Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H21A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
10,1 km
 
1.   Olav Lundanes Paimion Rasti  NOR  10:58:00   58:44 (1)  59:17  
2.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:36:00   1:03:09 (2)  1:03:45  
3.   Lauri Oikarinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:00:00   1:06:02 (3)  1:06:39  
4.   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:06:00   1:06:14 (4)  1:06:48  
5.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:48:00   1:08:46 (5)  1:09:20  
6.   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:40:00   1:09:53 (6)  1:10:28  
7.   Ville Repo Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   1:10:47 (7)  1:11:29  
8.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   1:13:05 (8)  1:13:42  
9.   Juha Luoma Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:14:00   1:13:22 (9)  1:14:00  
10.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   1:16:24 (10)  1:16:59  
11.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  10:16:00   1:16:28 (11)  1:17:30  
12.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:20:00   1:17:34 (12)  1:18:14  
13.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:08:00   1:19:55 (13)  1:20:34  
14.   Lauri Linnainmaa Koovee  FIN  10:50:00   1:20:21 (14)  1:21:11  
15.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:18:00   1:21:43 (15)  1:22:23  
16.   Iivo Kotamäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:02:00   1:23:50 (16)  1:24:30  
17.   Matti Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:34:00   1:23:57 (17)  1:24:34  
18.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:32:00   1:23:59 (18)  1:24:36  
19.   Ari Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:26:54 (19)  1:27:38  
20.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx  FIN  10:24:00   1:36:39 (20)  1:37:31  
21.   Juha Jokela Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:28:00   1:38:58 (21)  1:39:45  
22.   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:30:00   1:41:35 (22)  1:42:20  
23.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:54:00   1:42:57 (23)  1:43:45  
24.   Mikko Pirilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   1:45:59 (24)  1:46:44  
25.   Kari Kokkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:10:00   1:48:02 (25)  1:48:33  
   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Saul Klemola Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jooseppi Kalliokoski Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jaakko Istolahti Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Hölli Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Joel Hakala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juho Westerlund Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jimi Ansio Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Henri Kalve MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Frederic Tranchand Paimion Rasti  FRA        ei läht.  
   Antti Alppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Joni Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyri Korhonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juuso Tuomaala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuukka Jurvakainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antton Koivisto SK Uusi  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kim Fagerudd Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomo Istolahti Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Antti Rantala Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Santeri Kössi SK Pohjantähti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tomas Snellman Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pekka Hyvönen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Topi Anjala Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petri Annila Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Lasse Suonpää Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hermanni Sankelo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petri Ikävalko Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jani Honkanen Espoon Akilles  FIN        ei läht.  
   Joni Solonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jouni Heinonen Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petteri Muukkonen OK Trian  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Miika Suominen Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jussi Kauppinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Kotro Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Peeter Pihl MS Parma  EST        ei läht.  
   Jussi Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jani Lakanen Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Wilhelm Stenbacka OK77  FIN        ei läht.  
   Väinö Johansson Koovee  FIN  10:00:00      keskeytti  
   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:02:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Linnainmaa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:04:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:26:00      ei läht.  
   Henrik Väisänen MS Parma  FIN  10:38:00      keskeytti  
   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:52:00      hylätty  
   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  10:56:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Lemmetty Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English