Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   44:41 (1)  45:18  
2.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  11:09:00   47:42 (2)  48:18  
3.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  10:35:00   52:08 (3)  52:46  
4.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   53:17 (4)  53:53  
5.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:53:00   56:04 (5)  56:40  
6.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:33:00   57:00 (6)  57:48  
7.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:03:00   58:14 (7)  58:56  
8.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:19:00   59:23 (9)  59:54  
9.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:31:00   59:14 (8)  59:55  
10.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:55:00   1:00:48 (10)  1:01:39  
11.   Tommi Valkolehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:02 (11)  1:03:42  
12.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   1:07:30 (12)  1:08:10  
13.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  10:43:00   1:08:04 (13)  1:08:59  
14.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  10:59:00   1:08:42 (14)  1:09:31  
15.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:15:00   1:09:30 (15)  1:10:09  
16.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  10:49:00   1:12:17 (16)  1:13:05  
17.   Ilari Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:05:00   1:12:38 (17)  1:13:21  
18.   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:39:00   1:15:43 (18)  1:16:25  
19.   Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:11:00   1:24:35 (19)  1:25:21  
20.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:41:00   1:54:33 (20)  1:55:14  
   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Waltteri Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:23:00      ei läht.  
   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:25:00      ei läht.  
   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  10:27:00      keskeytti  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:37:00      ei läht.  
   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:47:00      keskeytti  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:57:00      ei läht.  
   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00      keskeytti  
   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:07:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English