Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H65 2. päivä

Maali 2,6 km

1312Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:05
2341Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN24:09+4
3323Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN24:13+8
4308Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:49+2:44
5313Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN26:54+2:49
6307Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN28:01+3:56
7351Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN28:23+4:18
8339Ola RitalaEpilän EsaFIN29:24+5:19
9314Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN29:37+5:32
10344Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN30:16+6:11
11345Jouko AnttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN31:18+7:13
12317Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFIN31:32+7:27
13309Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN32:07+8:02
14343Reijo HirveläSuosmeren SalpaFIN33:07+9:02
15336Hannu PaunonenKooveeFIN33:21+9:16
16338Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:08+10:03
17348Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:32+10:27
18342Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN34:40+10:35
19349Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN36:17+12:12
20329Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN37:13+13:08
21322Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN37:17+13:12
22327Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN37:19+13:14
23321Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaFIN37:37+13:32
24334Seppo TeräväXYZFIN37:40+13:35
25352Ilkka UotilaSuunta-SepotFIN46:34+22:29
26350Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN49:53+25:48
27346Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:06:44+42:39
330Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
340Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFINei läht.
319Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFINei läht.
326Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFINei läht.
315Kai SaksmanEstoniaFINei läht.
335Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
332Henrik NylundIK FalkenFINei läht.
320Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFINei läht.
331Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFINei läht.
305Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
311Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
333Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
347Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFINei läht.
306Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
310Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
324Martti ParviainenXYZFINei läht.
328Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
337Jouko KoskialhoEurajoen VeikotFINei läht.
304Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFINei läht.
325Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
316Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFINei läht.
318Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English