20 (7)
53:30 (7)
1:00 (10)
53:30  Kalle Heino
8   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:17 (3)
17:58 (10)
13:41 (11)
20:26 (10)
2:28 (3)
23:02 (10)
2:36 (4)
24:56 (9)
1:54 (7)
33:37 (12)
8:41 (11)
35:49 (12)
2:12 (1)
43:03 (11)
7:14 (4)
48:09 (11)
5:06 (9)
51:30 (10)
3:21 (3)
53:42 (9)
2:12 (2)
54:28 (8)
46 (2)
54:28  Lauri Mikkonen
9   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:30 (5)
15:45 (8)
11:15 (8)
18:44 (7)
2:59 (6)
21:46 (7)
3:02 (9)
24:16 (7)
2:30 (10)
30:02 (8)
5:46 (6)
32:46 (8)
2:44 (9)
40:41 (8)
7:55 (8)
46:13 (8)
5:32 (11)
50:40 (8)
4:27 (10)
53:21 (8)
2:41 (11)
54:30 (9)
1:09 (12)
54:30  Kalevi Moisio
10   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:57 (10)
18:35 (11)
13:38 (10)
22:17 (12)
3:42 (11)
25:27 (12)
3:10 (11)
27:38 (12)
2:11 (9)
32:24 (11)
4:46 (2)
35:01 (10)
2:37 (8)
42:45 (10)
7:44 (7)
47:37 (10)
4:52 (7)
51:30 (10)
3:53 (7)
53:50 (10)
2:20 (7)
54:44 (10)
54 (6)
54:44  Risto Haapala
11   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:47 (6)
16:41 (9)
11:54 (9)
19:45 (9)
3:04 (8)
22:31 (8)
2:46 (7)
24:23 (8)
1:52 (5)
29:34 (5)
5:11 (5)
32:02 (5)
2:28 (5)
41:55 (9)
9:53 (12)
47:00 (9)
5:05 (8)
51:19 (9)
4:19 (9)
53:58 (11)
2:39 (10)
55:04 (11)
1:06 (11)
55:04  Heikki Talvitie
12   Olli Alanissi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5:06 (12)
15:03 (6)
9:57 (6)
19:06 (8)
4:03 (12)
22:37 (9)
3:31 (12)
25:09 (10)
2:32 (11)
31:47 (10)
6:38 (8)
35:24 (11)
3:37 (11)
44:17 (12)
8:53 (11)
49:45 (12)
5:28 (10)
54:30 (12)
4:45 (11)
57:17 (12)
2:47 (12)
58:16 (12)
59 (9)
58:16  Olli Alanissi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English