Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 5,7 km

173Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNOR31:09
23Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA33:09+2:00
360Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN33:52+2:43
487Jani LakanenKooveeFIN34:39+3:30
529Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN35:45+4:36
685Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN36:54+5:45
748Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN37:09+6:00
864Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:13+6:04
955Miika SuominenKooveeFIN37:16+6:07
1046Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST37:51+6:42
1117Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN37:58+6:49
1282Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN38:03+6:54
1349Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN38:04+6:55
1452Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:09+7:00
1545Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:49+7:40
1610Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN38:51+7:42
1716Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN38:52+7:43
1870Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN39:04+7:55
1993Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN39:06+7:57
2061Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:18+8:09
2181Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN39:27+8:18
2269Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN39:40+8:31
2344Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN39:41+8:32
2434Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN40:23+9:14
2586Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFIN40:26+9:17
264Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN40:43+9:34
2718Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:56+9:47
2820Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN41:05+9:56
295Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN41:13+10:04
3062Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN41:34+10:25
3189Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN41:44+10:35
3250Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:46+10:37
3311Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:15+11:06
3483Kari KallioKooveeFIN43:02+11:53
3595Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN43:05+11:56
3643Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN43:11+12:02
3799Tero MamiaKooveeFIN43:15+12:06
3890Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN43:31+12:22
3954Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:33+12:24
402Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN43:57+12:48
4119Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN44:22+13:13
4266Timo TorpoRasti-LukkoFIN44:36+13:27
4332Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN44:55+13:46
4424Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN46:20+15:11
4588Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN46:39+15:30
4696Miika VenneläKangasala SKFIN46:49+15:40
4763Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN47:02+15:53
4847Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN47:16+16:07
4937Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:33+16:24
5092Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:13+17:04
5177Saul KlemolaKooveeFIN48:18+17:09
5294Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN48:34+17:25
5341Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN48:58+17:49
5442Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN49:27+18:18
5576Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN50:30+19:21
5639Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN50:42+19:33
5723Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN50:55+19:46
5851Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN51:41+20:32
5991Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN55:33+24:24
6098Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN55:42+24:33
6153Santeri KössiSK PohjantähtiFIN55:54+24:45
621Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFIN58:07+26:58
6374Jani HonkanenEspoon AkillesFIN58:15+27:06
6458Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:00:50+29:41
656Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:02:10+31:01
6615Jimi AnsioKooveeFIN1:06:25+35:16
57Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
71Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
8Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
30Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
14Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FINei läht.
78Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
35Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
40Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINei läht.
68Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
65Mikko HölliKangasala SKFINei läht.
80Väinö JohanssonKooveeFINei läht.
59Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFINei läht.
36Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
97Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINei läht.
28Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFINei läht.
26Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
72Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
56Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
9Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
21Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
7Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
31Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
12Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
84Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
33Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
22Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
38Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
13Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFINei läht.
25Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINei läht.
75Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
79Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
67Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
27Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English