Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H50 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:14:00   24:34 (1)  25:09  
2.   Vesa Enroth Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:36:00   25:48 (2)  26:28  
3.   Eero Enroth Kangasala SK  FIN  13:54:00   26:17 (3)  26:58  
4.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  13:38:00   26:35 (4)  27:14  
5.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:16:00   26:54 (5)  27:35  
6.   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:44:00   27:05 (6)  27:46  
7.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:40:00   27:27 (7)  28:03  
8.   Tapio Kujala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:00:00   27:50 (8)  28:32  
9.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:22:00   28:58 (9)  29:38  
10.   Heikki Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  14:06:00   29:49 (10)  30:21  
11.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:56:00   30:03 (11)  30:35  
12.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:30:00   30:24 (12)  31:08  
13.   Tero Taubert Koovee  FIN  13:34:00   30:37 (13)  31:25  
14.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00   30:59 (14)  31:46  
15.   Juha Haapamäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:42:00   31:56 (15)  32:47  
16.   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN  13:26:00   32:01 (16)  32:48  
17.   Kari Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   32:45 (17)  33:28  
18.   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   32:54 (19)  33:32  
18.   Pekka Torvinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:46:00   32:49 (18)  33:32  
20.   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN  14:04:00   33:30 (20)  34:12  
21.   Jouni Kivimäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:08:00   34:30 (21)  35:19  
22.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:48:00   37:32 (23)  38:19  
23.   Harri Hintsanen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:20:00   36:48 (22)  38:22  
24.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:32:00   37:49 (24)  38:42  
25.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  13:28:00   41:05 (25)  41:50  
26.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:58:00   42:35 (26)  43:12  
27.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  FIN  13:50:00   45:48 (27)  46:25  
28.   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  13:18:00   51:10 (28)  51:54  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Iitti Rasti E4  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK  FIN  14:02:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English