Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H40 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:18:00   33:01 (1)  33:32  
2.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  13:52:00   33:57 (2)  34:34  
3.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:10:00   35:09 (3)  35:48  
4.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:16:00   35:15 (4)  35:55  
5.   Samuel Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:30:00   36:38 (5)  37:17  
6.   Jukka Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:02:00   41:31 (6)  42:03  
7.   Jari Niemenmaa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:26:00      44:12  
8.   Janne Karri Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:00:00   43:30 (7)  44:13  
9.   Jani Kurhinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:20:00   43:46 (8)  44:27  
10.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  14:06:00   44:04 (9)  44:50  
11.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:56:00   45:53 (10)  46:30  
12.   Juuso Pimiä Koovee  FIN  14:28:00   47:27 (11)  48:16  
13.   Tommi Kenttämies Koovee  FIN  14:08:00   51:44 (12)  52:25  
14.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:50:00   53:50 (13)  54:39  
15.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  14:04:00   1:05:41 (14)  1:06:27  
16.   Marko Yliaho Koovee  FIN  13:54:00   1:08:06 (15)  1:08:45  
   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jani Levola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ilkka Sillanpää Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Väinä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00      hylätty  
   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  14:12:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:14:00      ei läht.  
   Pietari Korhonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:22:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Pitkänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  14:24:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English