Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H50 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   48:15 (1)  48:51  
2.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:56:00   55:01 (2)  55:43  
3.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:28:00   1:02:07 (3)  1:02:57  
4.   Heikki Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  10:40:00   1:09:50 (4)  1:10:28  
5.   Tero Taubert Koovee  FIN  10:58:00   1:11:06 (5)  1:12:00  
6.   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:12:22 (6)  1:13:06  
7.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:46:00   1:16:02 (8)  1:16:45  
7.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:50:00   1:15:54 (7)  1:16:45  
9.   Kari Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   1:19:34 (9)  1:20:22  
10.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  FIN  10:32:00   1:20:25 (10)  1:21:09  
11.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  10:26:00   1:22:29 (11)  1:23:23  
12.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:51 (12)  1:23:45  
13.   Pekka Torvinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   1:26:41 (13)  1:27:29  
14.   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:54:00   1:30:31 (14)  1:31:22  
15.   Jukka Iitti Rasti E4  FIN  10:36:00   1:32:19 (15)  1:33:27  
16.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  10:44:00   1:37:53 (16)  1:38:50  
   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vesa Enroth Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eero Enroth Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapio Kujala Rasti-Jussit  FIN        ei läht.  
   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juha Haapamäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Harri Hintsanen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jouni Kivimäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN  10:34:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English