Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
1Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:10:0013:30:00   228202
2Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN19:11:0013:28:00   230928
3Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA19:12:0013:36:00   500366
4Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN19:13:0013:26:00   184953
5Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN19:14:0012:48:0010:56:00   190148
6Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN19:15:0014:04:0010:30:00   1205227
7Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:16:0010:48:00   501659
8Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:17:0010:44:00   504820
9Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:18:00   502272
10Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN19:19:0013:18:00   232464
11Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:20:0013:08:00   501721
12Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:21:00   202774
13Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN19:22:00   501438
14Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FIN19:23:00   215484
15Jimi AnsioKooveeFIN19:24:0014:12:00   214882
16Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN19:25:0012:44:00   229936
17Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN19:26:0013:42:00   185194
18Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:27:0012:54:0010:42:00   500189
19Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN19:28:0013:44:00   190879
20Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN19:29:0013:40:00   504863
21Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN19:30:00   225842
22Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN19:31:00   501803
23Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN19:32:0013:46:0010:24:00   505428
24Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN19:33:0013:58:0010:20:00   238994
25Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN19:34:00   220505
26Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:35:00   504868
27Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:36:00   179952
28Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN19:37:0010:10:00   204866
29Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:38:0014:02:0010:06:00   500389
30Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:39:0010:34:00   503757
31Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN19:40:00   506325
32Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN19:41:0012:32:0010:32:00   502983
33Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN19:42:00   505757
34Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN19:43:0012:52:0010:16:00   138361
35Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:44:00   190340
36Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN19:45:00   191179
37Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:46:0012:00:0010:40:00   227276
38Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN19:47:00   186468
39Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN 12:16:00   191731
40Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN 10:52:00   222278
41Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 12:38:00   502025
42Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 12:58:00   184146
43Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN 12:22:00   410773
44Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN 13:00:00   208397
45Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 13:06:00   145774
46Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST 12:30:00   500184
47Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN 12:10:0011:04:00   215296
48Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN 12:50:00   505515
49Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN 13:34:00   226307
50Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 13:10:00   218158
51Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 12:04:0011:02:00   179661
52Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:34:00   502944
53Santeri KössiSK PohjantähtiFIN 12:24:00   91819
54Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 12:28:00   203926
55Miika SuominenKooveeFIN 14:18:00   500084
56Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN 11:00:00   503550
57Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN 13:52:00   207931
58Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN 13:02:00   166134
59Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN 10:54:00   161471
60Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN 12:02:00   201850
61Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 14:00:0010:18:00   221610
62Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN 12:20:00   181841
63Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN 14:16:00   182443
64Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN 13:24:0010:46:00   199964
65Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN 13:22:00   191513
66Timo TorpoRasti-LukkoFIN 13:12:00   503012
67Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 10:12:00   215301
68Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN 10:26:00   180155
69Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN 13:56:00   191998
70Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN 13:04:00   195224
71Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 14:06:00   216225
72Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:36:00   169059
73Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNOR 12:06:0010:58:00   500297
74Jani HonkanenEspoon AkillesFIN 13:48:00   189765
75Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:14:00   505648
76Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN 12:42:00   225844
77Saul KlemolaKooveeFIN 12:56:00 
78Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN 12:14:00   500079
79Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 10:22:00   227993
80Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN 10:00:00   207362
81Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN 12:08:0010:50:00   229876
82Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN 13:20:00   214241
83Kari KallioKooveeFIN 12:36:00   504890
84Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:04:00   191025
85Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN 12:26:00   188554
86Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFIN 14:10:00   190745
87Jani LakanenKooveeFIN 12:46:00   214773
88Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN 13:38:0010:02:00   500069
89Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN 13:54:0010:08:00   205939
90Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN 14:08:00   223224
91Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN 13:50:00   225951
92Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 13:16:00 
93Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN 13:32:0010:38:00   231157
94Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN 14:14:00   194119
95Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN 12:12:00 
96Miika VenneläKangasala SKFIN 12:18:00 
97Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN 10:28:00   182934
98Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN 12:40:00   208035
99Tero MamiaKooveeFIN 13:14:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English