Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H50

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
195Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN18:21:0013:44:00   203256
196Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN18:22:00   502982
197Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:23:00   191431
198Heikki MattilaEpilän EsaFIN18:24:0014:06:0010:40:00   226340
199Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN18:25:0013:48:00   222503
200Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:26:0013:32:00   500483
201Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN18:27:0013:56:0010:46:00   210079
202Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN18:28:0013:46:0010:48:00   503245
203Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:29:0010:38:00   94991
204Martin SöderströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:30:00   502841
205Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN18:31:00   503423
206Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN18:32:00   195983
207Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN18:33:00   220717
208Harri HintsanenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN18:34:0013:20:00   223419
209Jyri JyrkkärantaKooveeFIN18:35:0014:04:0010:34:00   501860
210Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN18:36:0013:22:0010:50:00   180295
211Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:37:00   189363
212Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:38:0013:16:00   483262
213Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:39:0013:52:00   117092
214Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN18:40:0013:50:0010:32:00   205736
215Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:41:00   196144
216Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN18:42:0013:30:00   217150
217Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:43:0013:24:0010:42:00   199347
218Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:44:0013:40:00   183850
219Mika KetolaKooveeFIN18:45:0013:38:0010:28:00   500413
220Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN 10:26:00   180976
221Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN 10:36:00   208796
222Tero TaubertKooveeFIN 13:34:0010:58:00   232505
223Juha HaapamäkiSuunta-SepotFIN 13:42:00   91960
224Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN 13:26:00   86042
225Veli-Matti JutilaRastikarhutFIN 13:18:0010:54:00   182533
226Jukka KujanpääKangasala SKFIN 14:02:00   222379
227Jari KankoKooveeFIN 13:28:0010:44:00   180372
228Eero EnrothKangasala SKFIN 13:54:00   47208
229Vesa EnrothTarpian SuuntaFIN 13:36:00   47209
230Jouni KivimäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN 14:08:00   500869
231Kari SikkinenKangasala SKFIN 13:58:0010:30:00   206701
232Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN 13:12:0010:52:00   208175
233Tapio KujalaRasti-JussitFIN 14:00:00   505544
234Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN 13:14:0010:56:00   209070
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English