Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H65 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:16:00   42:57 (1)  43:41  
2.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:00:00   45:18 (2)  46:15  
3.   Ola Ritala Epilän Esa  FIN  10:02:00   46:43 (3)  47:28  
4.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:38:00   48:56 (4)  49:44  
5.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:28:00   50:25 (5)  51:15  
6.   Reijo Hirvelä Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:20:00   51:10 (6)  51:47  
7.   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88  FIN  10:08:00   51:18 (7)  52:05  
8.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:24:00   54:17 (8)  54:58  
9.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   54:56 (9)  55:48  
10.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:12:00   56:10 (10)  56:52  
11.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:32:00   56:52 (11)  57:49  
12.   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:06:00   1:00:34 (12)  1:01:25  
13.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:14:00   1:01:57 (13)  1:02:50  
14.   Hannu Paunonen Koovee  FIN  10:34:00   1:06:14 (14)  1:07:12  
15.   Raimo Pusa Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:30:00   1:09:22 (15)  1:10:24  
16.   Jouko Koskialho Eurajoen Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   1:13:50 (16)  1:14:53  
17.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:26:00   1:19:50 (17)  1:20:49  
18.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  10:04:00   1:24:11 (18)  1:25:00  
19.   Jarmo Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:18:00   1:24:33 (19)  1:25:44  
   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN        ei läht.  
   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markku Leinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jouko Anttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ilkka Uotila Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kai Saksman Estonia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:36:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English