Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H6-10RRS 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Okko Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:28:00   18:44 (1)  19:26  
2.   Rasmus Metsäpuro Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:37:00   19:08 (2)  20:02  
3.   Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:24:00   20:02 (3)  20:51  
4.   Matias Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:40:00   20:13 (4)  21:15  
5.   Aleksi Kivistö Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:22:00   21:47 (5)  22:43  
6.   Antto Backman Kangasala SK  FIN  11:33:00   24:07 (7)  25:08  
7.   Emil Peltonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:21:00   24:00 (6)  25:13  
8.   Eemeli Rintamäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:32:00   24:29 (8)  25:20  
9.   Dominic Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:25:00   25:54 (9)  26:51  
10.   Pyry Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:39:00   26:38 (10)  27:34  
11.   Frank Mariani Koovee  FIN  11:29:00   26:52 (11)  27:59  
12.   Aapo Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   27:40 (12)  28:55  
13.   Ville Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:38:00   27:46 (13)  28:57  
14.   Eemil Paju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:36:00   28:03 (14)  29:09  
15.   Ilkka Koivurinne Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   30:22 (15)  31:21  
16.   Akseli Kankaanpää Laihian Luja  FIN  11:34:00   36:29 (16)  38:07  
17.   Juho Tammisto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00   38:55 (17)  40:29  
18.   Justus Parkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:23:00   46:53 (18)  48:45  
19.   Jonni Parkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:19:00   50:34 (19)  52:03  
   Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Paavo Ala-Jaskara Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eetu Saarikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Valtteri Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Veikko Kauppinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Miko Uusitalo Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Atte Laamanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Luukas Lindstedt Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Karri Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Topias Kallio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eemil Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Niilo Honkala Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Oliver Kempas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Daniel Salja Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eelis Silvast Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Lauri Haukilampi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pyry Bonden Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eemil Harju Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:27:00      ei läht.  
   Elmeri Lepo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Saku Repo Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:35:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English