Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
1:02 (11)
3:42 (3)
2:40 (1)
4:33 (1)
51 (1)
6:40 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:43 (1)
4:03 (7)
13:02 (1)
2:19 (1)
15:11 (1)
2:09 (4)
16:20 (1)
1:09 (1)
18:41 (1)
2:21 (3)
20:27 (1)
1:46 (5)
21:50 (1)
1:23 (4)
22:35 (1)
45 (15)
22:35  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
2   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
48 (1)
3:38 (2)
2:50 (3)
4:40 (2)
1:02 (5)
6:52 (2)
2:12 (2)
10:44 (2)
3:52 (4)
13:21 (2)
2:37 (4)
15:48 (2)
2:27 (8)
17:07 (2)
1:19 (7)
19:26 (2)
2:19 (2)
21:29 (2)
2:03 (8)
22:55 (2)
1:26 (8)
23:39 (2)
44 (13)
23:39  Pekka Ahonen
3   Hannu Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
52 (3)
5:31 (15)
4:39 (18)
6:30 (12)
59 (3)
8:43 (5)
2:13 (3)
12:45 (6)
4:02 (6)
15:06 (3)
2:21 (2)
16:58 (3)
1:52 (1)
18:13 (3)
1:15 (3)
20:28 (3)
2:15 (1)
22:10 (3)
1:42 (1)
23:26 (3)
1:16 (2)
24:00 (3)
34 (3)
24:00  Hannu Kosonen
4   Jouko Malinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
55 (5)
5:00 (13)
4:05 (15)
6:16 (10)
1:16 (11)
9:10 (7)
2:54 (5)
12:43 (5)
3:33 (1)
15:16 (4)
2:33 (3)
17:23 (4)
2:07 (2)
18:33 (4)
1:10 (2)
20:57 (4)
2:24 (4)
22:43 (4)
1:46 (5)
24:08 (4)
1:25 (7)
24:46 (4)
38 (5)
24:46  Jouko Malinen
5   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
58 (8)
4:21 (5)
3:23 (6)
5:27 (4)
1:06 (6)
8:43 (5)
3:16 (9)
12:32 (3)
3:49 (3)
15:37 (6)
3:05 (7)
17:45 (6)
2:08 (3)
19:05 (6)
1:20 (8)
21:34 (6)
2:29 (5)
23:18 (6)
1:44 (2)
24:32 (5)
1:14 (1)
25:04 (5)
32 (2)
25:04  Tapio Tikkanen
6   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (2)
3:37 (1)
2:46 (2)
5:43 (5)
2:06 (20)
8:40 (4)
2:57 (6)
12:36 (4)
3:56 (5)
15:22 (5)
2:46 (5)
17:43 (5)
2:21 (6)
18:59 (5)
1:16 (4)
21:31 (5)
2:32 (7)
23:15 (5)
1:44 (2)
24:38 (6)
1:23 (4)
25:17 (6)
39 (7)
25:17  Jorma Nissilä
7   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
55 (5)
3:45 (4)
2:50 (3)
5:05 (3)
1:20 (14)
8:13 (3)
3:08 (7)
13:02 (7)
4:49 (13)
16:19 (7)
3:17 (10)
18:33 (7)
2:14 (5)
19:51 (7)
1:18 (6)
22:21 (7)
2:30 (6)
24:27 (7)
2:06 (10)
25:55 (7)
1:28 (10)
26:35 (7)
40 (9)
26:35  Markku Helle
8   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
1:14 (17)
6:56 (22)
5:42 (22)
8:03 (21)
1:07 (7)
10:24 (12)
2:21 (4)
15:32 (10)
5:08 (14)
18:41 (10)
3:09 (8)
21:11 (9)
2:30 (9)
22:28 (9)
1:17 (5)
25:03 (8)
2:35 (8)
26:47 (8)
1:44 (2)
28:13 (8)
1:26 (8)
28:56 (8)
43 (10)
28:56  Hannu Vehmaa
9   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:20 (19)
4:58 (12)
3:38 (8)
7:18 (18)
2:20 (21)
10:35 (14)
3:17 (10)
14:58 (9)
4:23 (9)
18:24 (9)
3:26 (13)
20:48 (8)
2:24 (7)
22:18 (8)
1:30 (12)
25:14 (9)
2:56 (10)
27:39 (9)
2:25 (15)
29:18 (9)
1:39 (14)
29:56 (9)
38 (5)
29:56  Arto Jokinen
10   Hannu Aasla
Rasti-Nokia
2:06 (22)
5:35 (16)
3:29 (7)
6:43 (14)
1:08 (9)
12:03 (17)
5:20 (17)
16:17 (11)
4:14 (8)
19:40 (11)
3:23 (12)
22:45 (10)
3:05 (14)
24:14 (10)
1:29 (11)
27:08 (10)
2:54 (9)
29:45 (10)
2:37 (20)
31:26 (10)
1:41 (15)
32:11 (10)
45 (15)
32:11  Hannu Aasla
11   Antero Laakso
Suosmeren Salpa
55 (5)
6:17 (20)
5:22 (21)
7:11 (17)
54 (2)
13:02 (19)
5:51 (18)
17:29 (17)
4:27 (10)
21:42 (17)
4:13 (19)
24:13 (14)
2:31 (10)
25:36 (13)
1:23 (9)
28:43 (12)
3:07 (12)
30:44 (12)
2:01 (7)
32:15 (11)
1:31 (11)
32:54 (11)
39 (7)
32:54  Antero Laakso
12   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:03 (13)
4:49 (11)
3:46 (13)
6:16 (10)
1:27 (18)
9:24 (8)
3:08 (7)
16:26 (13)
7:02 (21)
20:07 (12)
3:41 (14)
23:12 (12)
3:05 (14)
24:48 (12)
1:36 (16)
28:04 (11)
3:16 (16)
30:42 (11)
2:38 (21)
32:18 (12)
1:36 (12)
33:01 (12)
43 (10)
33:01  Martti Leppälä
13   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
1:17 (18)
5:35 (16)
4:18 (16)
6:53 (15)
1:18 (13)
10:14 (11)
3:21 (12)
16:28 (14)
6:14 (18)
20:17 (14)
3:49 (16)
23:51 (13)
3:34 (19)
25:39 (14)
1:48 (20)
29:24 (13)
3:45 (18)
31:46 (13)
2:22 (13)
34:02 (13)
2:16 (21)
34:51 (13)
49 (20)
34:51  Hannu Ahlqvist
14   Esa Kangasmäki
Suunta Jurva
1:01 (10)
4:45 (8)
3:44 (11)
5:45 (6)
1:00 (4)
12:53 (18)
7:08 (20)
17:35 (18)
4:42 (12)
21:29 (16)
3:54 (17)
24:59 (16)
3:30 (18)
26:32 (16)
1:33 (14)
30:05 (14)
3:33 (17)
32:40 (15)
2:35 (18)
34:16 (14)
1:36 (12)
34:59 (14)
43 (10)
34:59  Esa Kangasmäki
15   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
54 (4)
6:14 (19)
5:20 (20)
7:40 (19)
1:26 (17)
11:55 (16)
4:15 (16)
17:44 (19)
5:49 (16)
21:59 (19)
4:15 (20)
25:23 (17)
3:24 (17)
27:04 (17)
1:41 (17)
30:11 (16)
3:07 (12)
32:38 (14)
2:27 (16)
34:34 (15)
1:56 (19)
35:18 (15)
44 (13)
35:18  John Laukka
16   Veli-Pekka Vänni
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:00 (9)
4:38 (7)
3:38 (8)
10:12 (22)
5:34 (22)
16:14 (21)
6:02 (19)
19:54 (20)
3:40 (2)
23:11 (20)
3:17 (10)
26:11 (20)
3:00 (12)
27:34 (18)
1:23 (9)
31:28 (19)
3:54 (19)
33:33 (18)
2:05 (9)
34:54 (16)
1:21 (3)
35:31 (16)
37 (4)
35:31  Veli-Pekka Vänni
17   Sune Lind
IK Falken
1:23 (21)
5:48 (18)
4:25 (17)
7:10 (16)
1:22 (15)
10:29 (13)
3:19 (11)
16:18 (12)
5:49 (16)
20:12 (13)
3:54 (17)
23:05 (11)
2:53 (11)
24:38 (11)
1:33 (14)
31:24 (18)
6:46 (22)
33:32 (17)
2:08 (11)
35:14 (17)
1:42 (16)
35:59 (17)
45 (15)
35:59  Sune Lind
18   Ari Kartaslammi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:12 (15)
5:09 (14)
3:57 (14)
6:31 (13)
1:22 (15)
10:04 (10)
3:33 (14)
17:00 (15)
6:56 (20)
20:44 (15)
3:44 (15)
24:21 (15)
3:37 (20)
26:04 (15)
1:43 (18)
30:10 (15)
4:06 (20)
33:03 (16)
2:53 (22)
35:25 (18)
2:22 (22)
36:11 (18)
46 (18)
36:11  Ari Kartaslammi
19   Seppo Jokinen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:09 (14)
4:48 (10)
3:39 (10)
5:55 (8)
1:07 (7)
9:40 (9)
3:45 (15)
14:19 (8)
4:39 (11)
17:07 (8)
2:48 (6)
26:05 (19)
8:58 (22)
28:41 (20)
2:36 (22)
31:55 (20)
3:14 (15)
34:08 (20)
2:13 (12)
35:32 (19)
1:24 (6)
36:20 (19)
48 (19)
36:20  Seppo Jokinen
20   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:20 (19)
6:21 (21)
5:01 (19)
7:49 (20)
1:28 (19)
11:19 (15)
3:30 (13)
17:07 (16)
5:48 (15)
21:57 (18)
4:50 (22)
26:00 (18)
4:03 (21)
27:45 (19)
1:45 (19)
30:58 (17)
3:13 (14)
33:33 (18)
2:35 (18)
35:42 (20)
2:09 (20)
36:33 (20)
51 (21)
36:33  Harri Viitasalo
21   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:02 (11)
4:47 (9)
3:45 (12)
6:04 (9)
1:17 (12)
13:41 (20)
7:37 (21)
20:01 (21)
6:20 (19)
24:49 (21)
4:48 (21)
27:49 (21)
3:00 (12)
29:54 (21)
2:05 (21)
32:54 (21)
3:00 (11)
35:27 (21)
2:33 (17)
37:09 (21)
1:42 (16)
38:01 (21)
52 (22)
38:01  Heikki Lepistö
22   Timo Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:13 (16)
4:35 (6)
3:22 (5)
5:48 (7)
1:13 (10)
18:12 (22)
12:24 (22)
29:43 (22)
11:31 (22)
32:59 (22)
3:16 (9)
36:13 (22)
3:14 (16)
37:44 (22)
1:31 (13)
42:39 (22)
4:55 (21)
45:02 (22)
2:23 (14)
46:54 (22)
1:52 (18)
47:23 (22)
29 (1)
47:23  Timo Rajamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English