Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H40 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Jani Levola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:14:00   58:19 (1)  58:58  
2.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:12:00   1:00:24 (2)  1:01:05  
3.   Samuel Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:00:00   1:00:49 (3)  1:01:33  
4.   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:58:00   1:04:22 (4)  1:05:11  
5.   Jari Niemenmaa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:10:00   1:05:31 (5)  1:06:12  
6.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   1:06:09 (6)  1:06:54  
7.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:24:00   1:07:07 (7)  1:07:47  
8.   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN  11:02:00   1:13:59 (8)  1:14:47  
9.   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:04:00   1:14:11 (9)  1:14:57  
10.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:32:00   1:21:18 (10)  1:22:13  
11.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  11:18:00   1:25:12 (11)  1:26:14  
12.   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   1:27:59 (12)  1:28:42  
13.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:26:00   1:59:53 (13)  2:01:00  
   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Väinä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ilkka Sillanpää Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pietari Korhonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vesa Pitkänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tommi Kenttämies Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jani Kurhinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN        ei läht.  
   Janne Karri Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juuso Pimiä Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Marko Yliaho Koovee  FIN  11:06:00      keskeytti  
   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:08:00      keskeytti  
   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:20:00      hylätty  
   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:22:00      ei läht.  
   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:28:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English