Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H65 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  19:47:00   14:30 (1)  14:39  
2.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  19:54:00   14:32 (2)  14:40  
3.   Kai Saksman Estonia  FIN  19:46:00   15:40 (3)  15:50  
4.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  20:02:00   15:42 (4)  15:51  
5.   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  19:56:00   15:52 (5)  16:02  
6.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  19:36:00   16:31 (6)  16:39  
7.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  19:35:00   16:39 (8)  16:49  
7.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN  19:49:00   16:38 (7)  16:49  
9.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  20:04:00      16:53  
10.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  19:45:00   16:45 (9)  16:56  
11.   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN  19:50:00   17:02 (10)  17:12  
12.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  19:37:00   17:36 (11)  17:46  
13.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN  20:00:00   18:16 (12)  18:28  
14.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  19:58:00   18:29 (13)  18:39  
15.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  19:51:00   18:30 (14)  18:41  
16.   Markku Leinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  19:59:00   18:55 (15)  19:08  
17.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  19:41:00   19:13 (16)  19:25  
18.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  19:57:00   19:25 (17)  19:36  
19.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  19:44:00   19:31 (19)  19:42  
19.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  19:53:00   19:30 (18)  19:42  
21.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  19:43:00   19:45 (20)  19:55  
22.   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN  20:03:00   20:00 (21)  20:12  
23.   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN  19:40:00   20:11 (22)  20:24  
24.   Raimo Pusa Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  19:48:00   20:26 (23)  20:37  
25.   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN  19:55:00   21:55 (24)  22:06  
26.   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN  19:42:00   22:23 (25)  22:38  
27.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  19:38:00   23:30 (26)  23:42  
28.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  20:05:00   23:49 (27)  23:58  
29.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  19:52:00   24:08 (28)  24:21  
   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  19:39:00      hylätty  
   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  20:01:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English